Vaal
18/04/2019
AIRDASH 2-12
ALWAHSH 3-4
ALYAASAAT 3-1
ANGEL'S POWER 5-3
APACHE TOO 1-7
ARABIAN SNIPER 1-8
AU REVOIR 2-3
 
BASILIUS
3-2
BLESSINGTON 1-5
BOLD COAST 6-1
BRAVE ZNDAYA 4-12
BRIGTNUMBERTEN 8-1
 
CERTIFIABLE
6-5
CHANGING SEASONS 6-6
CLAREMORRIS 7-13
CLEVER GUY 5-2
COMMANCHE SIOUX 2-13
COUNTESS VAR 8-7
CUMBERLAND 8-18
 
DALAI'S PROMISE
7-1
DANZA 5-5
DARING DAMSEL 2-5
 
ELUSIVE CORAL
4-2
 
FARARANGA
7-8
FORTUNA DORO 4-3
FOURSIXSIXFOUR 1-11
 
GATE RELIEF
2-9
GLACE ICE 2-11
 
HE'S GREAT
8-16
HEAR THE TRUMPET 8-2
HEYWOT 8-8
HIGHGROVE 2-14
HIGHWAY EXPRESS 1-9
 
ILHA DA VAR
7-12
INVISIBLE 2-17
 
JENGA
2-7
 
LADY OF THE WORLD
7-5
LAKE KINNERET 3-3
LAND OF THE BRAVE 1-12
LE TIGRE 8-10
LIFE IS GOOD 6-2
LION KING 1-4
LIQUID GOLD 8-12
LITTLEWOOD 4-5
LONELY NIGHT 4-10
 
MADEMOISELLE
7-6
MARULA 8-14
MASTER BOULDER 6-11
MATOPOS 2-15
MEMPHIS BELLE 7-2
MERCER GIRL 7-10
MISS KHALIFA 7-4
MOON WARRIOR 8-3
MOUNT KEITH 6-7
MOVIE AWARD 4-11
MY BOI CALOI 3-6
MY ELUSIVE 2-1
 
NAWAASI
7-9
NOTQUITETHEREYET 2-2
 
OH MERCY ME
4-6
ONE OF OUR OWN 1-2
OTTAWA 8-4
 
PALACE CHAPEL
5-1
PEARL OF SIBERIA 8-6
PINK 4-7
PITCH PINE 1-3
POLAR ICE 5-11
POTJIE 1-1
PREMIER SHOW 5-8
PRINCE OF PROMISE 3-8
 
QUEEN OF WAR
7-14
QUEEN RACHEL 8-13
QUEENIE 4-13
 
RAASMAAL
5-6
REACH FOR THE LINE 3-5
REBEL RENEGADE 8-5
ROUGE ALLURE 5-4
 
SAIL FOR JOY
6-3
SAMARRA 4-1
SERENDIPITY 4-9
SEVENTH SON 8-11
SHANGHAI PIERCE 3-9
SHORT SKIRT FLIRT 2-10
SILVER GOD 5-9
SINGASWEWIN 8-17
SPLAT THE CAT 7-11
SPLENDID GARDEN 5-7
STEADY WAY 4-4
STORMY WEATHERS 2-16
SUCCESSION 1-13
SUGOI 6-8
SWEET TRIAL 8-15
 
TAMEMETIGER
1-6
TANA'S EAGLE 7-7
TARSUS 6-4
THE GREAT QUEEN 2-4
TICKTACKTOE 2-8
TIKI TAKA 1-10
TORRE DEL ORO 5-10
TRIPLE IT 8-9
TSITSIKAMMA BUSH 6-10
 
VARIMAX
6-9
VINE STREET STAR 7-3
 
WAIMEA
1-14
WALNUT DASH 4-8
WHITEHAVEN 3-7
WILKES COUNTY 2-6
TOTAL RUNNERS : 107

Vaal
18/04/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
2-17 INVISIBLE Tarry S G
8-18 CUMBERLAND Lerena S
8-17 SINGASWEWIN Maroun G J
Bantam C (95: 0-5-5)
6-7 MOUNT KEITH Fortune A
Brown S (387: 22-30-35)
2-8 TICKTACKTOE Lerena S
3-6 MY BOI CALOI Moffatt S
5-2 CLEVER GUY Moffatt S
Danielson R (371: 40-47-34)
2-13 COMMANCHE SIOUX Soma J A
5-5 DANZA Laird A G
De Gouveia D (363: 31-28-37)
1-7 APACHE TOO De Kock M F
6-3 SAIL FOR JOY Habib F
Derere K (6: 0-0-0)
3-8 PRINCE OF PROMISE Moffatt S
Ferraris L J (619: 63-54-50)
2-9 GATE RELIEF Gray St John D
4-3 FORTUNA DORO Tarry S G
5-9 SILVER GOD Tarry S G
8-11 SEVENTH SON Binda C
Greyling J (123: 5-8-4)
1-6 TAMEMETIGER V.D.Westhuizen
2-11 GLACE ICE V.D.Westhuizen
Gumede T (7: 0-0-0)
8-13 QUEEN RACHEL Maroun G J
Habib C (451: 22-38-36)
1-5 BLESSINGTON Janse van Vuur
5-8 PREMIER SHOW Binda C
6-8 SUGOI Binda C
Habib Devin (149: 9-11-9)
1-2 ONE OF OUR OWN Wiid B O
2-1 MY ELUSIVE Matchett P F
3-9 SHANGHAI PIERCE Gray St John D
6-5 CERTIFIABLE Gray St John D
7-9 NAWAASI Matchett P F
Hewitson L (936: 144-143-112)
1-13 SUCCESSION Tarry S G
3-3 LAKE KINNERET Gray St John D
5-10 TORRE DEL ORO Tarry S G
6-6 CHANGING SEASONS Tarry S G
7-6 MADEMOISELLE Janse van Vuur
Jacobs J (74: 1-6-12)
4-13 QUEENIE Nassif A
8-14 MARULA Alexander G M
Jacobs X (70: 2-4-4)
4-7 PINK Houdalakis M N
8-12 LIQUID GOLD Matchett P F
Juglall T (169: 5-12-9)
2-10 SHORT SKIRT FLIRT Maroun G J
4-9 SERENDIPITY Houdalakis M N
5-6 RAASMAAL De Kock M F
6-11 MASTER BOULDER Matchett P F
7-2 MEMPHIS BELLE Houdalakis M N
8-3 MOON WARRIOR Sham D
Kennedy W (834: 94-101-104)
1-8 ARABIAN SNIPER Peter P A
3-7 WHITEHAVEN Peter P A
5-1 PALACE CHAPEL Peter P A
6-1 BOLD COAST Peter P A
Khumalo S (351: 44-37-32)
1-3 PITCH PINE Binda C
2-3 AU REVOIR Ramsden J
6-4 TARSUS Ramsden J
Klink N (320: 31-24-35)
2-7 JENGA Azzie M G/A A
4-8 WALNUT DASH Zackey T
6-9 VARIMAX Azzie M G/A A
7-12 ILHA DA VAR Magner R R
8-2 HEAR THE TRUMPET Nieuwenhuizen
Lerena D R (281: 26-21-23)
4-1 SAMARRA Lerena S
8-1 BRIGTNUMBERTEN Magner R R
Little C (20: 0-0-3)
2-16 STORMY WEATHERS Jonker C
Marwing Wesley (110: 6-5-6)
2-14 HIGHGROVE Stidolph B
7-10 MERCER GIRL Stidolph B
Matsunyane K (435: 34-38-34)
1-12 LAND OF THE BRAVE Binda C
4-6 OH MERCY ME Laird A G
7-11 SPLAT THE CAT Maroun G J
8-6 PEARL OF SIBERIA Binda C
Maujean C (702: 44-56-83)
1-10 TIKI TAKA Van Eck J
2-5 DARING DAMSEL Houdalakis M N
5-11 POLAR ICE Woodruff G V
7-8 FARARANGA Sham D
Mbhele S (244: 19-29-20)
4-10 LONELY NIGHT Mahiakola M
8-16 HE'S GREAT Nieuwenhuizen
Mjoka M (27: 1-1-4)
4-11 MOVIE AWARD Erasmus C E
8-10 LE TIGRE Botes B D
Mphanya J (275: 14-18-31)
8-15 SWEET TRIAL Magner R R
Munger R (1045: 103-114-116)
2-12 AIRDASH Kruger L
5-4 ROUGE ALLURE Moffatt S
6-10 TSITSIKAMMA BUSH Fortune A
7-1 DALAI'S PROMISE Fortune A
Nyawo B (27: 1-0-1)
1-9 HIGHWAY EXPRESS Maroun G J
Penny J (532: 17-22-32)
3-4 ALWAHSH De Kock M F
7-13 CLAREMORRIS Magner R R
Pieterse G (0: 0-0-0)
4-5 LITTLEWOOD Houdalakis M N
8-4 OTTAWA Maroun G J
Ramzan Y (103: 3-8-8)
4-2 ELUSIVE CORAL Botes B D
8-9 TRIPLE IT Stidolph B
Sakayi K (344: 31-27-17)
4-12 BRAVE ZNDAYA Erasmus C E
7-14 QUEEN OF WAR Maroun G J
8-7 COUNTESS VAR Habib F
Schwarz D (538: 46-46-42)
1-14 WAIMEA Spies T
2-4 THE GREAT QUEEN Nieuwenhuizen
4-4 STEADY WAY De Kock M F
7-3 VINE STREET STAR Alexander G M
8-5 REBEL RENEGADE Magner R R
Simons R (420: 41-40-42)
1-1 POTJIE Laird A G
3-1 ALYAASAAT De Kock M F
Solomons J (0: 0-0-0)
8-8 HEYWOT Mayhew C J
Storey C (421: 27-35-30)
1-11 FOURSIXSIXFOUR Maroun G J
2-2 NOTQUITETHEREYET Naidoo S
Strydom P (318: 39-43-36)
6-2 LIFE IS GOOD Botes B D
7-7 TANA'S EAGLE Habib F
Thackeray M (398: 12-14-23)
2-15 MATOPOS Houdalakis M N
V.Rensburg M (467: 52-41-51)
1-4 LION KING Lerena S
2-6 WILKES COUNTY Gray St John D
3-5 REACH FOR THE LINE Azzie M G/A A
5-7 SPLENDID GARDEN Azzie M G/A A
7-5 LADY OF THE WORLD Maroun G J
Yeni M (1216: 144-156-147)
3-2 BASILIUS Spies T
5-3 ANGEL'S POWER Azzie M G/A A
7-4 MISS KHALIFA Spies T

Vaal
18/04/2019
Alexander G M (Gau:. 297: 26-28-28)
7-3 VINE STREET STAR Schwarz D
8-14 MARULA Jacobs J
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 298: 33-30-25)
2-7 JENGA Klink N
3-5 REACH FOR THE LINE V.Rensburg M
5-3 ANGEL'S POWER Yeni M
5-7 SPLENDID GARDEN V.Rensburg M
6-9 VARIMAX Klink N
Binda C (Gau:. 272: 18-18-21)
1-12 LAND OF THE BRAVE Matsunyane K
1-3 PITCH PINE Khumalo S
5-8 PREMIER SHOW Habib C
6-8 SUGOI Habib C
8-6 PEARL OF SIBERIA Matsunyane K
8-11 SEVENTH SON Ferraris L J
Botes B D (Gau:. 120: 9-7-14)
4-2 ELUSIVE CORAL Ramzan Y
6-2 LIFE IS GOOD Strydom P
8-10 LE TIGRE Mjoka M
De Kock M F (KZN:. 462: 73-75-52)
1-7 APACHE TOO De Gouveia D
3-4 ALWAHSH Penny J
3-1 ALYAASAAT Simons R
4-4 STEADY WAY Schwarz D
5-6 RAASMAAL Juglall T
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 207: 11-12-11)
4-12 BRAVE ZNDAYA Sakayi K
4-11 MOVIE AWARD Mjoka M
Fortune A (Gau:. 195: 19-26-13)
6-7 MOUNT KEITH Bantam C
6-10 TSITSIKAMMA BUSH Munger R
7-1 DALAI'S PROMISE Munger R
Gray St John D (Gau:. 399: 31-36-47)
2-9 GATE RELIEF Ferraris L J
2-6 WILKES COUNTY V.Rensburg M
3-3 LAKE KINNERET Hewitson L
3-9 SHANGHAI PIERCE Habib Devin
6-5 CERTIFIABLE Habib Devin
Habib F (Gau:. 162: 14-9-18)
6-3 SAIL FOR JOY De Gouveia D
7-7 TANA'S EAGLE Strydom P
8-7 COUNTESS VAR Sakayi K
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 317: 25-29-23)
2-5 DARING DAMSEL Maujean C
2-15 MATOPOS Thackeray M
4-5 LITTLEWOOD Pieterse G
4-7 PINK Jacobs X
4-9 SERENDIPITY Juglall T
7-2 MEMPHIS BELLE Juglall T
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 325: 44-48-29)
1-5 BLESSINGTON Habib C
7-6 MADEMOISELLE Hewitson L
Jonker C (Gau:. 59: 7-1-3)
2-16 STORMY WEATHERS Little C
Kruger L (Gau:. 19: 0-1-1)
2-12 AIRDASH Munger R
Laird A G (Gau:. 284: 42-32-33)
1-1 POTJIE Simons R
4-6 OH MERCY ME Matsunyane K
5-5 DANZA Danielson R
Lerena S (Gau:. 79: 6-6-8)
1-4 LION KING V.Rensburg M
2-8 TICKTACKTOE Brown S
4-1 SAMARRA Lerena D R
8-18 CUMBERLAND *Reserve Runne
Magner R R (Gau:. 316: 31-32-40)
7-13 CLAREMORRIS Penny J
7-12 ILHA DA VAR Klink N
8-1 BRIGTNUMBERTEN Lerena D R
8-5 REBEL RENEGADE Schwarz D
8-15 SWEET TRIAL Mphanya J
Mahiakola M (Gau:. 29: 1-1-3)
4-10 LONELY NIGHT Mbhele S
Maroun G J (Gau:. 433: 25-24-24)
1-11 FOURSIXSIXFOUR Storey C
1-9 HIGHWAY EXPRESS Nyawo B
2-10 SHORT SKIRT FLIRT Juglall T
7-5 LADY OF THE WORLD V.Rensburg M
7-14 QUEEN OF WAR Sakayi K
7-11 SPLAT THE CAT Matsunyane K
8-4 OTTAWA Pieterse G
8-13 QUEEN RACHEL Gumede T
8-17 SINGASWEWIN *Reserve Runne
Matchett P F (Gau:. 327: 26-36-17)
2-1 MY ELUSIVE Habib Devin
6-11 MASTER BOULDER Juglall T
7-9 NAWAASI Habib Devin
8-12 LIQUID GOLD Jacobs X
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 98: 2-7-9)
8-8 HEYWOT Solomons J
Moffatt S (Gau:. 162: 8-13-14)
3-6 MY BOI CALOI Brown S
3-8 PRINCE OF PROMISE Derere K
5-2 CLEVER GUY Brown S
5-4 ROUGE ALLURE Munger R
Naidoo S (Gau:. 48: 1-4-5)
2-2 NOTQUITETHEREYET Storey C
Nassif A (Gau:. 46: 2-2-2)
4-13 QUEENIE Jacobs J
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 228: 24-21-17)
2-4 THE GREAT QUEEN Schwarz D
8-16 HE'S GREAT Mbhele S
8-2 HEAR THE TRUMPET Klink N
Peter P A (Gau:. 483: 70-62-37)
1-8 ARABIAN SNIPER Kennedy W
3-7 WHITEHAVEN Kennedy W
5-1 PALACE CHAPEL Kennedy W
6-1 BOLD COAST Kennedy W
Ramsden J (WCp:. 286: 32-24-30)
2-3 AU REVOIR Khumalo S
6-4 TARSUS Khumalo S
Sham D (P.E:. 294: 14-28-29)
7-8 FARARANGA Maujean C
8-3 MOON WARRIOR Juglall T
Soma J A (Gau:. 118: 6-14-9)
2-13 COMMANCHE SIOUX Danielson R
Spies T (Gau:. 433: 30-42-33)
1-14 WAIMEA Schwarz D
3-2 BASILIUS Yeni M
7-4 MISS KHALIFA Yeni M
Stidolph B (Zim:. 38: 2-2-2)
2-14 HIGHGROVE Marwing Wesley
7-10 MERCER GIRL Marwing Wesley
8-9 TRIPLE IT Ramzan Y
Tarry S G (Gau:. 926: 118-100-95)
1-13 SUCCESSION Hewitson L
2-17 INVISIBLE *Reserve Runne
4-3 FORTUNA DORO Ferraris L J
5-9 SILVER GOD Ferraris L J
5-10 TORRE DEL ORO Hewitson L
6-6 CHANGING SEASONS Hewitson L
V.D.Westhuizen (NCpe:. 14: 0-0-1)
1-6 TAMEMETIGER Greyling J
2-11 GLACE ICE Greyling J
Van Eck J (Gau:. 29: 1-1-3)
1-10 TIKI TAKA Maujean C
Wiid B O (Gau:. 115: 7-9-9)
1-2 ONE OF OUR OWN Habib Devin
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 293: 34-35-40)
5-11 POLAR ICE Maujean C
Zackey T (Gau:. 112: 11-7-13)
4-8 WALNUT DASH Klink N


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Thursday, April 18, 2019 20:52:01