Vaal
26/11/2020
AFRAAD 6-10
AFTER ME 4-15
ALEX THE GREAT 8-15
ASHANTI 2-17
AXIOS 3-4
 
BOLD LEAH
2-6
BOUNCING TIGGER 6-12
BRANDY 2-18
BROADWAY BABE 2-8
 
CAPITIANA
8-2
CASH TIME 5-1
CHENOPOD 4-14
CIRCLE OF LATITUDE 6-8
CLEVELAND 1-6
 
DECADENT LADY
7-6
DUNYAA 2-9
DYNASTIC LIGHT 6-3
 
FAIR
4-17
FANTASTICAL 7-9
FINCHATTON 5-2
FLASH BURN 6-1
FORT ANNE 7-5
FROSTED STEEL 3-5
 
GALACTIC WARRIOR
8-1
GILDED HEART 4-4
GIMME HOPE JOHANNA 7-1
GRACE LU 4-12
GREAT STRATZ 4-13
GRINDELWALD 8-11
 
HELLOFARIDE
5-8
HOLD YOUR HORSES 6-5
HURRICANE HEDLEY 8-5
 
IMITATION GAME
1-7
IVALO'S PRINCE 3-3
 
JAM FANCY
1-11
JET SAILOR 8-16
JOANNA ESS 4-10
JUST AS RICH 1-3
 
KAPAMA
7-7
KAROO SPACE 2-10
KEEPINGTHEPEACE 4-2
KINGS ROAD 8-3
 
LADY FORTUNE
2-11
LEADING FAST 7-4
LEE EXPRESS 2-12
LIFE GOES ON 1-8
LIMITLESS 2-13
LITTLE RAIN 7-10
LORD AMOUR 1-5
 
MAMAQUERA
7-8
MANHATTAN MAGIC 2-14
MARENGO 8-10
MARIGOLD SUN 4-5
MARS ROVER 1-1
MASTER SUPREME 5-4
MIND READER 8-7
MR HUGO 8-13
 
NAAFER
3-1
NEBRAAS 5-9
NIMCHA 5-5
NINA AMELIA 2-4
 
OLYMPIC DESTINY
4-3
ON THE GO 2-15
OWLINTHETREE 5-3
 
PERFACT
6-6
PRECIOUS STONE 8-8
PRETTY BORDER 6-9
QUEEN OF WAR 3-7
 
REGENCY BALL
2-16
REMBEZ 4-8
ROCKY PATH 6-7
ROGER THE DODGER 8-9
 
SELL HIGH
5-6
SENOR LIZARD 5-7
SET THE STANDARD 6-2
SHOWDOWN KID 2-2
SMELTING 4-16
SNOWBALLED 7-11
SONNY QUINN 1-2
STARFLASH 8-6
STATELY HOME 6-4
STORMY SEAS 1-4
STRADA STATALE 7-2
SUMIDA 2-5
 
TALLADEGA
2-1
THEATRE OF DREAMS 2-3
TIMEFORTHAT 2-7
TOUCH OF FATE 8-12
TROPIC SUN 3-6
TURF MASTER 6-11
TUSCAN LIGHT 4-1
 
UNDISCLOSED
8-14
UNPREDICTABLE 1-9
 
VAR AGLOW
8-4
VIRTUOSA 3-2
 
WATCHING CLOSELY
4-6
WAY OF THE WORLD 7-3
WINNING QUEEN 4-7
WISDEN 1-10
TOTAL RUNNERS : 101

Vaal
26/11/2020
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
2-17 ASHANTI Fortune A
2-18 BRANDY Matchett P F
4-17 FAIR Spies C
Bantam C (72: 2-3-4)
2-15 ON THE GO Fortune A
Brown S (119: 10-8-10)
2-3 THEATRE OF DREAMS Peter P A
Dicken C F (133: 8-9-10)
1-3 JUST AS RICH Botha S
2-13 LIMITLESS Matchett P F
4-13 GREAT STRATZ Maroun G J
6-11 TURF MASTER Adamson H
8-1 GALACTIC WARRIOR Houdalakis M N
Ferraris L J (317: 39-30-29)
3-1 NAAFER De Kock M F
4-16 SMELTING Stidolph B
5-5 NIMCHA Alexander G M
6-9 PRETTY BORDER Nieuwenhuizen
7-2 STRADA STATALE Gray St John D
8-10 MARENGO Magner R R
Greyling J (71: 3-3-2)
2-16 REGENCY BALL Binda C
3-4 AXIOS Spies C
4-5 MARIGOLD SUN Spies C
6-6 PERFACT Spies C
Habib C (178: 11-15-11)
2-6 BOLD LEAH Fortune A
4-4 GILDED HEART Maroun G J
5-1 CASH TIME Fortune A
Hewitson L (481: 67-61-53)
1-8 LIFE GOES ON Binda C
2-1 TALLADEGA Tarry S G
3-6 TROPIC SUN Tarry S G
4-8 REMBEZ Gray St John D
5-9 NEBRAAS Tarry S G
6-4 STATELY HOME Gray St John D
7-4 LEADING FAST Tarry S G
8-8 PRECIOUS STONE Tarry S G
Kennedy W (345: 45-38-36)
1-6 CLEVELAND Peter P A
2-5 SUMIDA Peter P A
3-5 FROSTED STEEL Tarry S G
5-2 FINCHATTON Terzi G G
6-1 FLASH BURN Tarry S G
7-10 LITTLE RAIN Dawson C
8-13 MR HUGO Terzi G G
Khumalo S (216: 42-24-24)
1-9 UNPREDICTABLE Binda C
4-6 WATCHING CLOSELY Houdalakis M N
5-7 SENOR LIZARD Matchett P F
6-3 DYNASTIC LIGHT Laird A G
7-9 FANTASTICAL Laird A G
8-2 CAPITIANA Houdalakis M N
Klink N (86: 4-4-6)
3-2 VIRTUOSA De Kock M F
Lerena G (174: 23-20-27)
1-4 STORMY SEAS Magner R R
2-2 SHOWDOWN KID Dawson C
5-4 MASTER SUPREME Dawson C
7-3 WAY OF THE WORLD Peter P A
8-4 VAR AGLOW Dawson C
Matsunyane K (116: 1-5-9)
2-10 KAROO SPACE Laird A G
4-14 CHENOPOD Matchett P F
8-5 HURRICANE HEDLEY Matchett P F
Maujean C (264: 23-21-32)
1-10 WISDEN Habib F
2-12 LEE EXPRESS Habib F
6-5 HOLD YOUR HORSES Mayhew C J
8-6 STARFLASH Botes B D
Mjoka M (57: 0-7-2)
2-8 BROADWAY BABE Webber B
Murray C (140: 17-18-7)
2-9 DUNYAA De Kock M F
4-2 KEEPINGTHEPEACE De Kock M F
6-7 ROCKY PATH Gray St John D
7-1 GIMME HOPE JOHANNA De Kock M F
8-14 UNDISCLOSED Gray St John D
Mxoli P (124: 8-16-11)
8-11 GRINDELWALD Gray St John D
Njokwe S W (5: 0-0-0)
8-15 ALEX THE GREAT Magner R R
Penny J (46: 2-2-2)
2-7 TIMEFORTHAT Kruger L
3-7 QUEEN OF WAR Pretorius D
4-15 AFTER ME Moffatt S
6-12 BOUNCING TIGGER Spies C
7-11 SNOWBALLED Pretorius D
8-16 JET SAILOR Pretorius D
Sampson J (31: 0-1-1)
1-11 JAM FANCY Fortune A
4-3 OLYMPIC DESTINY Spies C
7-6 DECADENT LADY Spies C
8-9 ROGER THE DODGER Spies C
Schwarz D (243: 16-21-23)
1-7 IMITATION GAME Dawson C
2-14 MANHATTAN MAGIC Magner R R
4-9 WISHONAIRE Marwing W H
6-10 AFRAAD Moffatt S
8-7 MIND READER Magner R R
Strydom P (151: 21-23-20)
4-11 WONDEROUS Azzie M G/A A
5-6 SELL HIGH Sham D
7-5 FORT ANNE Adamson H
8-3 KINGS ROAD Binda C
Syster J R (127: 10-9-12)
1-5 LORD AMOUR Botha S
2-11 LADY FORTUNE Matchett P F
4-12 GRACE LU Labuschagne P
V.Rensburg M (178: 18-23-14)
4-7 WINNING QUEEN Verdonese E
5-3 OWLINTHETREE Houdalakis M N
7-8 MAMAQUERA Verdonese E
Yeni M (355: 34-40-42)
1-1 MARS ROVER Matchett P F
2-4 NINA AMELIA Matchett P F
3-3 IVALO'S PRINCE Matchett P F
4-10 JOANNA ESS Labuschagne P
6-8 CIRCLE OF LATITUDE Laird A G
7-7 KAPAMA Webber B
8-12 TOUCH OF FATE Binda C
Zackey C (237: 24-26-20)
1-2 SONNY QUINN Sham D
4-1 TUSCAN LIGHT Alexander G M
5-8 HELLOFARIDE De Kock M F
6-2 SET THE STANDARD Houdalakis M N

Vaal
26/11/2020
Adamson H (Gau:. 27: 3-4-2)
6-11 TURF MASTER Dicken C F
7-5 FORT ANNE Strydom P
Alexander G M (Gau:. 117: 16-13-14)
4-1 TUSCAN LIGHT Zackey C
5-5 NIMCHA Ferraris L J
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 139: 14-6-15)
4-11 WONDEROUS Strydom P
Binda C (Gau:. 90: 8-9-6)
1-8 LIFE GOES ON Hewitson L
1-9 UNPREDICTABLE Khumalo S
2-16 REGENCY BALL Greyling J
8-3 KINGS ROAD Strydom P
8-12 TOUCH OF FATE Yeni M
Botes B D (Gau:. 73: 6-7-10)
8-6 STARFLASH Maujean C
Botha S (Gau:. 55: 3-2-11)
1-3 JUST AS RICH Dicken C F
1-5 LORD AMOUR Syster J R
Dawson C (Gau:. 92: 6-7-9)
1-7 IMITATION GAME Schwarz D
2-2 SHOWDOWN KID Lerena G
5-4 MASTER SUPREME Lerena G
7-10 LITTLE RAIN Kennedy W
8-4 VAR AGLOW Lerena G
De Kock M F (Gau:. 157: 30-20-16)
2-9 DUNYAA Murray C
3-1 NAAFER Ferraris L J
3-2 VIRTUOSA Klink N
4-2 KEEPINGTHEPEACE Murray C
5-8 HELLOFARIDE Zackey C
7-1 GIMME HOPE JOHANNA Murray C
Fortune A (Gau:. 212: 16-24-15)
1-11 JAM FANCY Sampson J
2-17 ASHANTI *Reserve
2-6 BOLD LEAH Habib C
2-15 ON THE GO Bantam C
5-1 CASH TIME Habib C
Gray St John D (Gau:. 236: 27-27-27)
4-8 REMBEZ Hewitson L
6-7 ROCKY PATH Murray C
6-4 STATELY HOME Hewitson L
7-2 STRADA STATALE Ferraris L J
8-11 GRINDELWALD Mxoli P
8-14 UNDISCLOSED Murray C
Habib F (Gau:. 59: 1-3-3)
1-10 WISDEN Maujean C
2-12 LEE EXPRESS Maujean C
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 106: 16-17-11)
4-6 WATCHING CLOSELY Khumalo S
5-3 OWLINTHETREE V.Rensburg M
6-2 SET THE STANDARD Zackey C
8-2 CAPITIANA Khumalo S
8-1 GALACTIC WARRIOR Dicken C F
Kruger L (Gau:. 9: 0-0-1)
2-7 TIMEFORTHAT Penny J
Labuschagne P (Gau:. 16: 0-2-1)
4-12 GRACE LU Syster J R
4-10 JOANNA ESS Yeni M
Laird A G (Gau:. 89: 13-14-6)
2-10 KAROO SPACE Matsunyane K
6-8 CIRCLE OF LATITUDE Yeni M
6-3 DYNASTIC LIGHT Khumalo S
7-9 FANTASTICAL Khumalo S
Magner R R (Gau:. 93: 8-8-12)
1-4 STORMY SEAS Lerena G
2-14 MANHATTAN MAGIC Schwarz D
8-15 ALEX THE GREAT Njokwe S W
8-10 MARENGO Ferraris L J
8-7 MIND READER Schwarz D
Maroun G J (Gau:. 50: 5-4-2)
4-4 GILDED HEART Habib C
4-13 GREAT STRATZ Dicken C F
Marwing W H (Gau:. 67: 3-5-7)
4-9 WISHONAIRE Schwarz D
Matchett P F (Gau:. 292: 27-27-23)
1-1 MARS ROVER Yeni M
2-18 BRANDY *Reserve
2-11 LADY FORTUNE Syster J R
2-13 LIMITLESS Dicken C F
2-4 NINA AMELIA Yeni M
3-3 IVALO'S PRINCE Yeni M
4-14 CHENOPOD Matsunyane K
5-7 SENOR LIZARD Khumalo S
8-5 HURRICANE HEDLEY Matsunyane K
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 17: 1-0-1)
6-5 HOLD YOUR HORSES Maujean C
Moffatt S (Gau:. 63: 4-3-4)
4-15 AFTER ME Penny J
6-10 AFRAAD Schwarz D
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 86: 6-7-9)
6-9 PRETTY BORDER Ferraris L J
Peter P A (Gau:. 305: 40-30-27)
1-6 CLEVELAND Kennedy W
2-5 SUMIDA Kennedy W
2-3 THEATRE OF DREAMS Brown S
7-3 WAY OF THE WORLD Lerena G
Pretorius D (2: 0-0-0)
3-7 QUEEN OF WAR Penny J
7-11 SNOWBALLED Penny J
8-16 JET SAILOR Penny J
Sham D (Gau:. 83: 7-10-6)
1-2 SONNY QUINN Zackey C
5-6 SELL HIGH Strydom P
Spies C (Gau. 177: 11-18-11)
3-4 AXIOS Greyling J
4-17 FAIR *Reserve
4-5 MARIGOLD SUN Greyling J
4-3 OLYMPIC DESTINY Sampson J
6-12 BOUNCING TIGGER Penny J
6-6 PERFACT Greyling J
7-6 DECADENT LADY Sampson J
8-9 ROGER THE DODGER Sampson J
Stidolph B (Zim:. 20: 1-0-2)
4-16 SMELTING Ferraris L J
Tarry S G (Gau:. 220: 24-20-27)
2-1 TALLADEGA Hewitson L
3-5 FROSTED STEEL Kennedy W
3-6 TROPIC SUN Hewitson L
5-9 NEBRAAS Hewitson L
6-1 FLASH BURN Kennedy W
7-4 LEADING FAST Hewitson L
8-8 PRECIOUS STONE Hewitson L
Terzi G G (Gau:. 27: 3-1-4)
5-2 FINCHATTON Kennedy W
8-13 MR HUGO Kennedy W
Verdonese E (Gau:. 39: 1-3-5)
4-7 WINNING QUEEN V.Rensburg M
7-8 MAMAQUERA V.Rensburg M
Webber B (Gau:. 90: 8-5-6)
2-8 BROADWAY BABE Mjoka M
7-7 KAPAMA Yeni M


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Thursday, November 26, 2020 00:52:01