Vaal
08/04/2021
AFRAAD 5-8
AFTER HOURS 8-7
AFTERNOON TEA 8-12
ALL OF ME 7-1
ALMALFI COAST 3-10
AMBERGLO STAR 3-1
APOLLO ROBBINS 4-6
 
BARAK
5-2
BEDOUIN BRIDE 3-3
BELLA CHICA 2-1
BOLD RESOLVE 5-7
 
CAERPHILLY
6-1
CANARY WALK 2-4
CASH TIME 5-1
CORNISH POMODORO 4-1
 
DALGETY BAY
6-3
DARK VISION 8-16
DAWN OF A NEW ERA 8-1
DINERS CARD 3-12
DON'T LOOK BACK 4-5
 
FISHER KING
1-1
FLASH ROCK 6-4
FOREVER LIGHT 8-13
FRED 5-5
FRENCH LEAVE 5-10
 
GLOBAL TOWN
8-3
GLOWTORIA 7-6
GOLDEN ASPEN 2-5
GOLDEN SPOON 8-6
GREAT DIVA 6-12
HEAR THE TRUMPET 6-10
HERSTEL 7-3
HERTOG 8-11
 
ICED TEA
3-5
ILHA DA VARLETTE 6-8
IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS 7-5
INDRIYA 3-6
INFORMATIVE 8-9
IRISH SEA 1-4
 
JAM FANCY
6-5
JOHNNY HERO 4-2
 
KINGS CUP
5-4
KWAZZI'S LADY 2-6
 
LAGERTHA
6-11
LETS TALK 8-14
LETSDOIT 1-5
LOVE IS LIVE 3-7
 
MARIGOLD HOTEL
2-2
MARS ROVER 8-5
MASTER AND MAN 5-3
MASTER OF LAW 1-6
MAY QUEEN 7-4
MERCER GIRL 6-14
MIDNIGHT BADGER 8-10
MISS KHALIFA 8-17
MITCH GOT HIS WISH 1-7
MOONSTRIKE 2-7
 
NIMCHA
4-3
NITRO GIRL 3-13
ON CUE 2-3
ORUS APOLLO 5-9
 
PARTY SONG
3-8
 
QUEEN JAY
6-7
QUNETRA 8-2
 
RETALLICK
1-2
ROKSOLANA 6-13
ROLLWITHTHEPUNCHES 1-3
 
SAMOA
6-2
SEA OF GALILEE 1-8
SEE YOU TYGER 7-8
SELL HIGH 4-4
SO LONG SPRING 5-11
SOUL OF WIT 8-18
SPEECHMAKER 8-15
 
TERRA TIME
2-8
THE VILLA GRAND 6-9
TROOPER 8-4
 
ULLA
7-7
UNDERTHERADAR 3-9
USHUAIA 5-6
 
VENUS FLYTRAP
3-11
 
WATCHING CLOSELY
3-4
WILEY KIM 8-8
WINTER WATCH 7-2
WONDERFUL ROCK 3-2
TOTAL RUNNERS : 86

Vaal
08/04/2021
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
8-17 MISS KHALIFA Spies C
8-18 SOUL OF WIT Gray St John D
Bantam C (115: 2-4-5)
3-5 ICED TEA Stenger D N
Brown S (216: 13-17-12)
1-4 IRISH SEA Von Willingh S
8-14 LETS TALK Gray St John D
Danielson R (295: 22-28-23)
1-8 SEA OF GALILEE Sham D
2-1 BELLA CHICA Fortune A
Dicken C F (282: 14-21-22)
6-4 FLASH ROCK Jonker C
Ferraris L J (757: 85-78-84)
1-3 ROLLWITHTHEPUNCHES Magner R R
3-3 BEDOUIN BRIDE Gray St John D
5-8 AFRAAD Moffatt S
7-3 HERSTEL Dawson C
8-15 SPEECHMAKER Adamson H
Habib C (426: 26-32-32)
3-2 WONDERFUL ROCK Verdonese E
5-1 CASH TIME Fortune A
8-3 GLOBAL TOWN Fortune A
Hewitson L (1130: 170-146-124)
1-1 FISHER KING Tarry S G
2-2 MARIGOLD HOTEL Tarry S G
3-13 NITRO GIRL Tarry S G
4-1 CORNISH POMODORO Tarry S G
5-6 USHUAIA Tarry S G
6-10 HEAR THE TRUMPET Nieuwenhuizen
8-7 AFTER HOURS Gray St John D
Jacobs X (184: 10-19-12)
6-8 ILHA DA VARLETTE Nieuwenhuizen
Kennedy W (762: 114-102-90)
3-10 ALMALFI COAST Peter P A
4-6 APOLLO ROBBINS Habib F
5-9 ORUS APOLLO Habib F
7-6 GLOWTORIA Nieuwenhuizen
8-10 MIDNIGHT BADGER Peter P A
Khumalo S (564: 107-56-65)
1-7 MITCH GOT HIS WISH Laird A G
2-6 KWAZZI'S LADY Laird A G
4-5 DON'T LOOK BACK Gray St John D
6-11 LAGERTHA De Kock M F
8-13 FOREVER LIGHT Bronkhorst F
Klink N (209: 8-13-21)
3-11 VENUS FLYTRAP Human L J
6-12 GREAT DIVA Human L J
Lerena G (411: 70-53-58)
1-5 LETSDOIT Moffatt S
2-4 CANARY WALK Gray St John D
3-1 AMBERGLO STAR Gray St John D
4-3 NIMCHA Alexander G M
5-3 MASTER AND MAN Alexander G M
6-2 SAMOA Stidolph B
8-1 DAWN OF A NEW ERA Verdonese E
Marwing Weicho (46: 4-4-6)
8-6 GOLDEN SPOON De Kock M F
Matsunyane K (251: 7-16-18)
6-14 MERCER GIRL Stidolph B
8-5 MARS ROVER Matchett P F
Maujean C (620: 55-63-73)
6-6 ZODIAC PRINCESS Sham D
Munger R (278: 17-32-32)
6-5 JAM FANCY Fortune A
7-1 ALL OF ME Spies C
Murray C (319: 32-38-28)
5-2 BARAK De Kock M F
Mxoli P (238: 11-24-18)
2-3 ON CUE Fortune A
3-12 DINERS CARD Peter P A
5-10 FRENCH LEAVE Borman J
8-4 TROOPER Peter P A
Nyawo B (92: 4-2-4)
6-1 CAERPHILLY Magner R R
8-11 HERTOG Bronkhorst F
Penny J (100: 3-4-4)
6-13 ROKSOLANA Webber B
Sampson J (91: 3-3-3)
2-5 GOLDEN ASPEN Spies C
7-5 IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS Spies C
Simons R (155: 18-14-13)
1-2 RETALLICK Magner R R
3-8 PARTY SONG Gray St John D
7-2 WINTER WATCH Magner R R
8-2 QUNETRA Magner R R
Solomons J (334: 34-32-36)
8-16 DARK VISION Tarry S G
Strydom P (294: 39-40-44)
1-6 MASTER OF LAW Sham D
4-4 SELL HIGH Sham D
6-3 DALGETY BAY Habib F
7-4 MAY QUEEN Adamson H
8-12 AFTERNOON TEA Fortune A
Syster J R (266: 18-20-19)
3-6 INDRIYA Sage R R
5-11 SO LONG SPRING Zackey T
6-7 QUEEN JAY Botha S
V.Rensburg M (457: 56-45-39)
3-7 LOVE IS LIVE Borman J
4-2 JOHNNY HERO Zackey T
5-4 KINGS CUP Vermeulen P
7-7 ULLA Pettigrew S T
Yeni M (859: 93-93-90)
2-7 MOONSTRIKE Matchett P F
3-9 UNDERTHERADAR Sage R R
5-5 FRED Gray St John D
6-9 THE VILLA GRAND Matchett P F
7-8 SEE YOU TYGER Matchett P F
8-9 INFORMATIVE Matchett P F
Zackey C (559: 60-63-48)
2-8 TERRA TIME Houdalakis M N
3-4 WATCHING CLOSELY Houdalakis M N
5-7 BOLD RESOLVE De Kock M F
8-8 WILEY KIM Houdalakis M N

Vaal
08/04/2021
Adamson H (Gau:. 60: 6-10-6)
7-4 MAY QUEEN Strydom P
8-15 SPEECHMAKER Ferraris L J
Alexander G M (Gau:. 257: 25-23-25)
4-3 NIMCHA Lerena G
5-3 MASTER AND MAN Lerena G
Borman J (Gau:. 62: 0-1-6)
3-7 LOVE IS LIVE V.Rensburg M
5-10 FRENCH LEAVE Mxoli P
Botha S (Gau:. 119: 4-7-20)
6-7 QUEEN JAY Syster J R
Bronkhorst F (Gau:. 88: 3-4-10)
8-13 FOREVER LIGHT Khumalo S
8-11 HERTOG Nyawo B
Dawson C (Gau:. 265: 27-30-32)
7-3 HERSTEL Ferraris L J
De Kock M F (Gau:. 419: 63-53-45)
5-2 BARAK Murray C
5-7 BOLD RESOLVE Zackey C
6-11 LAGERTHA Khumalo S
8-6 GOLDEN SPOON Marwing Weicho
Fortune A (Gau:. 376: 32-44-34)
2-1 BELLA CHICA Danielson R
2-3 ON CUE Mxoli P
5-1 CASH TIME Habib C
6-5 JAM FANCY Munger R
8-12 AFTERNOON TEA Strydom P
8-3 GLOBAL TOWN Habib C
Gray St John D (Gau:. 493: 42-44-59)
2-4 CANARY WALK Lerena G
3-1 AMBERGLO STAR Lerena G
3-3 BEDOUIN BRIDE Ferraris L J
3-8 PARTY SONG Simons R
4-5 DON'T LOOK BACK Khumalo S
5-5 FRED Yeni M
8-7 AFTER HOURS Hewitson L
8-14 LETS TALK Brown S
8-18 SOUL OF WIT *Reserve
Habib F (Gau:. 152: 8-9-8)
4-6 APOLLO ROBBINS Kennedy W
5-9 ORUS APOLLO Kennedy W
6-3 DALGETY BAY Strydom P
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 256: 32-33-30)
2-8 TERRA TIME Zackey C
3-4 WATCHING CLOSELY Zackey C
8-8 WILEY KIM Zackey C
Human L J (Gau:. 113: 2-3-7)
3-11 VENUS FLYTRAP Klink N
6-12 GREAT DIVA Klink N
Jonker C (Gau:. 78: 5-5-3)
6-4 FLASH ROCK Dicken C F
Laird A G (Gau:. 267: 44-31-25)
1-7 MITCH GOT HIS WISH Khumalo S
2-6 KWAZZI'S LADY Khumalo S
Magner R R (Gau:. 219: 20-27-25)
1-2 RETALLICK Simons R
1-3 ROLLWITHTHEPUNCHES Ferraris L J
6-1 CAERPHILLY Nyawo B
7-2 WINTER WATCH Simons R
8-2 QUNETRA Simons R
Matchett P F (Gau:. 582: 57-60-39)
2-7 MOONSTRIKE Yeni M
6-9 THE VILLA GRAND Yeni M
7-8 SEE YOU TYGER Yeni M
8-9 INFORMATIVE Yeni M
8-5 MARS ROVER Matsunyane K
Moffatt S (Gau:. 136: 9-11-16)
1-5 LETSDOIT Lerena G
5-8 AFRAAD Ferraris L J
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 183: 19-15-12)
6-10 HEAR THE TRUMPET Hewitson L
6-8 ILHA DA VARLETTE Jacobs X
7-6 GLOWTORIA Kennedy W
Peter P A (Gau:. 667: 94-85-64)
3-10 ALMALFI COAST Kennedy W
3-12 DINERS CARD Mxoli P
8-10 MIDNIGHT BADGER Kennedy W
8-4 TROOPER Mxoli P
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 155: 20-20-24)
7-7 ULLA V.Rensburg M
Sage R R (Gau:. 94: 8-9-10)
3-6 INDRIYA Syster J R
3-9 UNDERTHERADAR Yeni M
Sham D (Gau:. 197: 20-27-22)
1-6 MASTER OF LAW Strydom P
1-8 SEA OF GALILEE Danielson R
4-4 SELL HIGH Strydom P
6-6 ZODIAC PRINCESS Maujean C
Spies C (Gau. 448: 28-36-35)
2-5 GOLDEN ASPEN Sampson J
7-1 ALL OF ME Munger R
7-5 IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS Sampson J
8-17 MISS KHALIFA *Reserve
Stenger D N (Gau:. 57: 3-6-7)
3-5 ICED TEA Bantam C
Stidolph B (Zim:. 54: 2-0-5)
6-14 MERCER GIRL Matsunyane K
6-2 SAMOA Lerena G
Tarry S G (Gau:. 678: 92-65-79)
1-1 FISHER KING Hewitson L
2-2 MARIGOLD HOTEL Hewitson L
3-13 NITRO GIRL Hewitson L
4-1 CORNISH POMODORO Hewitson L
5-6 USHUAIA Hewitson L
8-16 DARK VISION Solomons J
Verdonese E (Gau:. 110: 9-9-11)
3-2 WONDERFUL ROCK Habib C
8-1 DAWN OF A NEW ERA Lerena G
Vermeulen P (Gau:. 16: 5-0-0)
5-4 KINGS CUP V.Rensburg M
Von Willingh S (KZN:. 56: 1-3-2)
1-4 IRISH SEA Brown S
Webber B (Gau:. 251: 15-11-28)
6-13 ROKSOLANA Penny J
Zackey T (Gau:. 105: 3-7-6)
4-2 JOHNNY HERO V.Rensburg M
5-11 SO LONG SPRING Syster J R


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2021
Previous update : Thursday, April 8, 2021 20:52:01