Vaal
25/02/2021
AL SAKEET 2-5
AMBERGLO STAR 1-9
ANATURA 8-5
AUGUST RAIN 6-5
 
BARAK
5-4
BAT OUT OF HELL 4-9
BEBOP 6-6
BEDOUIN BRIDE 4-3
BEIJING MOON 3-6
BLESSED WORLD 3-7
BOLD MATADOR 8-9
BRAVO ONE 7-5
BURMESE TIARA 4-10
 
CAPTAIN CHORUS
5-3
CAPTAIN MORISCO 2-4
CONTRAIL 8-3
CORAGEOUS CAPTAIN 3-5
COURTNEY LEIGH 1-7
 
DAWN OF A NEW ERA
7-1
DESTINY RULES 1-10
DIVINE CASCADE 4-5
DON'T LOOK BACK 5-5
DR DOOLITTLE 6-1
DRUMMER DUDE 8-7
 
EARTH SHAKER
5-11
 
FASINADA
4-11
FIFE 5-8
FLUORESCENT 1-4
FOREVER LIGHT 7-2
FREEZING FAST 3-3
FRENCH LEAVE 5-12
GOLDEN SPOON 4-1
GOT YOU 1-3
GRAZINGINTHEGRASS 5-10
 
JET CAT
3-4
JUST AS RICH 3-2
 
KAPAMA
8-1
 
LAND OF RUBIES
8-6
LARGO BAY 7-7
LAZY GUY 3-1
LOVE IS LIVE 1-12
LUCY IN THE SKY 4-12
 
MAGOGO
8-11
MAKE A PENNY 7-10
MAMBO JUMBO 4-13
MANITOBA 7-6
MARENGO 2-6
MASTER AND MAN 5-7
MASTER OF FINANCE 3-8
 
OCEAN FOREST
5-9
OUR COYS 6-3
 
PARTY SONG
1-11
PETUNIA 4-4
PICCADILLY SQUARE 7-11
PLUM FIELD 5-13
PORT KEY 5-6
PRINCE JORDAN 7-9
PRIVATE RULER 8-10
PROSPECTOR 6-4
PUCKER UP 8-12
 
RIVETING
1-8
RIZZOLI 1-2
ROSE WILLOW 1-5
ROYAL WEDDING 4-14
RUBY WOO 4-2
 
SIGNED AND SEALED
4-6
SIREN OF GREECE 1-1
SOUTHERN CHARM 2-3
STORMY WEATHERS 4-7
SUDDEN BREAK 4-15
SUN GIANT 7-3
SUPA MUFTI 8-2
SUPREME DANCE 3-9
SWEET SENSATION 2-2
 
TENDER FORCE
1-13
THEVOODOOYOUDO 3-10
TIME TO CONQUER 3-11
TOP LINE 7-4
TOP SHOT 5-2
TOUCHED BY STARS 3-12
TWICE THE SURGE 8-4
 
UN DEUX TROIS
7-8
 
VELVET JET
4-16
 
WALTERTHEPENNILESS
5-14
WAR JEWEL 6-2
WATCHING CLOSELY 1-6
WEST OF SEATTLE 2-1
WESTERN FORT 5-1
WHITE LIGHTNING 6-7
 
ZABARJAD
8-8
TOTAL RUNNERS : 91

Vaal
25/02/2021
!Baase T (24: 3-1-2)
1-11 PARTY SONG Gray St John D
!Dadamasi G (20: 3-2-2)
1-2 RIZZOLI Alexander G M
!Gwingwizha J (32: 5-6-2)
1-1 SIREN OF GREECE Tarry S G
!Haruzivi L (7: 1-0-0)
1-13 TENDER FORCE Botha S
!Lahoud G (13: 0-0-1)
1-5 ROSE WILLOW Webber B
!Mabaya C (27: 2-6-3)
1-4 FLUORESCENT Naidoo S
!Mafethe L (17: 1-1-1)
1-8 RIVETING Botha S
!Matsoele T (27: 3-4-3)
1-3 GOT YOU Habib F
!Mkhumbuzi S (2: 0-0-0)
1-12 LOVE IS LIVE Borman J
!Mlangeni B (4: 0-0-0)
1-6 WATCHING CLOSELY Houdalakis M N
!Mosia S (23: 0-3-3)
1-9 AMBERGLO STAR Gray St John D
!Simpson C (4: 0-0-1)
1-10 DESTINY RULES Webber B
!Sithetho V (12: 0-3-0)
1-7 COURTNEY LEIGH Maroun G J
Bantam C (107: 2-4-4)
3-8 MASTER OF FINANCE Binda C
Brown S (201: 12-17-12)
4-5 DIVINE CASCADE Matchett P F
5-4 BARAK De Kock M F
Danielson R (230: 18-25-16)
6-3 OUR COYS Soma J A
Dicken C F (231: 11-17-18)
4-16 VELVET JET Jonker C
8-6 LAND OF RUBIES De Beer F C
Ferraris L J (565: 64-58-57)
2-3 SOUTHERN CHARM De Kock M F
4-1 GOLDEN SPOON De Kock M F
6-4 PROSPECTOR Alexander G M
8-10 PRIVATE RULER Bronkhorst F
Gates J (336: 18-9-22)
3-6 BEIJING MOON Binda C
4-13 MAMBO JUMBO Verdonese E
6-7 WHITE LIGHTNING Lafferty P V
7-7 LARGO BAY Maroun G J
8-9 BOLD MATADOR Human L J
Greyling J (129: 6-4-4)
3-5 CORAGEOUS CAPTAIN Webber B
4-6 SIGNED AND SEALED Webber B
Habib C (320: 18-24-22)
2-4 CAPTAIN MORISCO Fortune A
Hewitson L (907: 130-117-110)
4-2 RUBY WOO Tarry S G
5-8 FIFE Azzie M G/A A
6-6 BEBOP Tarry S G
Jacobs X (148: 9-14-8)
4-4 PETUNIA De Beer F C
8-3 CONTRAIL Laird A G
Kennedy W (554: 76-69-63)
5-1 WESTERN FORT Peter P A
6-1 DR DOOLITTLE Peter P A
8-8 ZABARJAD Peter P A
Khumalo S (445: 84-42-57)
3-11 TIME TO CONQUER Laird A G
4-8 ZULU WAR CRY Gray St John D
5-5 DON'T LOOK BACK Gray St John D
6-5 AUGUST RAIN Laird A G
7-8 UN DEUX TROIS Fortune A
Klink N (157: 7-9-12)
5-14 WALTERTHEPENNILESS Borman J
7-11 PICCADILLY SQUARE Webber B
8-12 PUCKER UP Webber B
Lerena G (323: 53-43-45)
3-9 SUPREME DANCE Warren B
4-10 BURMESE TIARA Peter P A
5-2 TOP SHOT Alexander G M
Marwing Weicho (31: 2-2-5)
3-10 THEVOODOOYOUDO Stidolph B
Matsunyane K (211: 6-14-16)
4-15 SUDDEN BREAK Matchett P F
7-3 SUN GIANT De Kock M F
Maujean C (497: 44-49-59)
2-1 WEST OF SEATTLE Von Willingh S
3-7 BLESSED WORLD Roux J S
4-9 BAT OUT OF HELL Sham D
7-5 BRAVO ONE Sham D
Mjoka M (107: 2-9-8)
5-12 FRENCH LEAVE Borman J
Munger R (121: 5-15-13)
3-1 LAZY GUY Moffatt S
5-7 MASTER AND MAN Alexander G M
7-9 PRINCE JORDAN Human L J
Murray C (275: 30-34-19)
2-5 AL SAKEET De Kock M F
5-6 PORT KEY De Kock M F
Mxoli P (202: 10-21-18)
5-10 GRAZINGINTHEGRASS De Kock M F
Nyawo B (70: 3-2-3)
2-6 MARENGO Magner R R
3-12 TOUCHED BY STARS Warren B
Sampson J (75: 3-3-2)
7-4 TOP LINE Spies C
Schwarz D (386: 25-38-35)
3-3 FREEZING FAST Borman J
4-12 LUCY IN THE SKY Webber B
5-11 EARTH SHAKER Roux J S
8-2 SUPA MUFTI Roux J S
Simons R (102: 8-9-8)
7-1 DAWN OF A NEW ERA Verdonese E
8-11 MAGOGO Gray St John D
Solomons J (259: 27-26-28)
4-14 ROYAL WEDDING Tarry S G
5-13 PLUM FIELD Nieuwenhuizen
7-10 MAKE A PENNY Gray St John D
8-4 TWICE THE SURGE Habib F
Strydom P (257: 34-36-41)
3-2 JUST AS RICH Botha S
Syster J R (229: 17-17-15)
3-4 JET CAT V/D Westhuizen
8-7 DRUMMER DUDE Botha S
V.Rensburg M (379: 42-39-32)
4-7 STORMY WEATHERS Borman J
7-2 FOREVER LIGHT Bronkhorst F
Yeni M (683: 77-74-83)
2-2 SWEET SENSATION Spies C
4-11 FASINADA Webber B
5-9 OCEAN FOREST Laird A G
6-2 WAR JEWEL Matchett P F
8-1 KAPAMA Webber B
Zackey C (452: 54-46-41)
4-3 BEDOUIN BRIDE Gray St John D
5-3 CAPTAIN CHORUS Houdalakis M N
7-6 MANITOBA Gray St John D
8-5 ANATURA Gray St John D

Vaal
25/02/2021
Alexander G M (Gau:. 205: 23-19-23)
1-2 RIZZOLI !Dadamasi G
5-7 MASTER AND MAN Munger R
5-2 TOP SHOT Lerena G
6-4 PROSPECTOR Ferraris L J
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 237: 27-14-23)
5-8 FIFE Hewitson L
Binda C (Gau:. 186: 16-18-15)
3-6 BEIJING MOON Gates J
3-8 MASTER OF FINANCE Bantam C
Borman J (Gau:. 50: 0-1-5)
1-12 LOVE IS LIVE !Mkhumbuzi S
3-3 FREEZING FAST Schwarz D
4-7 STORMY WEATHERS V.Rensburg M
5-12 FRENCH LEAVE Mjoka M
5-14 WALTERTHEPENNILESS Klink N
Botha S (Gau:. 97: 3-6-13)
1-8 RIVETING !Mafethe L
1-13 TENDER FORCE !Haruzivi L
3-2 JUST AS RICH Strydom P
8-7 DRUMMER DUDE Syster J R
Bronkhorst F (Gau:. 57: 2-1-8)
7-2 FOREVER LIGHT V.Rensburg M
8-10 PRIVATE RULER Ferraris L J
De Beer F C (Gau:. 35: 1-3-1)
4-4 PETUNIA Jacobs X
8-6 LAND OF RUBIES Dicken C F
De Kock M F (Gau:. 342: 56-47-37)
2-5 AL SAKEET Murray C
2-3 SOUTHERN CHARM Ferraris L J
4-1 GOLDEN SPOON Ferraris L J
5-4 BARAK Brown S
5-10 GRAZINGINTHEGRASS Mxoli P
5-6 PORT KEY Murray C
7-3 SUN GIANT Matsunyane K
Fortune A (Gau:. 328: 24-37-27)
2-4 CAPTAIN MORISCO Habib C
7-8 UN DEUX TROIS Khumalo S
Gray St John D (Gau:. 394: 36-36-41)
1-9 AMBERGLO STAR !Mosia S
1-11 PARTY SONG !Baase T
4-3 BEDOUIN BRIDE Zackey C
4-8 ZULU WAR CRY Khumalo S
5-5 DON'T LOOK BACK Khumalo S
7-10 MAKE A PENNY Solomons J
7-6 MANITOBA Zackey C
8-5 ANATURA Zackey C
8-11 MAGOGO Simons R
Habib F (Gau:. 120: 4-5-6)
1-3 GOT YOU !Matsoele T
8-4 TWICE THE SURGE Solomons J
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 211: 29-24-25)
1-6 WATCHING CLOSELY !Mlangeni B
5-3 CAPTAIN CHORUS Zackey C
Human L J (Gau:. 90: 2-1-6)
7-9 PRINCE JORDAN Munger R
8-9 BOLD MATADOR Gates J
Jonker C (Gau:. 56: 2-4-2)
4-16 VELVET JET Dicken C F
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 145: 10-16-14)
6-7 WHITE LIGHTNING Gates J
Laird A G (Gau:. 211: 34-27-23)
3-11 TIME TO CONQUER Khumalo S
5-9 OCEAN FOREST Yeni M
6-5 AUGUST RAIN Khumalo S
8-3 CONTRAIL Jacobs X
Magner R R (Gau:. 173: 13-20-20)
2-6 MARENGO Nyawo B
Maroun G J (Gau:. 86: 9-4-5)
1-7 COURTNEY LEIGH !Sithetho V
7-7 LARGO BAY Gates J
Matchett P F (Gau:. 485: 50-49-38)
4-5 DIVINE CASCADE Brown S
4-15 SUDDEN BREAK Matsunyane K
6-2 WAR JEWEL Yeni M
Moffatt S (Gau:. 117: 7-9-15)
3-1 LAZY GUY Munger R
Naidoo S (Gau:. 23: 1-1-0)
1-4 FLUORESCENT !Mabaya C
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 151: 16-12-12)
5-13 PLUM FIELD Solomons J
Peter P A (Gau:. 533: 77-61-48)
4-10 BURMESE TIARA Lerena G
5-1 WESTERN FORT Kennedy W
6-1 DR DOOLITTLE Kennedy W
8-8 ZABARJAD Kennedy W
Roux J S (Gau:. 42: 1-5-1)
3-7 BLESSED WORLD Maujean C
5-11 EARTH SHAKER Schwarz D
8-2 SUPA MUFTI Schwarz D
Sham D (Gau:. 157: 14-24-18)
4-9 BAT OUT OF HELL Maujean C
7-5 BRAVO ONE Maujean C
Soma J A (Gau:. 66: 6-6-4)
6-3 OUR COYS Danielson R
Spies C (Gau. 378: 24-30-27)
2-2 SWEET SENSATION Yeni M
7-4 TOP LINE Sampson J
Stidolph B (Zim:. 42: 2-0-3)
3-10 THEVOODOOYOUDO Marwing Weicho
Tarry S G (Gau:. 500: 61-48-56)
1-1 SIREN OF GREECE !Gwingwizha J
4-14 ROYAL WEDDING Solomons J
4-2 RUBY WOO Hewitson L
6-6 BEBOP Hewitson L
V/D Westhuizen (Gau:. 24: 3-2-3)
3-4 JET CAT Syster J R
Verdonese E (Gau:. 90: 8-6-9)
4-13 MAMBO JUMBO Gates J
7-1 DAWN OF A NEW ERA Simons R
Von Willingh S (KZN:. 50: 1-3-2)
2-1 WEST OF SEATTLE Maujean C
Warren B (Gau:. 22: 1-2-3)
3-9 SUPREME DANCE Lerena G
3-12 TOUCHED BY STARS Nyawo B
Webber B (Gau:. 200: 13-9-21)
1-10 DESTINY RULES !Simpson C
1-5 ROSE WILLOW !Lahoud G
3-5 CORAGEOUS CAPTAIN Greyling J
4-11 FASINADA Yeni M
4-12 LUCY IN THE SKY Schwarz D
4-6 SIGNED AND SEALED Greyling J
7-11 PICCADILLY SQUARE Klink N
8-1 KAPAMA Yeni M
8-12 PUCKER UP Klink N


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2021
Previous update : Thursday, February 25, 2021 20:52:01