Greyville
07/12/2018
AGENT MURPHY 11-1
ALFIERI 4-5
AMBERBELL 1-3
ASIANA 5-2
 
BANJO ON MY KNEE
6-6
BARGEME 3-10
BELAZADA 3-12
BIG KING 9-1
BIG SI 6-8
BLACK MARINER 7-10
BLACK SAMURAI 2-6
BLESSINGTON 4-13
BLUSHING BELL 5-12
BORN TO PERFORM 4-4
 
CALL TO DUTY
4-6
CAPE VISION 5-11
CAPTAINS LOVE 1-2
CELESTINA 8-7
CIPHER 7-8
CLANCY 2-7
COUNTER FATE 5-6
CROWN CHARKA 3-3
CUDUIARI 7-9
 
DALLAS
2-3
DARE TO TRUST 4-7
DAREDEVIL AVIATOR 2-8
DI ME 9-12
DIVINE VISION 11-2
DOM SEGUIDOR 7-12
DON'T LOOK BACK 7-1
DR HENRY 4-1
 
EIGHT GOT ZIP
4-14
ELEGANT GENERAL 9-3
ELUSIVE DIVA 3-1
ESSENCEOFLIFE 8-3
 
FARM YARD TRACTOR
12-2
FIORANO 2-9
FLORENCE 3-7
FONTEYN 3-4
 
GESTE
7-4
GLITTERROCK 6-9
GOLD IMAGE 8-8
GREAT CRUSADE 4-8
 
HEY DELILAH
11-3
HEY JUDE 12-6
HOPE FOR MILLIONS 5-10
HYAKU 6-4
 
I'M A VAR
3-6
IDEAL DUEL 7-2
IKNOW 7-5
INTERNET KID 9-8
ISIKHETO 4-9
 
JACK OF ALL TRADES
2-4
JUST DIXIT 4-10
JUSTADOREHER 11-4
 
KATEECADOR
8-2
KINSKY'S CRUSADE 8-9
 
LA DUCHESSE
5-8
LADY LUMIERE 5-9
LEANDRA 5-3
LILIBET 3-2
LUCIUS FOX 7-6
LUPO 9-13
 
MAGIC YEVAHN
4-11
MANA SANTANA 2-5
MAPLEWOOD 3-8
MIGHTY GEMINI 4-3
MISS RELIABLE 5-4
MISTY HEATH 3-5
MOKOKO 2-10
MOSCHINO 12-3
MYSTICAL SUMMER 3-13
 
NEVA RIVER
3-11
 
OTTAWA
1-1
 
PAARL ROCK
1-6
PANTSULA 2-2
PETRA 8-6
PLAY THE NIGHT 9-10
PRINCE ARDENT 4-2
PRINCE OF PROMISE 6-12
 
RED SHIFT
9-5
REDEEM THE GOLD 1-7
RICH HARVEST 6-3
ROBBERG EXPRESS 9-14
ROCKET FIRE 2-1
ROOT BEER 6-7
ROY'S ROLL'S ROYCE 7-7
ROYAL RUSTLER 9-4
RYKER 12-1
 
SALUBRIOUS
6-13
SAND PATH 9-7
SEA SPONGE 6-5
SECRET DYNASTY 6-1
SHADOW CATCHER 9-9
SHINE UP 6-10
SONGBIRD 1-8
SOUTH PAW 6-11
STEAM HAMMER 4-12
STOP AND STARE 6-2
STORM RULER 7-3
STRUMMER 9-15
SUMMER DAY 5-7
SWEET PRESERVE 5-5
 
TEETOTAL
5-1
THE KING OF RANDOM 9-6
THE MASTER 2-11
THEY SAY 9-11
TIGER'S BOND 9-2
TINKLE 5-13
TRIPLE FATE LINE 12-4
 
UNRELENTING
1-9
 
VAL-LA-REE
8-1
VALLANAUT 7-11
VASE 12-5
VEGAS LIGHTS 1-5
VICTORY TRIP 8-4
 
WATCHMEGO
3-9
WISHFUL WORDS 1-4
TOTAL RUNNERS : 119

Greyville
07/12/2018
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
3-13 MYSTICAL SUMMER Whitehead W
4-13 BLESSINGTON Janse van Vuur
4-14 EIGHT GOT ZIP Singh Y
5-13 TINKLE Robinson F
6-13 SALUBRIOUS Gadsby P M
9-13 LUPO Roberts M L
9-14 ROBBERG EXPRESS Janse van Vuur
9-15 STRUMMER Campbell D
Arries A (136: 10-8-11)
2-3 DALLAS Roberts M L
6-5 SEA SPONGE Wright A J
7-4 GESTE Naidoo K G
9-6 THE KING OF RANDOM Roberts M L
11-4 JUSTADOREHER Roberts M L
Brown S (193: 10-15-18)
3-4 FONTEYN Govender Y
4-12 STEAM HAMMER Freedman J E
5-2 ASIANA Puller G B
6-8 BIG SI Puller G B
7-7 ROY'S ROLL'S ROYCE Govender Y
9-7 SAND PATH Bosch D S
De Melo K (273: 25-36-33)
1-2 CAPTAINS LOVE Binda C
3-7 FLORENCE Binda C
4-9 ISIKHETO Crawford B
5-6 COUNTER FATE Drier D R
6-6 BANJO ON MY KNEE Kannemeyer D
7-9 CUDUIARI Nel W A
8-4 VICTORY TRIP Bosch D S
9-2 TIGER'S BOND Bosch D S
Dillon D (255: 19-29-23)
2-8 DAREDEVIL AVIATOR Gordon A D
3-2 LILIBET Kotzen N
4-6 CALL TO DUTY Naidoo K G
5-10 HOPE FOR MILLIONS Campbell D
7-6 LUCIUS FOX Gadsby P M
8-1 VAL-LA-REE Campbell D
9-11 THEY SAY Campbell D
Ferraris L J (315: 35-26-29)
1-7 REDEEM THE GOLD Tarry S G
2-1 ROCKET FIRE Howells D C
3-3 CROWN CHARKA Drier D R
6-4 HYAKU Tarry S G
7-2 IDEAL DUEL Drier D R
8-7 CELESTINA Tarry S G
9-10 PLAY THE NIGHT Tarry S G
Gates J (41: 4-4-3)
1-4 WISHFUL WORDS Goosen L W
3-12 BELAZADA Campbell D
5-4 MISS RELIABLE Denysschen L
6-7 ROOT BEER Wright A J
7-3 STORM RULER Wright A J
8-8 GOLD IMAGE Kotzen G S
11-2 DIVINE VISION Wright A J
Habib C (205: 14-16-19)
2-7 CLANCY Van Wyk N I
6-11 SOUTH PAW Van Wyk N I
Jacobs X (32: 0-2-1)
1-9 UNRELENTING Binda C
2-6 BLACK SAMURAI Crawford L A
3-11 NEVA RIVER Naidoo K G
Jacobson B (31: 4-3-1)
1-6 PAARL ROCK Crawford B
5-5 SWEET PRESERVE Van Zyl G
12-3 MOSCHINO Crawford B
Kennedy W (435: 46-52-62)
2-2 PANTSULA Van Zyl G H
3-6 I'M A VAR Naidoo K G
4-4 BORN TO PERFORM Bosch D S
5-8 LA DUCHESSE Gadsby P M
6-2 STOP AND STARE Binda C
7-1 DON'T LOOK BACK Van Zyl G H
8-2 KATEECADOR Van Zyl G H
9-8 INTERNET KID Puller G B
12-1 RYKER Puller G B
Lembethe D (5: 0-0-0)
4-7 DARE TO TRUST Rivalland A J
5-11 CAPE VISION Lunn P L
Lerena B (133: 9-20-22)
2-10 MOKOKO Lafferty P V
4-3 MIGHTY GEMINI Bosch D S
5-9 LADY LUMIERE Bosch D S
9-1 BIG KING G/K Anthony
Marcus A (242: 77-42-27)
1-1 OTTAWA Janse van Vuur
2-11 THE MASTER Drier D R
3-1 ELUSIVE DIVA Crawford B
6-1 SECRET DYNASTY Bosch D S
11-1 AGENT MURPHY Wright A J
Mohapi L (2: 0-0-0)
12-2 FARM YARD TRACTOR Crawford B
Moodley S (180: 17-17-15)
2-5 MANA SANTANA Puller G B
3-9 WATCHMEGO Robinson F
4-10 JUST DIXIT Robinson F
5-1 TEETOTAL Naidoo K G
6-9 GLITTERROCK Robinson F
7-10 BLACK MARINER Robinson F
8-6 PETRA Hill R A/S R
9-12 DI ME Van Wyk N I
12-4 TRIPLE FATE LINE Hill R A/S R
Ngwane E S (171: 9-16-16)
3-10 BARGEME Govender Y
4-8 GREAT CRUSADE Goosen L W
6-12 PRINCE OF PROMISE Campbell D
7-8 CIPHER Puller G B
8-9 KINSKY'S CRUSADE Bestel C M
9-4 ROYAL RUSTLER Bosch D S
Pagel L (66: 1-6-4)
3-5 MISTY HEATH Van Wyk N I
4-1 DR HENRY Denysschen L
Ramzan Y (45: 0-3-4)
1-3 AMBERBELL Denysschen L
4-2 PRINCE ARDENT Roberts M L
9-3 ELEGANT GENERAL Hill R A/S R
11-3 HEY DELILAH Roberts M L
12-6 HEY JUDE Hill R A/S R
Randolph S (157: 12-12-13)
1-8 SONGBIRD Kotzen N
2-9 FIORANO Rivalland A J
3-8 MAPLEWOOD Kannemeyer D
5-7 SUMMER DAY Kotzen N
6-3 RICH HARVEST G/K Anthony
7-5 IKNOW Wright A J
8-5 ZARNITSA Rivalland A J
Sakayi K (186: 19-11-9)
1-5 VEGAS LIGHTS Van Wyk N I
2-4 JACK OF ALL TRADES Van Zyl G H
4-5 ALFIERI Van Wyk N I
5-3 LEANDRA Gadsby P M
8-3 ESSENCEOFLIFE Kotzen G S
Samuel J (88: 3-1-5)
4-11 MAGIC YEVAHN Naidoo K G
7-12 DOM SEGUIDOR Whitehead W
9-9 SHADOW CATCHER Bosch D S
Wright G (93: 13-12-7)
9-5 RED SHIFT Nel W A
12-5 VASE Nel W A
Zechner K (311: 24-18-20)
5-12 BLUSHING BELL Van Zyl G
6-10 SHINE UP Campbell D
7-11 VALLANAUT Campbell D

Greyville
07/12/2018
Bestel C M (KZN:. 18: 2-1-0)
8-9 KINSKY'S CRUSADE Ngwane E S
Binda C (Gau:. 91: 5-9-7)
1-2 CAPTAINS LOVE De Melo K
1-9 UNRELENTING Jacobs X
3-7 FLORENCE De Melo K
6-2 STOP AND STARE Kennedy W
Bosch D S (KZN:. 112: 15-19-13)
4-4 BORN TO PERFORM Kennedy W
4-3 MIGHTY GEMINI Lerena B
5-9 LADY LUMIERE Lerena B
6-1 SECRET DYNASTY Marcus A
8-4 VICTORY TRIP De Melo K
9-4 ROYAL RUSTLER Ngwane E S
9-7 SAND PATH Brown S
9-9 SHADOW CATCHER Samuel J
9-2 TIGER'S BOND De Melo K
Campbell D (KZN:. 114: 9-8-7)
3-12 BELAZADA Gates J
5-10 HOPE FOR MILLIONS Dillon D
6-12 PRINCE OF PROMISE Ngwane E S
6-10 SHINE UP Zechner K
7-11 VALLANAUT Zechner K
8-1 VAL-LA-REE Dillon D
9-15 STRUMMER *Reserve Runne
9-11 THEY SAY Dillon D
Crawford B (WCp:. 279: 47-31-25)
1-6 PAARL ROCK Jacobson B
3-1 ELUSIVE DIVA Marcus A
4-9 ISIKHETO De Melo K
12-2 FARM YARD TRACTOR Mohapi L
12-3 MOSCHINO Jacobson B
Crawford L A (KZN:. 19: 3-2-1)
2-6 BLACK SAMURAI Jacobs X
Denysschen L (KZN:. 34: 2-3-0)
1-3 AMBERBELL Ramzan Y
4-1 DR HENRY Pagel L
5-4 MISS RELIABLE Gates J
Drier D R (KZN:. 146: 24-18-22)
2-11 THE MASTER Marcus A
3-3 CROWN CHARKA Ferraris L J
5-6 COUNTER FATE De Melo K
7-2 IDEAL DUEL Ferraris L J
Freedman J E (KZN:. 14: 2-0-1)
4-12 STEAM HAMMER Brown S
G/K Anthony (Gau:. 36: 4-1-4)
6-3 RICH HARVEST Randolph S
9-1 BIG KING Lerena B
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 70: 9-5-8)
5-8 LA DUCHESSE Kennedy W
5-3 LEANDRA Sakayi K
6-13 SALUBRIOUS *Reserve Runne
7-6 LUCIUS FOX Dillon D
Goosen L W (KZN:. 100: 4-15-12)
1-4 WISHFUL WORDS Gates J
4-8 GREAT CRUSADE Ngwane E S
Gordon A D (KZN:. 45: 3-7-0)
2-8 DAREDEVIL AVIATOR Dillon D
Govender Y (KZN:. 42: 5-4-6)
3-10 BARGEME Ngwane E S
3-4 FONTEYN Brown S
7-7 ROY'S ROLL'S ROYCE Brown S
Hill R A/S R (48: 4-12-7)
8-6 PETRA Moodley S
9-3 ELEGANT GENERAL Ramzan Y
12-6 HEY JUDE Ramzan Y
12-4 TRIPLE FATE LINE Moodley S
Howells D C (KZN:. 204: 19-30-24)
2-1 ROCKET FIRE Ferraris L J
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 182: 26-26-14)
1-1 OTTAWA Marcus A
4-13 BLESSINGTON *Reserve Runne
9-14 ROBBERG EXPRESS *Reserve Runne
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 134: 9-12-13)
3-8 MAPLEWOOD Randolph S
6-6 BANJO ON MY KNEE De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 284: 26-32-21)
8-3 ESSENCEOFLIFE Sakayi K
8-8 GOLD IMAGE Gates J
Kotzen N (56: 2-2-5)
1-8 SONGBIRD Randolph S
3-2 LILIBET Dillon D
5-7 SUMMER DAY Randolph S
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 77: 6-6-13)
2-10 MOKOKO Lerena B
Lunn P L (KZN:. 56: 3-6-9)
5-11 CAPE VISION Lembethe D
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 220: 8-12-18)
3-6 I'M A VAR Kennedy W
3-11 NEVA RIVER Jacobs X
4-6 CALL TO DUTY Dillon D
4-11 MAGIC YEVAHN Samuel J
5-1 TEETOTAL Moodley S
7-4 GESTE Arries A
Nel W A (183: 30-26-30)
7-9 CUDUIARI De Melo K
9-5 RED SHIFT Wright G
12-5 VASE Wright G
Puller G B (KZN:. 130: 17-13-11)
2-5 MANA SANTANA Moodley S
5-2 ASIANA Brown S
6-8 BIG SI Brown S
7-8 CIPHER Ngwane E S
9-8 INTERNET KID Kennedy W
12-1 RYKER Kennedy W
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 51: 4-7-5)
2-9 FIORANO Randolph S
4-7 DARE TO TRUST Lembethe D
8-5 ZARNITSA Randolph S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 100: 6-7-11)
2-3 DALLAS Arries A
4-2 PRINCE ARDENT Ramzan Y
9-13 LUPO *Reserve Runne
9-6 THE KING OF RANDOM Arries A
11-3 HEY DELILAH Ramzan Y
11-4 JUSTADOREHER Arries A
Robinson F (KZN:. 85: 7-4-7)
3-9 WATCHMEGO Moodley S
4-10 JUST DIXIT Moodley S
5-13 TINKLE *Reserve Runne
6-9 GLITTERROCK Moodley S
7-10 BLACK MARINER Moodley S
Singh Y (KZN:. 22: 0-2-1)
4-14 EIGHT GOT ZIP *Reserve Runne
Tarry S G (Gau:. 397: 54-42-41)
1-7 REDEEM THE GOLD Ferraris L J
6-4 HYAKU Ferraris L J
8-7 CELESTINA Ferraris L J
9-10 PLAY THE NIGHT Ferraris L J
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 64: 1-6-4)
1-5 VEGAS LIGHTS Sakayi K
2-7 CLANCY Habib C
3-5 MISTY HEATH Pagel L
4-5 ALFIERI Sakayi K
6-11 SOUTH PAW Habib C
9-12 DI ME Moodley S
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 60: 13-4-7)
5-12 BLUSHING BELL Zechner K
5-5 SWEET PRESERVE Jacobson B
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 63: 11-9-11)
2-4 JACK OF ALL TRADES Sakayi K
2-2 PANTSULA Kennedy W
7-1 DON'T LOOK BACK Kennedy W
8-2 KATEECADOR Kennedy W
Whitehead W (KZN:. 76: 6-5-7)
3-13 MYSTICAL SUMMER *Reserve Runne
7-12 DOM SEGUIDOR Samuel J
Wright A J (KZN:. 72: 9-5-8)
6-7 ROOT BEER Gates J
6-5 SEA SPONGE Arries A
7-5 IKNOW Randolph S
7-3 STORM RULER Gates J
11-1 AGENT MURPHY Marcus A
11-2 DIVINE VISION Gates J


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2018
Previous update : Friday, December 7, 2018 20:52:01