Vaal
20/02/2020
ANAGRAM 8-7
ANNATJIE 8-5
ARIKEL 4-2
ARISTACHUS 5-9
 
BEFORE THE DAWN
4-1
BENJI 5-2
BITTER LEMON 4-7
BITTER WIND 3-8
BOUNCING TIGGER 2-7
BRITANNIA QUEEN 4-8
 
CAERPHILLY
3-6
CANQUARI 2-5
CAPETOWN AFFAIR 2-6
CAPTAIN AND MASTER 5-1
CAPTAIN MORGANE 2-9
CHRISTOPHER ROBIN 2-4
CIRCLE OF LATITUDE 7-3
COMET CRYSTAL 8-8
CURIOUS MIND 3-9
 
DESTINYS GAME
7-2
DIORAMA 2-2
 
ELEGANCIA
8-13
ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY 7-4
EPIC DREAM 5-8
 
FICTICIOUS
4-14
FISTS OF FIRE 1-8
FITZWILLIAM 5-5
FLAGSHIP FUND 7-9
FOR FRANCE 1-4
FORBE'S QUARRY 1-3
FRANKLIN 8-10
 
GET SET
8-17
GIMME SHIMMY 3-7
GREEN EMERALD 1-9
 
HEAR THE TRUMPET
4-9
HEART OF A LEGEND 6-1
HERTOG 6-6
HIDDEN AGENDA 6-7
HOLLYRIDER 1-10
 
ICE LORD
6-8
IMPERIAL RUBY 2-1
 
JAMRA
7-1
JAY BOMB 7-10
 
KAPAMA
8-14
 
LADY SCARLETINA
3-2
LAND OF THE BRAVE 5-7
LONE SURVIVOR 6-2
LORALEI 8-12
 
MERCER GIRL
4-15
MIGHTY CAPTAIN 1-11
MISS KHALIFA 4-6
MOGGIE BROWN 4-10
MOUNT EVEREST 1-5
MOVIE AWARD 7-11
MOVIE SHOW 4-3
MR WHATSON 5-10
MULETA 3-10
MYTHICAL BOLT 5-3
 
NOW YOU SEE ME
7-6
NYMERIA 4-13
 
OH MERCY ME
8-1
OLD MAN TYME 5-4
OOM JIM 1-12
OPENING GAMBIT 1-1
 
PASCHALS SAMORE
3-5
PERSICA 3-11
PROFIT RATIO 6-10
 
QUEEN OF SOUL
8-18
QUEEN OF WAR 4-17
 
RACING MAN
1-7
REGARDS TO ALL 3-1
ROCK THE KAZVAR 1-13
ROKSOLANA 4-11
ROOI TOM 6-3
ROYAL ESCAPADE 1-14
 
SAMMI MOOSA
8-4
SCARLET TIGER 4-4
SECRET GLIDER 1-15
SEXY CINDERELLA 3-4
SHEER TALENT 3-12
SHOWDOWN KID 3-13
SINGLE RED ROSE 3-3
SKIMINAC 6-4
SMART AFFAIR 3-14
SMOKE 5-12
SOUL CONNECTION 1-2
SOUL OF WIT 7-8
STRADA STATALE 8-15
SWELL TIME 4-16
 
TAHITIAN ORANA
8-9
TARGARYEN QUEEN 8-2
TARTAN DANCER 7-7
THRONG 6-5
TIGER'S ROCK 2-3
TOMBOLA 8-3
TOPMAST 5-6
TOWARDS THE SUN 4-12
TROUSSEAU 8-11
TYRELLS BULLET 2-8
 
WAIMEA
1-18
WAQAAS 6-9
WHAT YOU ARE 5-11
WILEY KIM 8-16
WINGS OF HONOR 4-5
WOODLAND MAGIC 1-17
WORDYNESS 7-5
WYLIE WENCH 3-15
 
ZEPHIRA RAIN
8-6
ZIG ZAG 1-6
TOTAL RUNNERS : 111

Vaal
20/02/2020
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
1-18 WAIMEA Spies C
1-17 WOODLAND MAGIC Binda C
4-17 QUEEN OF WAR Maroun G J
8-17 GET SET Botes B D
8-18 QUEEN OF SOUL Sham D
Bantam C (92: 3-5-5)
1-7 RACING MAN Jonker C
4-14 FICTICIOUS Jonker C
Bester L (66: 0-2-2)
4-3 MOVIE SHOW Botha S
6-10 PROFIT RATIO Mayhew C J
Brown S (271: 18-15-26)
1-6 ZIG ZAG Binda C
2-3 TIGER'S ROCK Soma J A
3-9 CURIOUS MIND Fortune A
Danielson R (309: 46-39-21)
1-14 ROYAL ESCAPADE Dawson C
3-6 CAERPHILLY Magner R R
8-5 ANNATJIE Fortune A
De Gouveia D (153: 10-11-14)
1-9 GREEN EMERALD Terzi G G
3-1 REGARDS TO ALL Woodruff G V
8-3 TOMBOLA Maroun G J
Ferraris L J (397: 43-43-42)
1-5 MOUNT EVEREST Tarry S G
4-12 TOWARDS THE SUN Tarry S G
5-3 MYTHICAL BOLT Tarry S G
6-5 THRONG Tarry S G
7-1 JAMRA Tarry S G
8-4 SAMMI MOOSA Gray St John D
Gates J (213: 13-22-7)
1-1 OPENING GAMBIT Gray St John D
3-8 BITTER WIND Gray St John D
5-4 OLD MAN TYME Gray St John D
7-7 TARTAN DANCER Gray St John D
8-15 STRADA STATALE Gray St John D
Greyling J (115: 3-12-7)
1-11 MIGHTY CAPTAIN Spies C
2-8 TYRELLS BULLET Spies C
Habib Devin (145: 11-11-8)
3-4 SEXY CINDERELLA Matchett P F
5-12 SMOKE Warren B
8-2 TARGARYEN QUEEN Matchett P F
Juglall N (136: 3-14-8)
5-5 FITZWILLIAM Sham D
7-10 JAY BOMB Soma J A
8-14 KAPAMA Webber B
Juglall T (236: 15-18-8)
1-15 SECRET GLIDER Woodruff G V
2-6 CAPETOWN AFFAIR Fortune A
4-15 MERCER GIRL Stidolph B
8-8 COMET CRYSTAL Marwing W H
Kennedy W (871: 162-109-108)
1-12 OOM JIM Peter P A
2-1 IMPERIAL RUBY Spies C
3-13 SHOWDOWN KID Dawson C
4-5 WINGS OF HONOR Botes B D
5-2 BENJI Peter P A
6-1 HEART OF A LEGEND Terzi G G
7-2 DESTINYS GAME Peter P A
8-12 LORALEI Peter P A
Khumalo S (587: 62-79-64)
1-13 ROCK THE KAZVAR Azzie M G/A A
3-5 PASCHALS SAMORE Fortune A
4-1 BEFORE THE DAWN Fortune A
5-9 ARISTACHUS De Beer F C
6-4 SKIMINAC Laird A G
7-3 CIRCLE OF LATITUDE Laird A G
8-9 TAHITIAN ORANA Fortune A
Klink N (255: 24-21-25)
3-10 MULETA Sage R R
4-11 ROKSOLANA Webber B
5-10 MR WHATSON Woodruff G V
6-6 HERTOG Matchett P F
7-11 MOVIE AWARD Erasmus C E
Lerena G (225: 45-24-35)
1-8 FISTS OF FIRE Azzie M G/A A
2-4 CHRISTOPHER ROBIN Gray St John D
3-11 PERSICA Gray St John D
4-9 HEAR THE TRUMPET Nieuwenhuizen
5-1 CAPTAIN AND MASTER Tarry S G
6-2 LONE SURVIVOR Kenny S W
7-8 SOUL OF WIT Francis R
8-1 OH MERCY ME Laird A G
Matsunyane K (320: 17-22-33)
1-16 ZUBERI Tarry S G
3-12 SHEER TALENT Matchett P F
4-13 NYMERIA Matchett P F
6-8 ICE LORD Tarry S G
7-9 FLAGSHIP FUND Matchett P F
Maujean C (599: 60-58-67)
2-5 CANQUARI Spies C
4-6 MISS KHALIFA Spies C
5-6 TOPMAST Sham D
8-13 ELEGANCIA Sham D
Murray C (346: 50-34-35)
3-15 WYLIE WENCH Azzie M G/A A
5-7 LAND OF THE BRAVE Binda C
6-9 WAQAAS Habib F
Mxoli P (64: 2-6-6)
2-9 CAPTAIN MORGANE Spies C
4-4 SCARLET TIGER Dawson C
5-8 EPIC DREAM Dawson C
8-7 ANAGRAM Houdalakis M N
Nyawo B (64: 4-3-4)
2-2 DIORAMA De Kock M F
Penny J (222: 11-17-15)
3-14 SMART AFFAIR De Beer F C
4-16 SWELL TIME Botes B D
Qaule N (11: 0-0-0)
1-4 FOR FRANCE Erasmus C E
Sampson J (70: 2-2-5)
3-7 GIMME SHIMMY Fortune A
Simons R (84: 7-3-7)
1-3 FORBE'S QUARRY Botha S
8-11 TROUSSEAU Botes B D
Strydom P (183: 20-31-27)
1-2 SOUL CONNECTION Fortune A
3-3 SINGLE RED ROSE Fortune A
4-2 ARIKEL Stenger D N
5-11 WHAT YOU ARE Spies C
7-6 NOW YOU SEE ME Habib F
8-6 ZEPHIRA RAIN Habib F
Syster J R (261: 20-15-16)
1-10 HOLLYRIDER Binda C
2-7 BOUNCING TIGGER Spies C
3-2 LADY SCARLETINA Binda C
4-7 BITTER LEMON Binda C
6-3 ROOI TOM Matchett P F
Thackeray M (222: 15-12-16)
2-10 ZOMBIE Spies C
4-8 BRITANNIA QUEEN Webber B
V.Rensburg M (488: 51-52-50)
4-10 MOGGIE BROWN Walker G C
7-5 WORDYNESS Houdalakis M N
8-16 WILEY KIM Houdalakis M N
Zackey C (350: 38-30-36)
6-7 HIDDEN AGENDA Kenny S W
7-4 ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY Houdalakis M N
8-10 FRANKLIN Verdonese E

Vaal
20/02/2020
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 196: 11-20-19)
1-8 FISTS OF FIRE Lerena G
1-13 ROCK THE KAZVAR Khumalo S
3-15 WYLIE WENCH Murray C
Binda C (Gau:. 181: 16-15-12)
1-10 HOLLYRIDER Syster J R
1-17 WOODLAND MAGIC *Reserve
1-6 ZIG ZAG Brown S
3-2 LADY SCARLETINA Syster J R
4-7 BITTER LEMON Syster J R
5-7 LAND OF THE BRAVE Murray C
Botes B D (Gau:. 162: 13-9-21)
4-16 SWELL TIME Penny J
4-5 WINGS OF HONOR Kennedy W
8-17 GET SET *Reserve
8-11 TROUSSEAU Simons R
Botha S (Gau:. 32: 2-0-0)
1-3 FORBE'S QUARRY Simons R
4-3 MOVIE SHOW Bester L
Dawson C (Gau:. 148: 19-19-19)
1-14 ROYAL ESCAPADE Danielson R
3-13 SHOWDOWN KID Kennedy W
4-4 SCARLET TIGER Mxoli P
5-8 EPIC DREAM Mxoli P
De Beer F C (Gau:. 49: 7-2-2)
3-14 SMART AFFAIR Penny J
5-9 ARISTACHUS Khumalo S
De Kock M F (Gau:. 340: 52-46-46)
2-2 DIORAMA Nyawo B
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 149: 6-5-7)
1-4 FOR FRANCE Qaule N
7-11 MOVIE AWARD Klink N
Fortune A (Gau:. 240: 16-25-18)
1-2 SOUL CONNECTION Strydom P
2-6 CAPETOWN AFFAIR Juglall T
3-9 CURIOUS MIND Brown S
3-7 GIMME SHIMMY Sampson J
3-5 PASCHALS SAMORE Khumalo S
3-3 SINGLE RED ROSE Strydom P
4-1 BEFORE THE DAWN Khumalo S
8-5 ANNATJIE Danielson R
8-9 TAHITIAN ORANA Khumalo S
Francis R (Gau:. 71: 2-3-5)
7-8 SOUL OF WIT Lerena G
Gray St John D (Gau:. 266: 27-33-29)
1-1 OPENING GAMBIT Gates J
2-4 CHRISTOPHER ROBIN Lerena G
3-8 BITTER WIND Gates J
3-11 PERSICA Lerena G
5-4 OLD MAN TYME Gates J
7-7 TARTAN DANCER Gates J
8-4 SAMMI MOOSA Ferraris L J
8-15 STRADA STATALE Gates J
Habib F (Gau:. 138: 21-17-16)
6-9 WAQAAS Murray C
7-6 NOW YOU SEE ME Strydom P
8-6 ZEPHIRA RAIN Strydom P
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 180: 18-17-19)
7-4 ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY Zackey C
7-5 WORDYNESS V.Rensburg M
8-7 ANAGRAM Mxoli P
8-16 WILEY KIM V.Rensburg M
Jonker C (Gau:. 103: 3-7-9)
1-7 RACING MAN Bantam C
4-14 FICTICIOUS Bantam C
Kenny S W (Gau:. 59: 4-6-10)
6-7 HIDDEN AGENDA Zackey C
6-2 LONE SURVIVOR Lerena G
Laird A G (Gau:. 187: 23-25-20)
6-4 SKIMINAC Khumalo S
7-3 CIRCLE OF LATITUDE Khumalo S
8-1 OH MERCY ME Lerena G
Magner R R (Gau:. 212: 16-23-20)
3-6 CAERPHILLY Danielson R
Maroun G J (Gau:. 200: 7-12-15)
4-17 QUEEN OF WAR *Reserve
8-3 TOMBOLA De Gouveia D
Marwing W H (Gau:. 121: 12-9-14)
8-8 COMET CRYSTAL Juglall T
Matchett P F (Gau:. 340: 24-31-30)
3-4 SEXY CINDERELLA Habib Devin
3-12 SHEER TALENT Matsunyane K
4-13 NYMERIA Matsunyane K
6-6 HERTOG Klink N
6-3 ROOI TOM Syster J R
7-9 FLAGSHIP FUND Matsunyane K
8-2 TARGARYEN QUEEN Habib Devin
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 56: 0-0-3)
6-10 PROFIT RATIO Bester L
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 168: 17-14-13)
4-9 HEAR THE TRUMPET Lerena G
Peter P A (Gau:. 467: 79-42-54)
1-12 OOM JIM Kennedy W
5-2 BENJI Kennedy W
7-2 DESTINYS GAME Kennedy W
8-12 LORALEI Kennedy W
Sage R R (Gau:. 96: 5-16-9)
3-10 MULETA Klink N
Sham D (Gau:. 215: 16-17-18)
5-5 FITZWILLIAM Juglall N
5-6 TOPMAST Maujean C
8-13 ELEGANCIA Maujean C
8-18 QUEEN OF SOUL *Reserve
Soma J A (Gau:. 101: 1-8-8)
2-3 TIGER'S ROCK Brown S
7-10 JAY BOMB Juglall N
Spies C (WCpe:Pvte. 224: 24-12-19)
1-11 MIGHTY CAPTAIN Greyling J
1-18 WAIMEA *Reserve
2-7 BOUNCING TIGGER Syster J R
2-5 CANQUARI Maujean C
2-9 CAPTAIN MORGANE Mxoli P
2-1 IMPERIAL RUBY Kennedy W
2-8 TYRELLS BULLET Greyling J
2-10 ZOMBIE Thackeray M
4-6 MISS KHALIFA Maujean C
5-11 WHAT YOU ARE Strydom P
Stenger D N (Gau:. 58: 5-7-6)
4-2 ARIKEL Strydom P
Stidolph B (Zim:. 37: 1-5-1)
4-15 MERCER GIRL Juglall T
Tarry S G (Gau:. 566: 76-68-57)
1-5 MOUNT EVEREST Ferraris L J
1-16 ZUBERI Matsunyane K
4-12 TOWARDS THE SUN Ferraris L J
5-1 CAPTAIN AND MASTER Lerena G
5-3 MYTHICAL BOLT Ferraris L J
6-8 ICE LORD Matsunyane K
6-5 THRONG Ferraris L J
7-1 JAMRA Ferraris L J
Terzi G G (Gau:. 50: 4-3-3)
1-9 GREEN EMERALD De Gouveia D
6-1 HEART OF A LEGEND Kennedy W
Verdonese E (Gau:. 75: 5-7-5)
8-10 FRANKLIN Zackey C
Walker G C (Gau:. 31: 3-1-2)
4-10 MOGGIE BROWN V.Rensburg M
Warren B (Gau:. 17: 2-1-1)
5-12 SMOKE Habib Devin
Webber B (Gau:. 146: 5-14-10)
4-8 BRITANNIA QUEEN Thackeray M
4-11 ROKSOLANA Klink N
8-14 KAPAMA Juglall N
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 202: 21-15-14)
1-15 SECRET GLIDER Juglall T
3-1 REGARDS TO ALL De Gouveia D
5-10 MR WHATSON Klink N


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Monday, February 17, 2020 17:52:01