Vaal
24/11/2020
AFRICAN STAR 3-6
ANGEL'S POWER 7-3
ANOTHER PENNY 4-4
ARTISAN 6-6
 
BALL ROLLING
4-11
BEBOP 3-11
BEDOUIN BRIDE 3-3
BIRDWATCHER 3-1
BITTER WIND 8-2
BOUNCING TIGGER 6-7
BURNT JASPER 8-11
 
CAPTAIN CUPID
4-12
CLEVER GUY 7-1
CONSOL QUEEN 8-5
CONVEXITY 1-4
COTOPAXI 3-4
CYCLOPS JACK 1-18
 
DAX
3-17
DIGITAL FORTRESS 1-10
DOUBLE 'O' EIGHT 7-4
DUTCHESSBURNEDETTE 3-12
 
ELECTRA FLYING
4-2
ELECTRIC BOOTS 3-7
EPIC DREAM 7-5
 
FANTASTICAL
8-1
FEATHER THE NEST 8-12
FLOWER SEASON 3-2
FLY NORTH 6-5
FOREST PHOENIX 4-8
FORT ALADO 4-1
FSQUADRON 6-2
FUNKY MUSIC 6-1
 
GET SET
8-7
GIMME A WAVE 7-2
GONNAFLY 2-4
 
HAGRID
4-13
HOLY MAN 7-9
HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND 8-14
 
IMPERIAL DUKE
1-11
IN ABUNDANCE 1-2
IN THE GAME 6-3
INDY GO 2-5
IRISH RAIN 1-12
 
JACALAC
1-8
JACKHAMMER 1-17
JUST KIDDING 5-6
 
KISUMU
8-15
 
LAINSBERG BLUE
6-8
LILY BLUE 5-5
 
MAGOKORO
1-5
MAKE A PENNY 8-9
MCEBISI 1-13
MIDNIGHT TOP 8-10
MODE 3-8
MOVIE AWARD 8-17
MY ELUSIVE 8-13
 
NUMBERNINETYNINE
1-1
 
ON BROADWAY
3-5
OUR BISCUIT 8-16
 
PASSING SHOT
1-14
PASSION PEACH 6-12
PICCADILLY SQUARE 6-13
PIN DROP 1-7
PLUM FIELD 6-11
POMANDER 5-1
POMEGRANATE 1-3
PUCKER UP 6-10
PURPLE MAGIC 1-9
PUSH OFF 1-6
PUTONTHEREDLIGHT 2-1
 
QUATTRO PASSI
2-2
 
RABIA THE REBEL
6-4
READYSETGLO 8-6
RIVONIA BOULEVARD 7-6
RIZZOLI 4-9
ROCK THE GLOBE 2-3
ROCKPAPERSCISSORS 4-3
ROUGE ALLURE 5-3
ROYAL SIEGE 4-6
 
SABRINA FAIRCHILD
3-13
SINGFONICO 7-7
SNOW PALACE 5-2
SNOWBALLED 8-18
SO LONG SPRING 6-9
SPARTAN WARRIOR 1-15
STATE TROOPER 7-8
SUCCESS STORY 3-10
SUGAR COATED SMILE 3-14
SUGARLICIOUS 3-15
 
TAHITIAN ORANA
5-4
THE BOOGEYMAN 4-10
TRACK COMMANDER 1-16
TRIPLE GODESS 3-9
TWICE THE ACT 8-3
 
VISCOUNTESS VIVIEN
8-4
VISIWAY 7-10
 
WAY TO DREAM
3-16
WELSH HARP 8-8
WHISKYTANGOFOXTROT 2-6
WILD HERITAGE 4-5
TOTAL RUNNERS : 102

Vaal
24/11/2020
*Not Declared (0: 0-0-0)
1-17 JACKHAMMER Stidolph B
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
1-18 CYCLOPS JACK Fortune A
8-17 MOVIE AWARD Erasmus C E
8-18 SNOWBALLED Pretorius D
Brown S (119: 10-8-10)
1-13 MCEBISI Spies C
De Gouveia D (112: 9-14-18)
3-8 MODE Botha S
4-8 FOREST PHOENIX De Beer F C
Dicken C F (133: 8-9-10)
4-13 HAGRID Nassif A
8-15 KISUMU Habib F
Ferraris L J (317: 39-30-29)
1-4 CONVEXITY Peter P A
2-1 PUTONTHEREDLIGHT Tarry S G
3-7 ELECTRIC BOOTS Gray St John D
4-9 RIZZOLI Alexander G M
5-6 JUST KIDDING Alexander G M
7-6 RIVONIA BOULEVARD Tarry S G
8-5 CONSOL QUEEN Nassif A
Greyling J (71: 3-3-2)
1-10 DIGITAL FORTRESS Spies C
3-10 SUCCESS STORY Spies C
6-4 RABIA THE REBEL Webber B
7-7 SINGFONICO Spies C
Habib C (178: 11-15-11)
3-4 COTOPAXI Matchett P F
5-4 TAHITIAN ORANA Fortune A
6-1 FUNKY MUSIC Fortune A
7-1 CLEVER GUY Moffatt S
8-11 BURNT JASPER Matchett P F
Hewitson L (481: 67-61-53)
1-16 TRACK COMMANDER Tarry S G
2-3 ROCK THE GLOBE Tarry S G
3-11 BEBOP Tarry S G
4-4 ANOTHER PENNY Matchett P F
6-8 LAINSBERG BLUE Tarry S G
8-12 FEATHER THE NEST Gray St John D
Kennedy W (345: 45-38-36)
1-7 PIN DROP Peter P A
3-13 SABRINA FAIRCHILD Peter P A
5-2 SNOW PALACE Spies C
6-11 PLUM FIELD Nieuwenhuizen
7-3 ANGEL'S POWER Azzie M G/A A
8-9 MAKE A PENNY Gray St John D
Khumalo S (216: 42-24-24)
1-11 IMPERIAL DUKE Laird A G
3-5 ON BROADWAY Laird A G
4-12 CAPTAIN CUPID Gray St John D
6-10 PUCKER UP Webber B
7-10 VISIWAY Azzie M G/A A
8-1 FANTASTICAL Laird A G
Klink N (86: 4-4-6)
3-2 FLOWER SEASON Azzie M G/A A
6-13 PICCADILLY SQUARE Webber B
8-14 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND Nieuwenhuizen
Lerena G (174: 23-20-27)
1-6 PUSH OFF De Kock M F
2-5 INDY GO Dawson C
3-14 SUGAR COATED SMILE Soma J A
4-5 WILD HERITAGE Terzi G G
5-3 ROUGE ALLURE Moffatt S
8-8 WELSH HARP Janse van Vuur
Matsunyane K (116: 1-5-9)
3-17 DAX Matchett P F
7-8 STATE TROOPER Magner R R
Maujean C (264: 23-21-32)
1-3 POMEGRANATE Spies C
6-5 FLY NORTH Botes B D
8-7 GET SET Botes B D
Murray C (140: 17-18-7)
1-5 MAGOKORO Gray St John D
3-3 BEDOUIN BRIDE Gray St John D
7-9 HOLY MAN Gray St John D
8-2 BITTER WIND Gray St John D
Mxoli P (124: 8-16-11)
2-4 GONNAFLY Zackey T
3-16 WAY TO DREAM Gray St John D
4-6 ROYAL SIEGE Zackey T
5-1 POMANDER De Kock M F
6-9 SO LONG SPRING Zackey T
8-10 MIDNIGHT TOP Gray St John D
Nyawo B (40: 1-1-0)
1-12 IRISH RAIN Laird A G
3-15 SUGARLICIOUS De Kock M F
Penny J (46: 2-2-2)
8-13 MY ELUSIVE Matchett P F
Qaule N (7: 0-0-0)
4-11 BALL ROLLING Peter P A
SCRATCHED (0: 0-0-0)
1-2 IN ABUNDANCE Terzi G G
3-1 BIRDWATCHER Warren B
Sampson J (31: 0-1-1)
1-15 SPARTAN WARRIOR Spies C
Schwarz D (243: 16-21-23)
1-14 PASSING SHOT Moffatt S
4-10 THE BOOGEYMAN Labuschagne P
6-3 IN THE GAME Webber B
7-5 EPIC DREAM Dawson C
Storey C (98: 3-3-8)
3-6 AFRICAN STAR Vermeulen P
4-2 ELECTRA FLYING Laird A G
6-6 ARTISAN Soma J A
Strydom P (151: 21-23-20)
1-8 JACALAC Spies C
2-2 QUATTRO PASSI Erasmus C E
4-1 FORT ALADO Erasmus C E
6-2 FSQUADRON Sham D
7-4 DOUBLE 'O' EIGHT Maroun G J
8-6 READYSETGLO Azzie M G/A A
Syster J R (127: 10-9-12)
4-7 WYLIE THE GREAT V/D Westhuizen
8-16 OUR BISCUIT V/D Westhuizen
Yeni M (355: 34-40-42)
1-9 PURPLE MAGIC Binda C
2-6 WHISKYTANGOFOXTROT Matchett P F
3-9 TRIPLE GODESS Kenny S W
4-3 ROCKPAPERSCISSORS Soma J A
5-5 LILY BLUE Matchett P F
6-12 PASSION PEACH Botes B D
7-11 WRITTEN IN STONE Webber B
8-4 VISCOUNTESS VIVIEN Sage R R
Zackey C (237: 24-26-20)
1-1 NUMBERNINETYNINE Spies C
3-12 DUTCHESSBURNEDETTE Houdalakis M N
6-7 BOUNCING TIGGER Spies C
7-2 GIMME A WAVE Laird A G
8-3 TWICE THE ACT Houdalakis M N

Vaal
24/11/2020
Alexander G M (Gau:. 117: 16-13-14)
4-9 RIZZOLI Ferraris L J
5-6 JUST KIDDING Ferraris L J
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 139: 14-6-15)
3-2 FLOWER SEASON Klink N
7-3 ANGEL'S POWER Kennedy W
7-10 VISIWAY Khumalo S
8-6 READYSETGLO Strydom P
Binda C (Gau:. 90: 8-9-6)
1-9 PURPLE MAGIC Yeni M
Botes B D (Gau:. 73: 6-7-10)
6-5 FLY NORTH Maujean C
6-12 PASSION PEACH Yeni M
8-7 GET SET Maujean C
Botha S (Gau:. 55: 3-2-11)
3-8 MODE De Gouveia D
Dawson C (Gau:. 92: 6-7-9)
2-5 INDY GO Lerena G
7-5 EPIC DREAM Schwarz D
De Beer F C (Gau:. 24: 0-3-0)
4-8 FOREST PHOENIX De Gouveia D
De Kock M F (Gau:. 157: 30-20-16)
1-6 PUSH OFF Lerena G
3-15 SUGARLICIOUS Nyawo B
5-1 POMANDER Mxoli P
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 59: 2-5-5)
2-2 QUATTRO PASSI Strydom P
4-1 FORT ALADO Strydom P
8-17 MOVIE AWARD *Reserve
Fortune A (Gau:. 212: 16-24-15)
1-18 CYCLOPS JACK *Reserve
5-4 TAHITIAN ORANA Habib C
6-1 FUNKY MUSIC Habib C
Gray St John D (Gau:. 236: 27-27-27)
1-5 MAGOKORO Murray C
3-3 BEDOUIN BRIDE Murray C
3-7 ELECTRIC BOOTS Ferraris L J
3-16 WAY TO DREAM Mxoli P
4-12 CAPTAIN CUPID Khumalo S
7-9 HOLY MAN Murray C
8-2 BITTER WIND Murray C
8-12 FEATHER THE NEST Hewitson L
8-9 MAKE A PENNY Kennedy W
8-10 MIDNIGHT TOP Mxoli P
Habib F (Gau:. 59: 1-3-3)
8-15 KISUMU Dicken C F
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 106: 16-17-11)
3-12 DUTCHESSBURNEDETTE Zackey C
8-3 TWICE THE ACT Zackey C
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 146: 18-10-13)
8-8 WELSH HARP Lerena G
Kenny S W (Gau:. 24: 1-1-2)
3-9 TRIPLE GODESS Yeni M
Labuschagne P (Gau:. 16: 0-2-1)
4-10 THE BOOGEYMAN Schwarz D
Laird A G (Gau:. 89: 13-14-6)
1-11 IMPERIAL DUKE Khumalo S
1-12 IRISH RAIN Nyawo B
3-5 ON BROADWAY Khumalo S
4-2 ELECTRA FLYING Storey C
7-2 GIMME A WAVE Zackey C
8-1 FANTASTICAL Khumalo S
Magner R R (Gau:. 93: 8-8-12)
7-8 STATE TROOPER Matsunyane K
Maroun G J (Gau:. 50: 5-4-2)
7-4 DOUBLE 'O' EIGHT Strydom P
Matchett P F (Gau:. 292: 27-27-23)
2-6 WHISKYTANGOFOXTROT Yeni M
3-4 COTOPAXI Habib C
3-17 DAX Matsunyane K
4-4 ANOTHER PENNY Hewitson L
5-5 LILY BLUE Yeni M
8-11 BURNT JASPER Habib C
8-13 MY ELUSIVE Penny J
Moffatt S (Gau:. 63: 4-3-4)
1-14 PASSING SHOT Schwarz D
5-3 ROUGE ALLURE Lerena G
7-1 CLEVER GUY Habib C
Nassif A (Gau:. 24: 0-1-1)
4-13 HAGRID Dicken C F
8-5 CONSOL QUEEN Ferraris L J
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 86: 6-7-9)
6-11 PLUM FIELD Kennedy W
8-14 HOTTENTOTS HOLLAND Klink N
Peter P A (Gau:. 305: 40-30-27)
1-4 CONVEXITY Ferraris L J
1-7 PIN DROP Kennedy W
3-13 SABRINA FAIRCHILD Kennedy W
4-11 BALL ROLLING Qaule N
Pretorius D (2: 0-0-0)
8-18 SNOWBALLED *Reserve
Sage R R (Gau:. 43: 4-4-7)
8-4 VISCOUNTESS VIVIEN Yeni M
Sham D (Gau:. 83: 7-10-6)
6-2 FSQUADRON Strydom P
Soma J A (Gau:. 31: 2-3-1)
3-14 SUGAR COATED SMILE Lerena G
4-3 ROCKPAPERSCISSORS Yeni M
6-6 ARTISAN Storey C
Spies C (Gau. 177: 11-18-11)
1-10 DIGITAL FORTRESS Greyling J
1-8 JACALAC Strydom P
1-13 MCEBISI Brown S
1-1 NUMBERNINETYNINE Zackey C
1-3 POMEGRANATE Maujean C
1-15 SPARTAN WARRIOR Sampson J
3-10 SUCCESS STORY Greyling J
5-2 SNOW PALACE Kennedy W
6-7 BOUNCING TIGGER Zackey C
7-7 SINGFONICO Greyling J
Stidolph B (Zim:. 20: 1-0-2)
1-17 JACKHAMMER *Not Declared
Tarry S G (Gau:. 220: 24-20-27)
1-16 TRACK COMMANDER Hewitson L
2-1 PUTONTHEREDLIGHT Ferraris L J
2-3 ROCK THE GLOBE Hewitson L
3-11 BEBOP Hewitson L
6-8 LAINSBERG BLUE Hewitson L
7-6 RIVONIA BOULEVARD Ferraris L J
Terzi G G (Gau:. 27: 3-1-4)
1-2 IN ABUNDANCE SCRATCHED
4-5 WILD HERITAGE Lerena G
V/D Westhuizen (Gau:. 15: 2-3-2)
4-7 WYLIE THE GREAT Syster J R
8-16 OUR BISCUIT Syster J R
Vermeulen P (Gau:. 7: 1-0-0)
3-6 AFRICAN STAR Storey C
Warren B (Gau:. 11: 1-2-1)
3-1 BIRDWATCHER SCRATCHED
Webber B (Gau:. 90: 8-5-6)
6-3 IN THE GAME Schwarz D
6-13 PICCADILLY SQUARE Klink N
6-10 PUCKER UP Khumalo S
6-4 RABIA THE REBEL Greyling J
7-11 WRITTEN IN STONE Yeni M
Zackey T (Gau:. 46: 1-3-2)
2-4 GONNAFLY Mxoli P
4-6 ROYAL SIEGE Mxoli P
6-9 SO LONG SPRING Mxoli P


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Tuesday, November 24, 2020 20:52:01