Greyville
07/12/2018
1 Maiden Plate (F&M)
16.40
1000m
9 Runners
7 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
20.05
2000m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 OTTAWA 0.00 Marcus A 60.0 6 {70}
5 VEGAS LIGHTS 4.50 Sakayi K 60.0 9 {50}
4 WISHFUL WORDS 6.20 Gates J 60.0 8 {52}
6 PAARL ROCK 7.10 Jacobson B 60.0 2  
7 REDEEM THE GOLD 8.20 Ferraris L J 60.0 3  
9 UNRELENTING 9.10 Jacobs X 60.0 5  
Same Trainer: (2-9)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 ROY'S ROLL'S ROYCE 0.00 Brown S 55.5 10 {57}
2 IDEAL DUEL 1.00 Ferraris L J 60.0 3 {66}
4 GESTE 1.20 Arries A 57.5 2 {61}
3 STORM RULER 1.40 Gates J 59.0 4 {64}
11 VALLANAUT 1.90 Zechner K 52.5 6 {51}
12 DOM SEGUIDOR 4.10 Samuel J 52.0 7 {47}
Same Trainer: (3-5)
2 Maiden Plate
17.20
1200m
11 Runners
8 Pinnacle Stakes (F&M)
20.35
1000m
9 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 PANTSULA 0.00 Kennedy W 60.0 2 {66}
1 ROCKET FIRE 0.50 Ferraris L J 60.0 4 {75}
11 THE MASTER 1.50 Marcus A 60.0 1  
10 MOKOKO 2.30 Lerena B 60.0 5  
4 JACK OF ALL TRADES 3.20 Sakayi K 60.0 11 {62}
5 MANA SANTANA 5.30 Moodley S 60.0 6 {57}
Same Trainer: (2-4)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 KATEECADOR 0.00 Kennedy W 60.0 7 {89}
7 CELESTINA 1.90 Ferraris L J 54.5 2 {78}
4 VICTORY TRIP 2.90 De Melo K 56.5 5 {82}
3 ESSENCEOFLIFE 3.00 Sakayi K 59.0 1 {87}
9 KINSKY'S CRUSADE 4.90 Ngwane E S 54.0 3 {77}
8 GOLD IMAGE 5.00 Gates J 54.0 4 {77}
Same Trainer: (3-8)
3 Qualified Maiden Plt (F&M)
17.55
1400m
13 Runners
9 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
21.05
1200m
15 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 ELUSIVE DIVA 0.00 Marcus A 60.0 13 {62}
7 FLORENCE 5.50 De Melo K 59.0 1 {58}
2 LILIBET 5.60 Dillon D 60.0 6 {61}
4 FONTEYN 5.70 Brown S 60.0 12 {51}
5 MISTY HEATH 5.90 Pagel L 60.0 10 {51}
3 CROWN CHARKA 6.10 Ferraris L J 60.0 4 {55}
Same Trainer: (4-10)(6-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
Same Trainer: (2-4-7-9)(6-13)(11-15)
4 Maiden Plate
18.30
1600m
14 Runners
11 Barrier Trial
15.40
800m
4 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
10 JUST DIXIT 0.00 Moodley S 59.0 10  
2 PRINCE ARDENT 1.40 Ramzan Y 60.0 7 {50}
5 ALFIERI 1.90 Sakayi K 59.0 6 {66}
9 ISIKHETO 2.60 De Melo K 59.0 4  
12 STEAM HAMMER 6.50 Brown S 59.0 8  
1 DR HENRY 7.00 Pagel L 60.0 2 {61}
Same Trainer: (3-4)(6-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 DR HENRY 7.00 Pagel L 60.0 2 {61}
1 DR HENRY 7.00 Pagel L 60.0 2 {61}
1 DR HENRY 7.00 Pagel L 60.0 2 {61}
1 DR HENRY 7.00 Pagel L 60.0 2 {61}
1 DR HENRY 7.00 Pagel L 60.0 2 {61}
1 DR HENRY 7.00 Pagel L 60.0 2 {61}
Same Trainer: (1-2)(3-4)
5 Maiden Plate (F&M)
19.05
1900m
13 Runners
12 Barrier Trial
16.05
1000m
6 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 SWEET PRESERVE 0.00 Jacobson B 58.0 6 {71}
7 SUMMER DAY 4.20 Randolph S 58.0 10 {65}
6 COUNTER FATE 4.70 De Melo K 58.0 8 {65}
2 ASIANA 4.80 Brown S 60.0 7 {49}
3 LEANDRA 7.10 Sakayi K 60.0 3 {48}
9 LADY LUMIERE 7.20 Lerena B 58.0 12 {59}
Same Trainer: (3-8)(5-12)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 AGENT MURPHY 0.00 Marcus A 60.0 1  
2 DIVINE VISION 0.00 Gates J 57.0 2  
3 HEY DELILAH 0.00 Ramzan Y 56.0 3  
4 JUSTADOREHER 0.00 Arries A 56.0 4  
1 RYKER 0.00 Kennedy W 60.0 5 {93}
6 HEY JUDE 11.70 Ramzan Y 58.0 2 {71}
Same Trainer: (2-3)(4-6)
6 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
19.35
2000m
13 Runners
 
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 BIG SI 0.00 Brown S 55.5 1 {57}
9 GLITTERROCK 0.50 Moodley S 55.0 12 {57}
11 SOUTH PAW 2.20 Habib C 54.0 9 {54}
5 SEA SPONGE 2.60 Arries A 56.0 2 {59}
7 ROOT BEER 2.80 Gates J 55.5 8 {58}
4 HYAKU 2.90 Ferraris L J 56.5 3 {59}
Same Trainer: (5-7)(10-12)
 
Race 1: OTTAWA(1)
Race 3: ELUSIVE DIVA(1)
Race 5: SWEET PRESERVE(5)
Race 12: RYKER(1)
1 line 10 5 8 7 2 5
16 lines 2   9 2   10
72 lines     11   7 14
192 lines     5 4   6
300 lines     7     1
720 lines 5   4 3    
1 line 5 8 7 2
8 lines   9 2 7
36 lines 7 11 4  
96 lines   5 3 4
200 lines   7 11 3
360 lines   4 12 9
1 line 1 10 5 8 7 2 5
8 lines       9 2   10
24 lines   2         14
64 lines           7 6
192 lines 7     11      
384 lines       5 4    

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2018
Previous update : Friday, December 7, 2018 20:52:01