Vaal
08/12/2018
ALPHAMIKEFOXTROT 3-5
ANGEL'S SHARE 3-6
ANJAAL 8-2
AWAKENING 4-7
 
BASILICA SANTO
3-7
BIEN VENUE 7-2
BIG VOICE JACK 6-8
BOLD VIKING 6-2
BOLTING SPEED 4-11
BORN RICH 4-12
BOSCASTLE 4-2
BRAZILIAN ROSE 1-11
BREACH OF TRUST 2-6
BURINDI 7-9
BURUNDI BUSH 9-1
 
CARDINAL ONE
4-13
CHANGING SEASONS 6-6
CHEPARDO 6-1
COLONEL CARAMEL 4-9
COP SHOP 1-12
COUNTESS VAR 9-4
 
DAN THE LAD
12-2
DHABYAAN 7-5
 
EBONY RUSH
4-17
ELUSIVE THUNDER 4-8
 
FACE THE FIRE
2-5
FARARANGA 9-8
FICTICIOUS 9-12
FLYING FEATHER 9-11
FORTUNA DORO 5-7
FUYU 1-4
 
GENEROUS NOTION
8-7
GLOBAL EXPOSURE 3-3
GOLDEN MAN 8-1
GOLDEN SEMENYA 1-2
GOODNESS ME 9-10
 
INVINCIBLE LADY
5-2
 
JACK'S BACK
3-8
JET IN STYLE 1-9
 
LADY JACKSON
9-2
LAKE KINNERET 12-3
LIQUID GOLD 9-9
LITHUANIAN'S DREAM 2-4
LONELY NIGHT 5-4
 
MAKE YOUR MOVE
7-1
MANTARIO EXPRESS 1-1
MARCH TO GLORY 4-14
MERCER GIRL 1-7
MIDNIGHT IN PARIS 1-13
MOUNT KEITH 8-4
MOUNT RAINIER 3-9
MR HARRISON 3-10
MRS SIMPSON 5-3
MRS WILS 1-18
 
NATIONAL AIM
4-3
NEPHRITE 6-7
NICKY NOO 9-3
NORDIC REBEL 6-4
NOW AND FOREVER 7-8
 
OH YEAH
3-18
OLD MAN TYME 2-2
OLD OAK 1-17
OLOFBERG 7-4
ORAVAR 2-3
 
PALACE CHAPEL
2-1
PAQUIRRI 3-11
PETRONI VINI 3-12
PHOENIX SUN 3-13
PINK 5-8
 
QUEEN OF WAR
9-5
QUEEN RACHEL 9-7
 
RECONNAISSANCE
4-10
RED TARA 9-13
RIBOUX EN VAR 4-5
RIGA D'ORA 4-15
ROYAL FUTURE 1-10
 
SACRED DAWN
4-16
SAND PRINCESS 5-5
SENOR'S GUEST 4-4
SETABLAZE 3-14
SHOGUN 6-3
SILVER HUB 3-15
SMART DEAL 4-1
SOLID SATIN 1-14
SOUL OF WIT 5-6
SPARKLING GOLD 1-3
STATE TROOPER 8-3
SUN UP 1-5
SWEET JULIET 7-10
SWELL TIME 9-6
 
TEQUILA MAN
3-17
TI GAR 4-6
TIDAL TUSSLE 7-7
TRIPLE IT 1-8
TRUCE 1-6
TRUE WORDS 8-8
TSITSIKAMMA BUSH 3-1
TSITSIKAMMA DANCE 12-1
TURF MASTER 3-2
TWELVE OAKS 8-5
 
UNTIL DAWN
5-1
UPSKILLED 1-15
 
VARGRAVES
9-16
VARTANIUM 3-4
VERDIER 6-5
 
WALLABY WANABE
9-15
WHATABEAUTY 5-9
WHEATLEY 3-16
WILLIAM NICOL 8-6
WINTER STORM 7-3
WORDYNESS 1-16
WRAP IT UP 9-14
 
XPLOSIVE KISS
2-7
 
ZERODARKTHIRTY
7-6
ZOUAVES 12-4
TOTAL RUNNERS : 115

Vaal
08/12/2018
!Dadamasi G (15: 0-2-1)
1-5 SUN UP Laird A G
!Duba M (7: 0-0-0)
1-13 MIDNIGHT IN PARIS Kenny S W
!Feni S (1: 0-0-0)
1-2 GOLDEN SEMENYA Mahiakola M
!Gwingwizha J (16: 2-4-2)
1-12 COP SHOP Gray St John D
!Mabaya C (11: 0-2-1)
1-9 JET IN STYLE Botes B D
!Majenge L (2: 0-0-0)
1-10 ROYAL FUTURE Peter P A
!Mango T (1: 0-0-0)
1-14 SOLID SATIN Terzi G G
!Matsoele T (15: 2-1-2)
1-6 TRUCE Kenny S W
!Mlangeni P (12: 2-4-1)
1-16 WORDYNESS Houdalakis M N
!Mongqawa P (7: 0-0-0)
1-11 BRAZILIAN ROSE Maroun G J
!Mosia S (17: 3-1-1)
1-1 MANTARIO EXPRESS Nieuwenhuizen
!Ndlovu C T (13: 7-1-1)
1-15 UPSKILLED Peter P A
!Nyambo B (1: 0-0-0)
1-8 TRIPLE IT Stidolph B
!Runnalls H (4: 1-0-0)
1-7 MERCER GIRL Stidolph B
!Siphika S (6: 0-0-0)
1-3 SPARKLING GOLD Mahiakola M
!Tshobosa S (10: 0-1-2)
1-4 FUYU Naidoo S
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
1-18 MRS WILS Stidolph B
1-17 OLD OAK Francis R
3-18 OH YEAH Moffatt S
3-17 TEQUILA MAN Matchett P F
4-17 EBONY RUSH Francis R
12-3 LAKE KINNERET Gray St John D
12-4 ZOUAVES Woodruff G V
Brown S (193: 10-15-18)
4-14 MARCH TO GLORY Ferraris O A
6-3 SHOGUN Ferraris O A
Danielson R (183: 15-29-21)
5-2 INVINCIBLE LADY Laird A G
6-1 CHEPARDO Laird A G
De Gouveia D (121: 7-9-11)
3-6 ANGEL'S SHARE Binda C
7-5 DHABYAAN De Kock M F
Ferraris L J (315: 35-26-29)
3-12 PETRONI VINI Terzi G G
5-7 FORTUNA DORO Tarry S G
6-8 BIG VOICE JACK Ferraris O A
7-1 MAKE YOUR MOVE Ferraris O A
Gates J (41: 4-4-3)
3-15 SILVER HUB Jonker C
4-3 NATIONAL AIM Wiid B O
5-9 WHATABEAUTY Erasmus L (Jnr
9-12 FICTICIOUS Jonker C
Habib C (205: 14-16-19)
3-8 JACK'S BACK Maroun G J
4-11 BOLTING SPEED Moffatt S
5-6 SOUL OF WIT Francis R
7-6 ZERODARKTHIRTY Tarry S G
9-15 WALLABY WANABE Steyn D
Habib Devin (2: 0-0-1)
3-11 PAQUIRRI Wiid B O
4-8 ELUSIVE THUNDER Matchett P F
7-4 OLOFBERG Matchett P F
Herrera Gomez (64: 8-10-2)
2-4 LITHUANIAN'S DREAM Peter P A
3-3 GLOBAL EXPOSURE Francis R
4-12 BORN RICH Peter P A
Khumalo S (136: 25-15-14)
3-4 VARTANIUM Tarry S G
4-15 RIGA D'ORA Tarry S G
5-5 SAND PRINCESS Tarry S G
6-2 BOLD VIKING Tarry S G
9-1 BURUNDI BUSH Gray St John D
12-2 DAN THE LAD Matchett P F
Klink N (152: 12-7-17)
7-10 SWEET JULIET Walker G C
9-13 RED TARA Erasmus L (Jnr
Lerena D R (131: 11-8-14)
4-13 CARDINAL ONE Habib F
9-4 COUNTESS VAR Habib F
Lerena G (159: 40-23-23)
2-1 PALACE CHAPEL Peter P A
3-7 BASILICA SANTO Habib F
4-1 SMART DEAL Houdalakis M N
5-3 MRS SIMPSON De Kock M F
7-2 BIEN VENUE Tarry S G
8-3 STATE TROOPER Magner R R
9-10 GOODNESS ME Botes B D
Marwing Weicho (36: 3-3-4)
4-9 COLONEL CARAMEL Sham D
Matsunyane K (144: 6-14-11)
2-6 BREACH OF TRUST Binda C
3-5 ALPHAMIKEFOXTROT Binda C
9-9 LIQUID GOLD Matchett P F
Maujean C (343: 20-27-41)
4-7 AWAKENING Houdalakis M N
8-2 ANJAAL V/Heerden J L
Munger R (543: 68-64-62)
3-1 TSITSIKAMMA BUSH Fortune A
4-5 RIBOUX EN VAR Fortune A
6-5 VERDIER Fortune A
7-3 WINTER STORM Fortune A
8-4 MOUNT KEITH Fortune A
9-7 QUEEN RACHEL Maroun G J
12-1 TSITSIKAMMA DANCE Fortune A
Penny J (327: 11-13-19)
3-16 WHEATLEY Binda C
7-8 NOW AND FOREVER Matchett P F
8-8 TRUE WORDS Spies T
9-6 SWELL TIME Botes B D
Simons R (219: 21-22-23)
2-7 XPLOSIVE KISS Janse van Vuur
3-14 SETABLAZE Binda C
9-2 LADY JACKSON Janse van Vuur
Steyn K (61: 3-1-6)
3-2 TURF MASTER Adamson H
4-10 RECONNAISSANCE Nieuwenhuizen
9-11 FLYING FEATHER De Beer F C
Storey C (200: 13-14-17)
2-5 FACE THE FIRE Laird A G
4-4 SENOR'S GUEST Laird A G
5-1 UNTIL DAWN Erasmus C E
Strydom P (145: 19-17-13)
6-4 NORDIC REBEL Verdonese E
9-3 NICKY NOO Binda C
Thackeray M (236: 6-11-14)
3-13 PHOENIX SUN Binda C
4-6 TI GAR Erasmus L (Jnr
9-16 VARGRAVES Nieuwenhuizen
V.Rensburg M (206: 20-16-23)
3-9 MOUNT RAINIER Moffatt S
4-2 BOSCASTLE Walker G C
8-7 GENEROUS NOTION Maroun G J
9-5 QUEEN OF WAR Maroun G J
V/d Hoven H (62: 2-3-3)
8-1 GOLDEN MAN Maroun G J
Yeni M (638: 81-85-84)
2-2 OLD MAN TYME Gray St John D
5-4 LONELY NIGHT Mahiakola M
6-6 CHANGING SEASONS Tarry S G
7-7 TIDAL TUSSLE Gray St John D
8-5 TWELVE OAKS Gray St John D
9-14 WRAP IT UP Gray St John D
Zechner K (311: 24-18-20)
2-3 ORAVAR Azzie M G/A A
3-10 MR HARRISON Houdalakis M N
4-16 SACRED DAWN Azzie M G/A A
5-8 PINK Houdalakis M N
6-7 NEPHRITE Houdalakis M N
7-9 BURINDI Gray St John D
8-6 WILLIAM NICOL Gray St John D
9-8 FARARANGA Sham D

Vaal
08/12/2018
Adamson H (Gau:. 43: 1-4-5)
3-2 TURF MASTER Steyn K
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 151: 13-18-12)
2-3 ORAVAR Zechner K
4-16 SACRED DAWN Zechner K
Binda C (Gau:. 91: 5-9-7)
2-6 BREACH OF TRUST Matsunyane K
3-5 ALPHAMIKEFOXTROT Matsunyane K
3-6 ANGEL'S SHARE De Gouveia D
3-13 PHOENIX SUN Thackeray M
3-14 SETABLAZE Simons R
3-16 WHEATLEY Penny J
9-3 NICKY NOO Strydom P
Botes B D (Gau:. 66: 4-2-7)
1-9 JET IN STYLE !Mabaya C
9-10 GOODNESS ME Lerena G
9-6 SWELL TIME Penny J
De Beer F C (Gau:. 18: 0-0-2)
9-11 FLYING FEATHER Steyn K
De Kock M F (KZN:. 238: 31-32-21)
5-3 MRS SIMPSON Lerena G
7-5 DHABYAAN De Gouveia D
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 110: 9-4-6)
5-1 UNTIL DAWN Storey C
Erasmus L (Jnr (Gau:. 26: 1-2-4)
4-6 TI GAR Thackeray M
5-9 WHATABEAUTY Gates J
9-13 RED TARA Klink N
Ferraris O A (Gau:. 96: 9-9-11)
4-14 MARCH TO GLORY Brown S
6-8 BIG VOICE JACK Ferraris L J
6-3 SHOGUN Brown S
7-1 MAKE YOUR MOVE Ferraris L J
Fortune A (Gau:. 86: 12-12-7)
3-1 TSITSIKAMMA BUSH Munger R
4-5 RIBOUX EN VAR Munger R
6-5 VERDIER Munger R
7-3 WINTER STORM Munger R
8-4 MOUNT KEITH Munger R
12-1 TSITSIKAMMA DANCE Munger R
Francis R (Gau:. 49: 2-2-4)
1-17 OLD OAK *Reserve Runne
3-3 GLOBAL EXPOSURE Herrera Gomez
4-17 EBONY RUSH *Reserve Runne
5-6 SOUL OF WIT Habib C
Gray St John D (Gau:. 196: 15-18-30)
1-12 COP SHOP !Gwingwizha J
2-2 OLD MAN TYME Yeni M
7-9 BURINDI Zechner K
7-7 TIDAL TUSSLE Yeni M
8-5 TWELVE OAKS Yeni M
8-6 WILLIAM NICOL Zechner K
9-1 BURUNDI BUSH Khumalo S
9-14 WRAP IT UP Yeni M
12-3 LAKE KINNERET *Reserve Runne
Habib F (64: 6-2-8)
3-7 BASILICA SANTO Lerena G
4-13 CARDINAL ONE Lerena D R
9-4 COUNTESS VAR Lerena D R
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 145: 10-13-8)
1-16 WORDYNESS !Mlangeni P
3-10 MR HARRISON Zechner K
4-7 AWAKENING Maujean C
4-1 SMART DEAL Lerena G
5-8 PINK Zechner K
6-7 NEPHRITE Zechner K
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 182: 26-26-14)
2-7 XPLOSIVE KISS Simons R
9-2 LADY JACKSON Simons R
Jonker C (Gau:. 34: 4-0-2)
3-15 SILVER HUB Gates J
9-12 FICTICIOUS Gates J
Kenny S W (Gau:. 39: 4-5-1)
1-13 MIDNIGHT IN PARIS !Duba M
1-6 TRUCE !Matsoele T
Laird A G (Gau:. 138: 15-16-23)
1-5 SUN UP !Dadamasi G
2-5 FACE THE FIRE Storey C
4-4 SENOR'S GUEST Storey C
5-2 INVINCIBLE LADY Danielson R
6-1 CHEPARDO Danielson R
Magner R R (Gau:. 159: 14-13-16)
8-3 STATE TROOPER Lerena G
Mahiakola M (Gau:. 10: 1-0-1)
1-2 GOLDEN SEMENYA !Feni S
1-3 SPARKLING GOLD !Siphika S
5-4 LONELY NIGHT Yeni M
Maroun G J (Gau:. 185: 16-14-14)
1-11 BRAZILIAN ROSE !Mongqawa P
3-8 JACK'S BACK Habib C
8-7 GENEROUS NOTION V.Rensburg M
8-1 GOLDEN MAN V/d Hoven H
9-5 QUEEN OF WAR V.Rensburg M
9-7 QUEEN RACHEL Munger R
Matchett P F (Gau:. 134: 12-18-8)
3-17 TEQUILA MAN *Reserve Runne
4-8 ELUSIVE THUNDER Habib Devin
7-8 NOW AND FOREVER Penny J
7-4 OLOFBERG Habib Devin
9-9 LIQUID GOLD Matsunyane K
12-2 DAN THE LAD Khumalo S
Moffatt S (Gau:. 82: 4-8-9)
3-9 MOUNT RAINIER V.Rensburg M
3-18 OH YEAH *Reserve Runne
4-11 BOLTING SPEED Habib C
Naidoo S (Gau:. 24: 1-1-1)
1-4 FUYU !Tshobosa S
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 109: 10-6-6)
1-1 MANTARIO EXPRESS !Mosia S
4-10 RECONNAISSANCE Steyn K
9-16 VARGRAVES Thackeray M
Peter P A (Gau:. 195: 29-28-10)
1-10 ROYAL FUTURE !Majenge L
1-15 UPSKILLED !Ndlovu C T
2-4 LITHUANIAN'S DREAM Herrera Gomez
2-1 PALACE CHAPEL Lerena G
4-12 BORN RICH Herrera Gomez
Sham D (P.E:. 139: 8-11-11)
4-9 COLONEL CARAMEL Marwing Weicho
9-8 FARARANGA Zechner K
Spies T (Gau:. 225: 14-22-16)
8-8 TRUE WORDS Penny J
Steyn D (Gau:. 8: 0-2-0)
9-15 WALLABY WANABE Habib C
Stidolph B (Zim:. 13: 0-1-0)
1-7 MERCER GIRL !Runnalls H
1-18 MRS WILS *Reserve Runne
1-8 TRIPLE IT !Nyambo B
Tarry S G (Gau:. 397: 54-42-41)
3-4 VARTANIUM Khumalo S
4-15 RIGA D'ORA Khumalo S
5-7 FORTUNA DORO Ferraris L J
5-5 SAND PRINCESS Khumalo S
6-2 BOLD VIKING Khumalo S
6-6 CHANGING SEASONS Yeni M
7-2 BIEN VENUE Lerena G
7-6 ZERODARKTHIRTY Habib C
Terzi G G (Zim:. 29: 1-0-2)
1-14 SOLID SATIN !Mango T
3-12 PETRONI VINI Ferraris L J
V/Heerden J L (Gau:. 9: 0-0-3)
8-2 ANJAAL Maujean C
Verdonese E (Gau:. 49: 3-3-6)
6-4 NORDIC REBEL Strydom P
Walker G C (Gau:. 14: 1-3-1)
4-2 BOSCASTLE V.Rensburg M
7-10 SWEET JULIET Klink N
Wiid B O (Gau:. 48: 4-4-2)
3-11 PAQUIRRI Habib Devin
4-3 NATIONAL AIM Gates J
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 118: 12-19-18)
12-4 ZOUAVES *Reserve Runne


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2018
Previous update : Saturday, December 8, 2018 20:52:01