Vaal
19/03/2019
ANGELIC 3-4
ANJAAL 6-6
ANJOM 4-6
ANNEKA 4-7
 
BATED BREATH
3-10
BECKONING 8-19
BOUTIQUE 8-8
BRAVE ZNDAYA 8-16
BUBBLY REPLY 4-2
BURINDI 7-9
 
CAPTAIN COURTEOUS
5-5
CAPTAIN OF TORTUGA 4-3
CONDOR GULCH 2-1
CURBSTONE SHUFFLE 3-13
 
DANZA
5-3
DIVA FAUSTINA 7-17
 
EASTERN HEALER
6-3
ELEGANCIA 3-7
ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY 7-3
EMPRESS ROCK 7-18
EPIC DREAM 4-4
ETERNAL SUMMER 1-5
 
FIRED UP
4-5
FLORIDA QUAYS 7-2
FLY NORTH 7-14
FLYING FANTASY 1-2
FRIEND OF TIME 6-4
FULL MAST 5-1
 
GENTLEMAN ONLY
2-8
GEORGIA MAY 8-20
GET YOUR GROVE ON 7-1
GOLD DAWN 8-11
GONNAFLY 2-10
GREEK FIRE 5-4
HEYWOT 6-9
HORSEPLAY 2-4
 
I'M THE ONE
1-6
IT IS NOT OVER 7-12
ITSMYDARLIN 3-5
 
JACK'S BACK
6-7
JIFFY 5-8
JUST DANCE 8-10
 
KICK BUTT
7-8
KIRKCONNEL LASS 8-4
KISSMEINMYDREAMS 8-13
KURT'S APPROVAL 2-9
 
LACONIA
1-7
LAST GIRL STANDING 8-1
LE TIGRE 6-11
LONELY NIGHT 3-2
LONG POND 7-6
LOUVAIN 8-7
 
MELINDA'S GARDEN
8-14
MERENGUE 1-4
MIGHTY AND MAGIC 2-6
MISTRESSOFMYFATE 8-6
MOSHAV 6-5
MOVIE AWARD 7-10
MR TINSEL 4-9
 
NANDI'S VISION
1-1
NINJARA 8-12
 
ONE DOLLAR MASSAGE
1-8
OSSETRA 3-1
 
PACHANGA
8-17
PARISIENNE CHIC 2-5
PICCADILLY SQUARE 3-11
POORMANSLADY 3-9
 
QUEBEC QUEEN
7-4
 
REBEL RENEGADE
6-8
RINGS AND THINGS 8-3
ROCKIN RUSSIAN 4-8
ROCKY NIGHT 4-1
 
SAND PRINCESS
7-11
SANTA VITTORIA 2-11
SATIN SLIPPER 3-6
SEVENTH SON 6-10
SHADOW QUEEN 8-9
SHE ROCKS 3-8
SHENANIGANS 5-6
SHOGUN 5-9
SILVEZ 8-5
SINGASWEWIN 6-12
SNOW PATH 7-19
SOUL OF WIT 8-2
SPLENDID GARDEN 5-2
STORM WARNING 2-3
 
TENDRE
2-7
THE SASH 3-3
TRICIA 7-7
TRIPOD 6-1
 
VARDO
6-2
VARGRAVES 7-15
VICTORIA YOUNG 7-13
VIDA AMOROSA 1-3
 
WALLABY WANABE
8-18
WALNUT DASH 8-15
WINE FESTIVAL 7-5
WINGS OF LIGHT 3-12
WONDERWALL 5-7
WRAP IT UP 7-16
TOTAL RUNNERS : 101

Vaal
19/03/2019
*Not Declared (0: 0-0-0)
8-20 GEORGIA MAY Kuit D
Bantam C (87: 0-5-5)
8-17 PACHANGA Fortune A
Brown S (320: 19-22-29)
1-6 I'M THE ONE Moffatt S
5-9 SHOGUN Ferraris O A
7-8 KICK BUTT Moffatt S
8-4 KIRKCONNEL LASS Moffatt S
Danielson R (328: 36-44-30)
2-7 TENDRE Soma J A
5-3 DANZA Laird A G
De Gouveia D (283: 26-23-28)
1-1 NANDI'S VISION Pettigrew S T
3-8 SHE ROCKS Pettigrew S T
4-6 ANJOM De Kock M F
6-5 MOSHAV Pettigrew S T
7-14 FLY NORTH Botes B D
8-9 SHADOW QUEEN Nieuwenhuizen
Derere K (0: 0-0-0)
3-2 LONELY NIGHT Mahiakola M
7-12 IT IS NOT OVER Gray St John D
Greyling J (109: 5-8-3)
1-7 LACONIA Marwing W H
Gumede T (2: 0-0-0)
4-2 BUBBLY REPLY Maroun G J
Habib C (395: 18-35-33)
1-5 ETERNAL SUMMER Tarry S G
4-8 ROCKIN RUSSIAN Tarry S G
5-6 SHENANIGANS Tarry S G
7-16 WRAP IT UP Gray St John D
Habib Devin (107: 8-10-5)
2-9 KURT'S APPROVAL Wiid B O
3-10 BATED BREATH Matchett P F
6-3 EASTERN HEALER Wiid B O
7-13 VICTORIA YOUNG Kruger L
8-12 NINJARA Houdalakis M N
Herrera Gomez (131: 13-12-7)
3-4 ANGELIC Peter P A
7-4 QUEBEC QUEEN Peter P A
Hewitson L (756: 119-120-84)
2-6 MIGHTY AND MAGIC Tarry S G
3-6 SATIN SLIPPER Tarry S G
4-7 ANNEKA Tarry S G
5-7 WONDERWALL Tarry S G
7-11 SAND PRINCESS Tarry S G
8-10 JUST DANCE Peter P A
Juglall T (132: 5-8-8)
2-10 GONNAFLY Zackey T
3-1 OSSETRA Laird A G
6-12 SINGASWEWIN Maroun G J
7-17 DIVA FAUSTINA Nieuwenhuizen
8-13 KISSMEINMYDREAMS Maroun G J
Khumalo S (315: 42-33-29)
2-5 PARISIENNE CHIC Gray St John D
3-13 CURBSTONE SHUFFLE Gray St John D
7-5 WINE FESTIVAL Ramsden J
8-1 LAST GIRL STANDING Gray St John D
Klink N (271: 28-19-30)
2-8 GENTLEMAN ONLY Zackey T
4-9 MR TINSEL Wiid B O
6-11 LE TIGRE Botes B D
7-7 TRICIA Zackey T
8-15 WALNUT DASH Zackey T
Lerena D R (251: 24-15-22)
8-5 SILVEZ Habib F
Lerena G (389: 104-55-49)
2-2 YAMOTO Tarry S G
4-4 EPIC DREAM Dawson C
5-1 FULL MAST Azzie M G/A A
6-2 VARDO Dawson C
8-8 BOUTIQUE Laird A G
Matsunyane K (386: 29-34-33)
7-10 MOVIE AWARD Erasmus C E
8-19 BECKONING Gray St John D
Maujean C (618: 39-51-72)
2-3 STORM WARNING Habib F
3-7 ELEGANCIA Sham D
6-6 ANJAAL V/Heerden J L
7-6 LONG POND Sham D
8-11 GOLD DAWN Sham D
Munger R (940: 97-98-101)
3-11 PICCADILLY SQUARE Mayhew C J
6-9 HEYWOT Mayhew C J
7-1 GET YOUR GROVE ON Fortune A
8-3 RINGS AND THINGS Fortune A
Penny J (489: 16-20-30)
1-2 FLYING FANTASY Warren B
2-11 SANTA VITTORIA Janse van Vuur
7-19 SNOW PATH Wiid B O
8-14 MELINDA'S GARDEN Spies T
Sampson J (66: 4-5-2)
8-7 LOUVAIN Verdonese E
Schwarz D (487: 41-43-36)
5-2 SPLENDID GARDEN Azzie M G/A A
6-8 REBEL RENEGADE Magner R R
8-18 WALLABY WANABE Steyn D
Simons R (365: 31-32-40)
2-1 CONDOR GULCH De Kock M F
3-9 POORMANSLADY De Kock M F
4-5 FIRED UP De Kock M F
7-9 BURINDI Gray St John D
Steyn K (202: 6-7-13)
1-4 MERENGUE Erasmus C E
7-15 VARGRAVES Nieuwenhuizen
Storey C (381: 22-32-27)
6-7 JACK'S BACK Maroun G J
Strydom P (277: 34-35-29)
4-3 CAPTAIN OF TORTUGA Ferraris O A
5-5 CAPTAIN COURTEOUS Botes B D
V.Rensburg M (403: 38-37-45)
1-3 VIDA AMOROSA Moffatt S
3-3 THE SASH Azzie M G/A A
5-4 GREEK FIRE Azzie M G/A A
6-4 FRIEND OF TIME Azzie M G/A A
7-3 ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY Houdalakis M N
8-6 MISTRESSOFMYFATE Azzie M G/A A
Yeni M (1098: 129-142-140)
1-8 ONE DOLLAR MASSAGE Moffatt S
2-4 HORSEPLAY Sage R R
3-12 WINGS OF LIGHT Gray St John D
6-10 SEVENTH SON Binda C
7-18 EMPRESS ROCK Marwing W H
8-16 BRAVE ZNDAYA Erasmus C E
Zackey C (663: 52-68-65)
3-5 ITSMYDARLIN Sham D
4-1 ROCKY NIGHT Peter P A
5-8 JIFFY Verdonese E
6-1 TRIPOD Peter P A
7-2 FLORIDA QUAYS Ferreira S M
8-2 SOUL OF WIT Francis R

Vaal
19/03/2019
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 265: 26-29-23)
3-3 THE SASH V.Rensburg M
5-1 FULL MAST Lerena G
5-4 GREEK FIRE V.Rensburg M
5-2 SPLENDID GARDEN Schwarz D
6-4 FRIEND OF TIME V.Rensburg M
8-6 MISTRESSOFMYFATE V.Rensburg M
Binda C (Gau:. 242: 15-17-21)
6-10 SEVENTH SON Yeni M
Botes B D (Gau:. 109: 8-6-13)
5-5 CAPTAIN COURTEOUS Strydom P
6-11 LE TIGRE Klink N
7-14 FLY NORTH De Gouveia D
Dawson C (Gau:. 181: 18-11-15)
4-4 EPIC DREAM Lerena G
6-2 VARDO Lerena G
De Kock M F (KZN:. 401: 63-59-47)
2-1 CONDOR GULCH Simons R
3-9 POORMANSLADY Simons R
4-6 ANJOM De Gouveia D
4-5 FIRED UP Simons R
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 192: 11-9-7)
1-4 MERENGUE Steyn K
7-10 MOVIE AWARD Matsunyane K
8-16 BRAVE ZNDAYA Yeni M
Ferraris O A (Gau:. 168: 19-15-15)
4-3 CAPTAIN OF TORTUGA Strydom P
5-9 SHOGUN Brown S
Ferreira S M (Gau:. 121: 11-10-9)
7-2 FLORIDA QUAYS Zackey C
Fortune A (Gau:. 166: 17-21-11)
7-1 GET YOUR GROVE ON Munger R
8-17 PACHANGA Bantam C
8-3 RINGS AND THINGS Munger R
Francis R (Gau:. 91: 4-4-5)
8-2 SOUL OF WIT Zackey C
Gray St John D (Gau:. 362: 28-34-43)
2-5 PARISIENNE CHIC Khumalo S
3-13 CURBSTONE SHUFFLE Khumalo S
3-12 WINGS OF LIGHT Yeni M
7-9 BURINDI Simons R
7-12 IT IS NOT OVER Derere K
7-16 WRAP IT UP Habib C
8-19 BECKONING Matsunyane K
8-1 LAST GIRL STANDING Khumalo S
Habib F (Gau:. 136: 14-7-17)
2-3 STORM WARNING Maujean C
8-5 SILVEZ Lerena D R
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 287: 24-24-20)
7-3 ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY V.Rensburg M
8-12 NINJARA Habib Devin
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 291: 38-46-26)
2-11 SANTA VITTORIA Penny J
Kruger L (Gau:. 16: 0-1-1)
7-13 VICTORIA YOUNG Habib Devin
Kuit D (KZN:. 22: 0-0-0)
8-20 GEORGIA MAY *Not Declared
Laird A G (Gau:. 261: 39-31-31)
3-1 OSSETRA Juglall T
5-3 DANZA Danielson R
8-8 BOUTIQUE Lerena G
Magner R R (Gau:. 278: 22-26-36)
6-8 REBEL RENEGADE Schwarz D
Mahiakola M (Gau:. 26: 1-1-2)
3-2 LONELY NIGHT Derere K
Maroun G J (Gau:. 378: 25-21-23)
4-2 BUBBLY REPLY Gumede T
6-7 JACK'S BACK Storey C
6-12 SINGASWEWIN Juglall T
8-13 KISSMEINMYDREAMS Juglall T
Marwing W H (Gau:. 99: 7-6-13)
1-7 LACONIA Greyling J
7-18 EMPRESS ROCK Yeni M
Matchett P F (Gau:. 282: 24-35-15)
3-10 BATED BREATH Habib Devin
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 89: 2-6-6)
3-11 PICCADILLY SQUARE Munger R
6-9 HEYWOT Munger R
Moffatt S (Gau:. 144: 5-10-14)
1-6 I'M THE ONE Brown S
1-8 ONE DOLLAR MASSAGE Yeni M
1-3 VIDA AMOROSA V.Rensburg M
7-8 KICK BUTT Brown S
8-4 KIRKCONNEL LASS Brown S
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 203: 20-19-16)
7-17 DIVA FAUSTINA Juglall T
7-15 VARGRAVES Steyn K
8-9 SHADOW QUEEN De Gouveia D
Peter P A (Gau:. 415: 58-54-35)
3-4 ANGELIC Herrera Gomez
4-1 ROCKY NIGHT Zackey C
6-1 TRIPOD Zackey C
7-4 QUEBEC QUEEN Herrera Gomez
8-10 JUST DANCE Hewitson L
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 159: 18-20-19)
1-1 NANDI'S VISION De Gouveia D
3-8 SHE ROCKS De Gouveia D
6-5 MOSHAV De Gouveia D
Ramsden J (WCp:. 256: 28-22-28)
7-5 WINE FESTIVAL Khumalo S
Sage R R (Gau:. 83: 16-4-7)
2-4 HORSEPLAY Yeni M
Sham D (P.E:. 248: 14-25-25)
3-7 ELEGANCIA Maujean C
3-5 ITSMYDARLIN Zackey C
7-6 LONG POND Maujean C
8-11 GOLD DAWN Maujean C
Soma J A (Gau:. 107: 6-13-8)
2-7 TENDRE Danielson R
Spies T (Gau:. 391: 26-37-29)
8-14 MELINDA'S GARDEN Penny J
Steyn D (Gau:. 36: 0-5-1)
8-18 WALLABY WANABE Schwarz D
Tarry S G (Gau:. 782: 102-82-74)
1-5 ETERNAL SUMMER Habib C
2-6 MIGHTY AND MAGIC Hewitson L
2-2 YAMOTO Lerena G
3-6 SATIN SLIPPER Hewitson L
4-7 ANNEKA Hewitson L
4-8 ROCKIN RUSSIAN Habib C
5-6 SHENANIGANS Habib C
5-7 WONDERWALL Hewitson L
7-11 SAND PRINCESS Hewitson L
V/Heerden J L (Gau:. 22: 1-1-5)
6-6 ANJAAL Maujean C
Verdonese E (Gau:. 102: 6-7-11)
5-8 JIFFY Zackey C
8-7 LOUVAIN Sampson J
Warren B (Gau:. 45: 4-2-6)
1-2 FLYING FANTASY Penny J
Wiid B O (Gau:. 102: 7-8-6)
2-9 KURT'S APPROVAL Habib Devin
4-9 MR TINSEL Klink N
6-3 EASTERN HEALER Habib Devin
7-19 SNOW PATH Penny J
Zackey T (Gau:. 101: 10-4-13)
2-8 GENTLEMAN ONLY Klink N
2-10 GONNAFLY Juglall T
7-7 TRICIA Klink N
8-15 WALNUT DASH Klink N


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Tuesday, March 19, 2019 20:52:01