Vaal
14/02/2019
ADOLFO 4-1
AFFECTIONEIGHT 1-1
AL BORAK 1-2
ALPHAMIKEFOXTROT 8-13
ANJAAL 5-4
ANNEKA 3-9
ARLINGTONS REVENGE 6-6
ARROWS OF DESIRE 8-17
ARTEMISIA 6-1
AXIOS 1-3
 
BAAHIR
8-3
BARTHOLOMEUS 1-4
BASILICA SANTO 5-6
BATTLE CREEK 5-7
BOATSWAIN 5-1
BORN RICH 4-4
BRIGTNUMBERTEN 5-2
BUBBLY REPLY 9-15
 
CAMEL WALK
9-17
CAPE WILDCAT 2-3
CAPTAIN OF TORTUGA 7-2
CHANGING SEASONS 6-4
CHEROKEE GREY 8-4
CLOUDLESS SKY 2-8
CONCEALED SECRET 5-11
COSMIC COUNT 9-11
CREATION 1-5
 
DEERUPT
3-8
DIVINE CONNECTION 6-8
DONDERWEER 1-6
DORMAN 9-7
DROP KICK 7-4
 
EMERITO
8-9
ESEMESS 4-10
EUROSTORM 3-7
EXPLORER 2-6
 
FACE THE FIRE
9-12
FLAPJACK 4-2
FORTUNA DORO 7-5
FREE DEAL 1-7
FRENCH LEAVE 4-3
FRIEND OF TIME 3-6
 
GENESIS
8-18
GET SET 1-16
GOLD GRIFFIN 4-6
GONE WITH THE WIND 9-4
GOOD EMPEROR 9-18
GRINDELWALD 3-5
GROBAN 1-8
 
HEAVENLY RISK
5-3
HEYWOT 5-9
HORACE 9-1
 
ILLUSION
1-9
IN THE GAME 9-19
INDY ICE 7-8
 
LOUIS THE GREAT
8-5
LUMBER JACKAROO 7-7
LUTE SOCIETY 9-20
 
MAMBO SYMPHONY
6-2
MANHATTAN COCKTAIL 9-5
MANITOBA 6-9
MANX PARK 5-13
MARCH TO GLORY 6-7
MASTER BOULDER 9-3
MAWSOOF 6-3
MAZARI 7-3
MELCHIZEDEK 9-14
MIGHTY HIGH 3-3
MIGHTY STORM 2-5
MINNESOTA 9-16
MISSOURI 9-2
MONTY PYTHON 8-16
MR TINSEL 8-19
 
NEST RAIDER
2-9
NOBLE EMBLEM 4-7
NORLAND 6-5
 
OLD OAK
2-12
OLOFBERG 7-9
OYSTER KING 1-10
 
PALACE CHAPEL
3-1
PHOENIX SUN 2-2
POTALAS PRINCE 1-11
POWER OF PLACE 8-10
PRINCE JORDAN 8-7
PRIX ECLIPS 9-10
PROTEA PARADISE 7-1
 
QUEENIE
8-20
 
RAMBO
9-8
REBEL RENEGADE 5-10
RECONNAISSANCE 7-6
REFUGE 8-8
RING OF FIRE 1-12
ROBUSTO 4-8
ROCKSTAR CHILD 8-15
ROCKY PATH 8-6
 
SAVANNAH KING
9-9
SEVENTH SON 5-8
SINGASWEWIN 5-14
SLEEPINSEATTLE 8-1
SMART DEAL 4-5
STATE TROOPER 3-2
STOP AND STARE 8-14
STREET FLYER 8-12
STREETWEAR 6-10
SUGOI 5-5
SUPANOVA 5-12
SWEET TAFIA 2-13
SYX SHOOTER 1-13
 
THE ICE WAR
2-10
THE KRAKEN 1-14
THE TIN MAN 8-2
TINTAGEL 2-1
TWILIGHT MOON 1-15
 
VOODOO
4-9
 
WESTERN OASIS
2-11
WHAT A STORY 9-13
WHEATLEY 2-7
WILLIAM NICOL 9-6
WITCH OF THE WEST 3-4
TOTAL RUNNERS : 121

Vaal
14/02/2019
!Chingwende E (1: 0-0-0)
2-7 WHEATLEY Binda C
!Dadamasi G (28: 2-4-3)
2-8 CLOUDLESS SKY Binda C
!Gwingwizha J (30: 5-7-3)
2-6 EXPLORER Adamson H
!Louw J (4: 0-0-0)
2-13 SWEET TAFIA Adamson H
!Mabaya C (25: 2-3-2)
2-3 CAPE WILDCAT Dawson C
!Matsoele T (28: 3-1-4)
2-5 MIGHTY STORM Magner R R
!Mlangeni B (7: 0-0-0)
2-4 WRITTEN IN STONE Webber B
!Mlangeni P (22: 4-4-2)
2-10 THE ICE WAR Houdalakis M N
!Mongqawa P (11: 0-0-0)
2-2 PHOENIX SUN Binda C
!Mosia S (30: 5-2-4)
2-1 TINTAGEL Nieuwenhuizen
!Ndlovu C T (28: 9-5-2)
2-11 WESTERN OASIS Peter P A
!Ngxono T (2: 0-0-0)
2-12 OLD OAK Francis R
!Sithetho V (16: 2-1-1)
2-9 NEST RAIDER Gray St John D
Bantam C (66: 0-4-5)
9-1 HORACE Fortune A
Bester L (95: 1-5-1)
1-4 BARTHOLOMEUS Botha S
9-11 COSMIC COUNT Steyn D
Brown S (251: 15-19-23)
1-11 POTALAS PRINCE Lerena S
4-10 ESEMESS Spies T
6-1 ARTEMISIA Maroun G J
8-12 STREET FLYER Matchett P F
Danielson R (266: 32-38-24)
1-5 CREATION Laird A G
6-8 DIVINE CONNECTION Laird A G
7-4 DROP KICK Laird A G
8-6 ROCKY PATH Gray St John D
9-17 CAMEL WALK Gray St John D
De Gouveia D (206: 23-14-17)
1-10 OYSTER KING Jonker C
5-12 SUPANOVA Pettigrew S T
6-2 MAMBO SYMPHONY Little D
7-8 INDY ICE De Kock M F
8-17 ARROWS OF DESIRE Ferraris O A
9-9 SAVANNAH KING Pettigrew S T
Gates J (151: 13-18-12)
3-5 GRINDELWALD Gray St John D
4-7 NOBLE EMBLEM Verdonese E
5-6 BASILICA SANTO Habib F
6-9 MANITOBA Gray St John D
8-1 SLEEPINSEATTLE Verdonese E
9-15 BUBBLY REPLY Maroun G J
Habib C (348: 17-31-27)
3-8 DEERUPT Janse van Vuur
5-9 HEYWOT Mayhew C J
Habib Devin (57: 5-6-3)
1-6 DONDERWEER Matchett P F
4-2 FLAPJACK Matchett P F
Herrera Gomez (113: 13-12-6)
3-1 PALACE CHAPEL Peter P A
4-4 BORN RICH Peter P A
9-14 MELCHIZEDEK Peter P A
Hewitson L (596: 92-97-59)
1-12 RING OF FIRE Peter P A
3-9 ANNEKA Tarry S G
4-9 VOODOO Nassif A
5-11 CONCEALED SECRET Tarry S G
6-4 CHANGING SEASONS Tarry S G
7-5 FORTUNA DORO Tarry S G
8-18 GENESIS Tarry S G
9-2 MISSOURI Tarry S G
Juglall T (112: 3-6-8)
6-3 MAWSOOF De Kock M F
8-4 CHEROKEE GREY Laird A G
Khumalo S (250: 32-29-21)
4-5 SMART DEAL Houdalakis M N
5-14 SINGASWEWIN Maroun G J
7-9 OLOFBERG Matchett P F
8-5 LOUIS THE GREAT Ramsden J
9-10 PRIX ECLIPS Houdalakis M N
Klink N (227: 23-15-22)
1-16 GET SET Botes B D
6-10 STREETWEAR Wiid B O
8-19 MR TINSEL Wiid B O
9-16 MINNESOTA Erasmus C E
Lerena G (313: 80-44-42)
1-2 AL BORAK Azzie M G/A A
3-3 MIGHTY HIGH Janse van Vuur
5-3 HEAVENLY RISK Azzie M G/A A
7-1 PROTEA PARADISE De Kock M F
8-7 PRINCE JORDAN Maroun G J
9-5 MANHATTAN COCKTAIL Marwing W H
Little C (3: 0-0-0)
4-6 GOLD GRIFFIN Peter P A
Matsunyane K (308: 22-26-30)
1-13 SYX SHOOTER Binda C
5-8 SEVENTH SON Binda C
8-13 ALPHAMIKEFOXTROT Binda C
9-18 GOOD EMPEROR Binda C
Maujean C (526: 32-42-64)
1-9 ILLUSION Ferreira S M
5-4 ANJAAL V/Heerden J L
8-3 BAAHIR Sham D
Munger R (804: 90-87-87)
1-14 THE KRAKEN Magner R R
4-1 ADOLFO Mayhew C J
5-2 BRIGTNUMBERTEN Magner R R
6-5 NORLAND Erasmus C E
7-3 MAZARI Spies T
8-2 THE TIN MAN Nieuwenhuizen
9-4 GONE WITH THE WIND Magner R R
Penny J (442: 13-20-30)
1-1 AFFECTIONEIGHT Matchett P F
5-13 MANX PARK Binda C
8-14 STOP AND STARE Binda C
9-20 LUTE SOCIETY Matchett P F
Sampson J (59: 3-5-2)
3-7 EUROSTORM Verdonese E
Schwarz D (389: 36-36-31)
1-15 TWILIGHT MOON Matchett P F
4-8 ROBUSTO Alexander G M
5-10 REBEL RENEGADE Magner R R
6-7 MARCH TO GLORY Ferraris O A
7-7 LUMBER JACKAROO Dawson C
8-10 POWER OF PLACE Alexander G M
9-3 MASTER BOULDER Matchett P F
Simons R (317: 26-26-32)
1-7 FREE DEAL Matchett P F
4-3 FRENCH LEAVE Magner R R
6-6 ARLINGTONS REVENGE De Kock M F
8-9 EMERITO Magner R R
9-13 WHAT A STORY Ferreira S M
Steyn K (159: 6-4-11)
7-6 RECONNAISSANCE Nieuwenhuizen
8-11 WOTTAHOTTIE Peter P A
9-19 IN THE GAME Webber B
Storey C (333: 21-29-24)
9-12 FACE THE FIRE Laird A G
Strydom P (232: 31-28-22)
5-5 SUGOI Binda C
7-2 CAPTAIN OF TORTUGA Ferraris O A
8-8 REFUGE Habib F
Thackeray M (327: 9-12-19)
8-20 QUEENIE Nassif A
V.Rensburg M (331: 30-32-36)
3-6 FRIEND OF TIME Azzie M G/A A
8-15 ROCKSTAR CHILD Ferreira S M
9-8 RAMBO Maroun G J
Yeni M (935: 111-117-117)
1-3 AXIOS Spies T
3-2 STATE TROOPER Magner R R
5-1 BOATSWAIN Sage R R
9-6 WILLIAM NICOL Gray St John D
Zackey C (577: 43-62-58)
1-8 GROBAN Steyn D
3-4 WITCH OF THE WEST Houdalakis M N
5-7 BATTLE CREEK Sham D
8-16 MONTY PYTHON Adamson H
9-7 DORMAN Sham D

Vaal
14/02/2019
Adamson H (Gau:. 61: 1-4-6)
2-6 EXPLORER !Gwingwizha J
2-13 SWEET TAFIA !Louw J
8-16 MONTY PYTHON Zackey C
Alexander G M (Gau:. 226: 22-23-22)
4-8 ROBUSTO Schwarz D
8-10 POWER OF PLACE Schwarz D
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 229: 21-24-20)
1-2 AL BORAK Lerena G
3-6 FRIEND OF TIME V.Rensburg M
5-3 HEAVENLY RISK Lerena G
Binda C (Gau:. 186: 13-11-16)
1-13 SYX SHOOTER Matsunyane K
2-8 CLOUDLESS SKY !Dadamasi G
2-2 PHOENIX SUN !Mongqawa P
2-7 WHEATLEY !Chingwende E
5-13 MANX PARK Penny J
5-8 SEVENTH SON Matsunyane K
5-5 SUGOI Strydom P
8-13 ALPHAMIKEFOXTROT Matsunyane K
8-14 STOP AND STARE Penny J
9-18 GOOD EMPEROR Matsunyane K
Botes B D (Gau:. 92: 7-4-10)
1-16 GET SET Klink N
Botha S (Gau:. 9: 1-0-0)
1-4 BARTHOLOMEUS Bester L
Dawson C (Gau:. 148: 14-9-14)
2-3 CAPE WILDCAT !Mabaya C
7-7 LUMBER JACKAROO Schwarz D
De Kock M F (KZN:. 349: 51-50-39)
6-6 ARLINGTONS REVENGE Simons R
6-3 MAWSOOF Juglall T
7-8 INDY ICE De Gouveia D
7-1 PROTEA PARADISE Lerena G
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 163: 11-8-6)
6-5 NORLAND Munger R
9-16 MINNESOTA Klink N
Ferraris O A (Gau:. 147: 18-14-14)
6-7 MARCH TO GLORY Schwarz D
7-2 CAPTAIN OF TORTUGA Strydom P
8-17 ARROWS OF DESIRE De Gouveia D
Ferreira S M (Gau:. 105: 9-10-8)
1-9 ILLUSION Maujean C
8-15 ROCKSTAR CHILD V.Rensburg M
9-13 WHAT A STORY Simons R
Fortune A (Gau:. 138: 16-15-9)
9-1 HORACE Bantam C
Francis R (Gau:. 74: 3-2-5)
2-12 OLD OAK !Ngxono T
Gray St John D (Gau:. 289: 23-29-39)
2-9 NEST RAIDER !Sithetho V
3-5 GRINDELWALD Gates J
6-9 MANITOBA Gates J
8-6 ROCKY PATH Danielson R
9-17 CAMEL WALK Danielson R
9-6 WILLIAM NICOL Yeni M
Habib F (Gau:. 111: 11-4-14)
5-6 BASILICA SANTO Gates J
8-8 REFUGE Strydom P
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 233: 20-17-13)
2-10 THE ICE WAR !Mlangeni P
3-4 WITCH OF THE WEST Zackey C
4-5 SMART DEAL Khumalo S
9-10 PRIX ECLIPS Khumalo S
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 260: 33-41-23)
3-8 DEERUPT Habib C
3-3 MIGHTY HIGH Lerena G
Jonker C (Gau:. 48: 6-1-2)
1-10 OYSTER KING De Gouveia D
Laird A G (Gau:. 219: 32-25-27)
1-5 CREATION Danielson R
6-8 DIVINE CONNECTION Danielson R
7-4 DROP KICK Danielson R
8-4 CHEROKEE GREY Juglall T
9-12 FACE THE FIRE Storey C
Lerena S (Gau:. 50: 3-4-4)
1-11 POTALAS PRINCE Brown S
Little D (Gau:. 36: 3-1-3)
6-2 MAMBO SYMPHONY De Gouveia D
Magner R R (Gau:. 232: 18-18-29)
1-14 THE KRAKEN Munger R
2-5 MIGHTY STORM !Matsoele T
3-2 STATE TROOPER Yeni M
4-3 FRENCH LEAVE Simons R
5-2 BRIGTNUMBERTEN Munger R
5-10 REBEL RENEGADE Schwarz D
8-9 EMERITO Simons R
9-4 GONE WITH THE WIND Munger R
Maroun G J (Gau:. 318: 23-20-20)
5-14 SINGASWEWIN Khumalo S
6-1 ARTEMISIA Brown S
8-7 PRINCE JORDAN Lerena G
9-15 BUBBLY REPLY Gates J
9-8 RAMBO V.Rensburg M
Marwing W H (Gau:. 80: 5-3-10)
9-5 MANHATTAN COCKTAIL Lerena G
Matchett P F (Gau:. 231: 20-31-13)
1-1 AFFECTIONEIGHT Penny J
1-6 DONDERWEER Habib Devin
1-7 FREE DEAL Simons R
1-15 TWILIGHT MOON Schwarz D
4-2 FLAPJACK Habib Devin
7-9 OLOFBERG Khumalo S
8-12 STREET FLYER Brown S
9-20 LUTE SOCIETY Penny J
9-3 MASTER BOULDER Schwarz D
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 76: 2-6-6)
4-1 ADOLFO Munger R
5-9 HEYWOT Habib C
Nassif A (Gau:. 34: 1-2-1)
4-9 VOODOO Hewitson L
8-20 QUEENIE Thackeray M
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 174: 18-18-11)
2-1 TINTAGEL !Mosia S
7-6 RECONNAISSANCE Steyn K
8-2 THE TIN MAN Munger R
Peter P A (Gau:. 346: 49-48-28)
1-12 RING OF FIRE Hewitson L
2-11 WESTERN OASIS !Ndlovu C T
3-1 PALACE CHAPEL Herrera Gomez
4-4 BORN RICH Herrera Gomez
4-6 GOLD GRIFFIN Little C
8-11 WOTTAHOTTIE Steyn K
9-14 MELCHIZEDEK Herrera Gomez
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 135: 15-15-17)
5-12 SUPANOVA De Gouveia D
9-9 SAVANNAH KING De Gouveia D
Ramsden J (WCp:. 216: 22-18-25)
8-5 LOUIS THE GREAT Khumalo S
Sage R R (Gau:. 69: 14-3-6)
5-1 BOATSWAIN Yeni M
Sham D (P.E:. 201: 10-17-19)
5-7 BATTLE CREEK Zackey C
8-3 BAAHIR Maujean C
9-7 DORMAN Zackey C
Spies T (Gau:. 333: 20-29-24)
1-3 AXIOS Yeni M
4-10 ESEMESS Brown S
7-3 MAZARI Munger R
Steyn D (Gau:. 22: 0-4-0)
1-8 GROBAN Zackey C
9-11 COSMIC COUNT Bester L
Tarry S G (Gau:. 642: 81-64-60)
3-9 ANNEKA Hewitson L
5-11 CONCEALED SECRET Hewitson L
6-4 CHANGING SEASONS Hewitson L
7-5 FORTUNA DORO Hewitson L
8-18 GENESIS Hewitson L
9-2 MISSOURI Hewitson L
V/Heerden J L (Gau:. 17: 1-1-4)
5-4 ANJAAL Maujean C
Verdonese E (Gau:. 77: 5-6-10)
3-7 EUROSTORM Sampson J
4-7 NOBLE EMBLEM Gates J
8-1 SLEEPINSEATTLE Gates J
Webber B (Gau:. 65: 5-0-2)
2-4 WRITTEN IN STONE !Mlangeni B
9-19 IN THE GAME Steyn K
Wiid B O (Gau:. 85: 6-7-5)
6-10 STREETWEAR Klink N
8-19 MR TINSEL Klink N


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Thursday, February 14, 2019 20:52:01