Greyville
13/02/2019
ABBEY 3-9
AFRICAN WARRIOR 10-12
AL JACKMAN 10-13
ARCHILLES 5-9
ATACAMA RAID 10-3
AWESOMELY TUNED 6-9
 
BANJO ON MY KNEE
7-7
BOLD BEAUTY 6-6
BRAVO BRAVO 5-7
BRIGHTEYEBUSHYTAIL 7-3
BURRA BOY 5-6
 
CADDY MASTER
8-8
CALL ME WINTER 5-1
CAPTAIN IRISH 2-8
CAPTAIN'S ALPHA 2-7
CLASS ACT 1-12
COLLABRO 5-2
COMBAT CAPTAIN 2-4
COMMAND RESPECT 2-6
 
DALE HOUSE
8-13
DARK FATE 10-4
DONNAN 4-8
DOUBLE DELUXE 2-10
 
ECCELLERATE
8-15
ELUSIVE WOLF 5-3
EUPHORIC 5-5
 
FINAL ATTEMPT
4-1
FLAMENCO DANCER 1-1
FLEXIBLE FUGITIVE 2-11
FORTHELASTIME 8-4
 
GINGER BISCUIT
1-3
GOLDEN SYRUP 10-15
 
HEY JUDE
3-1
HIGH GREEN 7-5
 
I FLY
8-6
 
JANICE'S SECRET
6-2
JAUNITA 1-11
JENNY DENNY 10-7
JOSEPHINE BAKER 6-3
JUST DIXIT 2-2
 
L' HISTOIRE
4-2
LADY LUMIERE 3-6
LAST OF THE LEGEND 7-8
LINE OF CONTROL 8-5
LIQUID IRISH 10-8
LORD CARO 10-5
LUCARA 2-5
LUCKY VEIL 4-13
 
MAI DANCER
10-6
MAKHET 3-5
MARSHALL THAT 10-1
MASTER OF MISCHIEF 4-4
MASTER SAM 4-6
MBALI 1-5
MIESQUE SUNRISE 3-2
MIGHTY GEMINI 2-9
MISS TWIST 6-7
MISSIBABA 1-2
 
NOBLE APPROACH
3-3
 
O SOLE MIO
10-9
 
PAINTED BLACK
10-14
PETER PIPER 8-14
PIAGET PRINCE 8-2
PUTCHINI 4-9
 
RED SHIFT
5-4
REGAL RIVER 6-8
RICH HARVEST 8-9
ROCKY COAST 4-11
ROMAN COURTESAN 6-4
ROSIE BUBBLES 1-9
ROY'S ENEMY 10-10
ROY'S HIPPY 10-11
ROY'S NOVICE 3-7
ROY'S PONY 5-8
ROY'S TAXI 4-10
RUMBLEINTHEJUNGLE 2-3
 
SALTORO RIDGE
7-4
SALUBRIOUS 6-10
SARABI 1-4
SHARPE'S EAGLE 4-3
SHERMAN 8-12
SHEZA ROCKSTAR 8-10
SOLSBURY HILL 2-1
SOUTH PAW 8-11
SOVEREIGN SOLDIER 8-1
SPIFFY 1-7
SPIKE WELLS 4-12
SUPREME ORATOR 7-6
SWEET PRESERVE 6-1
 
THEY SAY
4-7
TINKLE 3-8
TO WOO 1-10
TOLTEC 7-2
TOMMY GRAND 7-1
TUULIKKI 1-8
TWO STROKE 8-7
 
VIKING RED
8-3
VITI LEVU 6-5
 
WINTER SYMPHONY
3-4
WORLD CRUISE 10-2
 
YAAS
1-6
TOTAL RUNNERS : 102

Greyville
13/02/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
4-13 LUCKY VEIL Robinson F
8-13 DALE HOUSE Roberts M L
8-15 ECCELLERATE Campbell D
8-14 PETER PIPER Bosch D S
10-13 AL JACKMAN Whitehead W
10-15 GOLDEN SYRUP Goosen L W
10-14 PAINTED BLACK Wright A J
Arries A (184: 12-11-18)
1-10 TO WOO Roberts M L
5-8 ROY'S PONY Wright A J
6-5 VITI LEVU Roberts M L
Brown S (251: 15-19-23)
1-9 ROSIE BUBBLES Goosen L W
4-7 THEY SAY Campbell D
10-5 LORD CARO Whitehead W
De Melo K (466: 48-56-61)
1-3 GINGER BISCUIT Lunn P L
2-3 RUMBLEINTHEJUNGLE Kannemeyer D
3-6 LADY LUMIERE Bosch D S
4-5 ZARATOS Kannemeyer D
5-7 BRAVO BRAVO Kannemeyer D
6-3 JOSEPHINE BAKER Kannemeyer D
7-7 BANJO ON MY KNEE Kannemeyer D
8-7 TWO STROKE Dixon M
10-12 AFRICAN WARRIOR Kannemeyer D
Ferraris L J (457: 51-41-39)
1-1 FLAMENCO DANCER Bosch D S
2-10 DOUBLE DELUXE Drier D R
5-3 ELUSIVE WOLF Bosch D S
6-10 SALUBRIOUS Gadsby P M
7-8 LAST OF THE LEGEND Tarry S G
Gates J (151: 13-18-12)
1-6 YAAS Goosen L W
3-2 MIESQUE SUNRISE Badenhorst W D
5-9 ARCHILLES Goosen L W
6-8 REGAL RIVER Campbell D
8-8 CADDY MASTER Roberts M L
10-4 DARK FATE G/K Anthony
Godden T (56: 2-2-3)
7-2 TOLTEC Forbes L
Hewitson L (596: 92-97-59)
1-4 SARABI Gadsby P M
2-1 SOLSBURY HILL Wright A J
3-7 ROY'S NOVICE Wright A J
4-3 SHARPE'S EAGLE Nel W A
7-6 SUPREME ORATOR Crawford B
8-11 SOUTH PAW Van Wyk N I
Jacobs J (59: 1-3-10)
1-11 JAUNITA Bosch D S
Jacobs X (51: 1-3-2)
8-2 PIAGET PRINCE Denysschen L
10-11 ROY'S HIPPY Naidoo K G
Jacobson B (46: 7-5-1)
6-1 SWEET PRESERVE Kotzen G S
10-3 ATACAMA RAID Whitehead W
Kennedy W (628: 62-73-81)
1-2 MISSIBABA Bosch D S
2-9 MIGHTY GEMINI Bosch D S
3-3 NOBLE APPROACH Bosch D S
4-4 MASTER OF MISCHIEF Whitehead W
7-1 TOMMY GRAND Kotzen N
Khan M (344: 36-36-31)
4-10 ROY'S TAXI Naidoo K G
5-1 CALL ME WINTER Miller M D
6-6 BOLD BEAUTY Howells D C
7-3 BRIGHTEYEBUSHYTAIL Howells D C
8-10 SHEZA ROCKSTAR Miller M D
10-6 MAI DANCER Howells D C
Lerena B (215: 15-28-34)
3-4 WINTER SYMPHONY Gordon A D
5-6 BURRA BOY Dixon M
Marcus A (367: 117-61-49)
2-7 CAPTAIN'S ALPHA Dawson C
3-1 HEY JUDE Hill R A/S R
4-1 FINAL ATTEMPT Kotzen G S
5-2 COLLABRO Bosch D S
6-4 ROMAN COURTESAN Humby S W
7-5 HIGH GREEN Denysschen L
Moodley S (293: 22-29-28)
2-2 JUST DIXIT Robinson F
3-8 TINKLE Robinson F
4-11 ROCKY COAST Robinson F
6-2 JANICE'S SECRET Robinson F
8-3 VIKING RED Robinson F
10-2 WORLD CRUISE Robinson F
Ngwane E S (236: 13-20-19)
1-5 MBALI Goosen L W
8-6 I FLY Van Zyl G
Ramzan Y (66: 1-4-5)
1-8 TUULIKKI Puller G B
4-6 MASTER SAM Dixon M
Randolph S (264: 25-21-27)
1-7 SPIFFY Whitehead W
2-8 CAPTAIN IRISH Miller M D
4-9 PUTCHINI Van Wyk N I
8-1 SOVEREIGN SOLDIER Whitehead W
10-8 LIQUID IRISH Whitehead W
Sakayi K (268: 25-22-15)
2-5 LUCARA Denysschen L
6-7 MISS TWIST Crawford L A
8-12 SHERMAN Van Wyk N I
10-1 MARSHALL THAT Gordon A D
Samuel J (141: 6-4-6)
2-6 COMMAND RESPECT Humby S W
4-12 SPIKE WELLS Van Wyk N I
10-10 ROY'S ENEMY Naidoo K G
Veale S (321: 33-23-39)
2-4 COMBAT CAPTAIN Drier D R
3-5 MAKHET Rivalland A J
5-5 EUPHORIC Drier D R
8-4 FORTHELASTIME Drier D R
10-7 JENNY DENNY Rivalland A J
Wright G (166: 24-19-12)
1-12 CLASS ACT G/K Anthony
2-11 FLEXIBLE FUGITIVE Hill R A/S R
4-2 L' HISTOIRE Nel W A
5-4 RED SHIFT Nel W A
7-4 SALTORO RIDGE Nel W A
8-5 LINE OF CONTROL Nel W A
10-9 O SOLE MIO Nel W A
Yeni M (935: 111-117-117)
3-9 ABBEY G/K Anthony
4-8 DONNAN Kotzen N
6-9 AWESOMELY TUNED Gadsby P M
8-9 RICH HARVEST G/K Anthony

Greyville
13/02/2019
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 47: 4-7-3)
3-2 MIESQUE SUNRISE Gates J
Bosch D S (KZN:. 206: 26-26-25)
1-1 FLAMENCO DANCER Ferraris L J
1-11 JAUNITA Jacobs J
1-2 MISSIBABA Kennedy W
2-9 MIGHTY GEMINI Kennedy W
3-6 LADY LUMIERE De Melo K
3-3 NOBLE APPROACH Kennedy W
5-2 COLLABRO Marcus A
5-3 ELUSIVE WOLF Ferraris L J
8-14 PETER PIPER *Reserve Runne
Campbell D (KZN:. 174: 13-11-14)
4-7 THEY SAY Brown S
6-8 REGAL RIVER Gates J
8-15 ECCELLERATE *Reserve Runne
Crawford B (WCp:. 438: 73-48-46)
7-6 SUPREME ORATOR Hewitson L
Crawford L A (KZN:. 37: 3-2-1)
6-7 MISS TWIST Sakayi K
Dawson C (Gau:. 148: 14-9-14)
2-7 CAPTAIN'S ALPHA Marcus A
Denysschen L (KZN:. 53: 3-7-1)
2-5 LUCARA Sakayi K
7-5 HIGH GREEN Marcus A
8-2 PIAGET PRINCE Jacobs X
Dixon M (KZN:. 84: 8-9-9)
4-6 MASTER SAM Ramzan Y
5-6 BURRA BOY Lerena B
8-7 TWO STROKE De Melo K
Drier D R (KZN:. 254: 37-27-35)
2-4 COMBAT CAPTAIN Veale S
2-10 DOUBLE DELUXE Ferraris L J
5-5 EUPHORIC Veale S
8-4 FORTHELASTIME Veale S
Forbes L (KZN:. 91: 7-9-6)
7-2 TOLTEC Godden T
G/K Anthony (Gau:. 68: 8-3-8)
1-12 CLASS ACT Wright G
3-9 ABBEY Yeni M
8-9 RICH HARVEST Yeni M
10-4 DARK FATE Gates J
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 106: 11-10-10)
1-4 SARABI Hewitson L
6-9 AWESOMELY TUNED Yeni M
6-10 SALUBRIOUS Ferraris L J
Goosen L W (KZN:. 172: 18-27-17)
1-5 MBALI Ngwane E S
1-9 ROSIE BUBBLES Brown S
1-6 YAAS Gates J
5-9 ARCHILLES Gates J
10-15 GOLDEN SYRUP *Reserve Runne
Gordon A D (KZN:. 67: 5-8-3)
3-4 WINTER SYMPHONY Lerena B
10-1 MARSHALL THAT Sakayi K
Hill R A/S R (KZN:. 80: 8-15-9)
2-11 FLEXIBLE FUGITIVE Wright G
3-1 HEY JUDE Marcus A
Howells D C (KZN:. 304: 29-40-35)
6-6 BOLD BEAUTY Khan M
7-3 BRIGHTEYEBUSHYTAIL Khan M
10-6 MAI DANCER Khan M
Humby S W (KZN:. 50: 7-7-6)
2-6 COMMAND RESPECT Samuel J
6-4 ROMAN COURTESAN Marcus A
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 216: 16-18-26)
2-3 RUMBLEINTHEJUNGLE De Melo K
4-5 ZARATOS De Melo K
5-7 BRAVO BRAVO De Melo K
6-3 JOSEPHINE BAKER De Melo K
7-7 BANJO ON MY KNEE De Melo K
10-12 AFRICAN WARRIOR De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 424: 36-51-35)
4-1 FINAL ATTEMPT Marcus A
6-1 SWEET PRESERVE Jacobson B
Kotzen N (KZN:. 99: 7-9-8)
4-8 DONNAN Yeni M
7-1 TOMMY GRAND Kennedy W
Lunn P L (KZN:. 90: 3-9-12)
1-3 GINGER BISCUIT De Melo K
Miller M D (KZN:. 127: 6-13-11)
2-8 CAPTAIN IRISH Randolph S
5-1 CALL ME WINTER Khan M
8-10 SHEZA ROCKSTAR Khan M
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 301: 11-17-23)
4-10 ROY'S TAXI Khan M
10-10 ROY'S ENEMY Samuel J
10-11 ROY'S HIPPY Jacobs X
Nel W A (WCpe:. 290: 48-44-42)
4-2 L' HISTOIRE Wright G
4-3 SHARPE'S EAGLE Hewitson L
5-4 RED SHIFT Wright G
7-4 SALTORO RIDGE Wright G
8-5 LINE OF CONTROL Wright G
10-9 O SOLE MIO Wright G
Puller G B (KZN:. 205: 25-26-21)
1-8 TUULIKKI Ramzan Y
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 104: 11-16-11)
3-5 MAKHET Veale S
10-7 JENNY DENNY Veale S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 177: 9-13-15)
1-10 TO WOO Arries A
6-5 VITI LEVU Arries A
8-8 CADDY MASTER Gates J
8-13 DALE HOUSE *Reserve Runne
Robinson F (KZN:. 134: 11-7-14)
2-2 JUST DIXIT Moodley S
3-8 TINKLE Moodley S
4-13 LUCKY VEIL *Reserve Runne
4-11 ROCKY COAST Moodley S
6-2 JANICE'S SECRET Moodley S
8-3 VIKING RED Moodley S
10-2 WORLD CRUISE Moodley S
Tarry S G (Gau:. 642: 81-64-60)
7-8 LAST OF THE LEGEND Ferraris L J
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 111: 3-9-7)
4-9 PUTCHINI Randolph S
4-12 SPIKE WELLS Samuel J
8-12 SHERMAN Sakayi K
8-11 SOUTH PAW Hewitson L
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 101: 18-12-10)
8-6 I FLY Ngwane E S
Whitehead W (KZN:. 121: 10-8-11)
1-7 SPIFFY Randolph S
4-4 MASTER OF MISCHIEF Kennedy W
8-1 SOVEREIGN SOLDIER Randolph S
10-13 AL JACKMAN *Reserve Runne
10-3 ATACAMA RAID Jacobson B
10-8 LIQUID IRISH Randolph S
10-5 LORD CARO Brown S
Wright A J (KZN:. 122: 14-10-12)
2-1 SOLSBURY HILL Hewitson L
3-7 ROY'S NOVICE Hewitson L
5-8 ROY'S PONY Arries A
10-14 PAINTED BLACK *Reserve Runne


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Wednesday, February 13, 2019 20:52:01