Turffontein
10/04/2021
ALL OF ME 2-7
ARIZONA LADY 4-3
ARYAAM 7-5
ASGOODASITGETS 4-5
 
BALL ROLLING
5-8
BAMBOLEO 3-5
BEYOND THE RUNWAY 3-6
BLACK THORN 5-5
BRAVE JACKSON 5-7
BREAK FREE 5-4
BRENNER PASS 1-6
 
CHE BELLA
2-6
CLARKSON 5-10
CONFESSOR 5-3
CORAGEOUS CAPTAIN 1-4
COUNTESS TRENTON 9-10
 
DESTINYS GAME
6-5
DOUBLE 'O' EIGHT 2-4
DUKE OF FIRE 1-7
 
ELECTRIC BOOTS
4-1
ELIUD 8-5
ENIGMA CODE 5-1
 
FORT ANNE
6-6
FREED FROM DESIRE 1-13
FROSTED ICE 3-3
 
GALLIC PRINCESS
2-1
GRACE LU 4-7
 
HEART OF HARLEM
1-5
HERODOTUS 8-6
 
I DREAM OF GENIE
3-7
ILLUMINATE 7-7
IN LIMBO 9-9
INFINITE WONDER 8-7
IRISH WILLOW 9-7
 
JUST KIDDING
9-2
JUST MAGIC 4-8
 
KAY TEE PERRY
7-2
KOZAK PRINCE 1-8
 
LADY AMHERST
9-5
LADY OF THE FLAME 3-1
LEE EXPRESS 9-6
LILY BLUE 6-4
LION OF THE DESERT 1-9
 
MAKING A SCENE
9-8
MAMBO JUMBO 4-9
MISTER BLUE SKY 5-9
MY TRUE NORTH 1-10
 
OCEAN FOREST
7-3
OUR SECRET 1-3
 
PACK LEADER
8-3
PARALLAX 5-2
PIN UP 9-3
POOL PARTY 2-5
PRINCESS SABRINA 3-2
PRINCESS THIANA 4-2
PUERTO MANZANO 8-4
 
QUEEN BOMI
6-8
REFLECTING 3-8
RIVERSTOWN 8-2
ROCK YOU 9-4
ROSE WILLOW 3-4
ROYAL WEDDING 4-10
 
SARAGON
6-1
SARAH 2-2
SHANGO 8-1
SHE'S A CRACKER 7-6
SHECANDANCEALLNITE 3-9
SHIVERS 6-3
SIREN OF GREECE 4-4
SMILEY RIVER 7-8
SMOKING HOT 7-1
SOLDIERS SONG 5-6
SOUTH BOY 1-11
STATELY HOME 6-7
STRONG CASHA 1-1
SUNSHINE SILK 6-2
 
THE LAWYER
8-8
THE LIP 5-11
THE SASH 7-4
TROPIC SUN 2-3
 
ULULATE
9-1
 
VICEROY
5-12
VIROCANA 7-9
 
WATCH YOUR MOUTH
1-2
WAY TO DREAM 4-6
WESTERN DANCE 7-10
TOTAL RUNNERS : 88

Turffontein
10/04/2021
Danielson R (295: 22-28-23)
1-8 KOZAK PRINCE Pretorius D
De Gouveia D (120: 10-16-19)
1-3 OUR SECRET Binda C
3-2 PRINCESS SABRINA Binda C
4-9 MAMBO JUMBO Verdonese E
Dicken C F (282: 14-21-22)
1-5 HEART OF HARLEM Webber B
2-4 DOUBLE 'O' EIGHT Maroun G J
Ferraris L J (757: 85-78-84)
1-12 WILLOW'S WISH Tarry S G
2-1 GALLIC PRINCESS Dawson C
4-3 ARIZONA LADY Alexander G M
5-10 CLARKSON Alexander G M
6-1 SARAGON Alexander G M
9-2 JUST KIDDING Alexander G M
Gates J (405: 19-11-27)
1-4 CORAGEOUS CAPTAIN Webber B
7-4 THE SASH Azzie M G/A A
Greyling J (156: 8-4-5)
1-2 WATCH YOUR MOUTH Webber B
3-3 FROSTED ICE Webber B
Hewitson L (1130: 170-146-124)
1-9 LION OF THE DESERT Tarry S G
2-3 TROPIC SUN Tarry S G
3-10 WOKONDA Tarry S G
4-4 SIREN OF GREECE Tarry S G
5-5 BLACK THORN Tarry S G
7-5 ARYAAM Tarry S G
8-1 SHANGO Tarry S G
9-8 MAKING A SCENE Tarry S G
Jacobs X (184: 10-19-12)
1-13 FREED FROM DESIRE Peter P A
2-2 SARAH Peter P A
3-5 BAMBOLEO Webber B
5-6 SOLDIERS SONG Azzie M G/A A
6-2 SUNSHINE SILK Maroun G J
8-8 THE LAWYER Naidoo S
Kennedy W (762: 114-102-90)
3-6 BEYOND THE RUNWAY Peter P A
4-2 PRINCESS THIANA Dawson C
5-12 VICEROY Peter P A
6-5 DESTINYS GAME Peter P A
7-1 SMOKING HOT Dawson C
8-2 RIVERSTOWN Peter P A
9-3 PIN UP Peter P A
Khumalo S (564: 107-56-65)
4-1 ELECTRIC BOOTS Gray St John D
7-3 OCEAN FOREST Laird A G
8-3 PACK LEADER Laird A G
9-5 LADY AMHERST Laird A G
Klink N (209: 8-13-21)
1-1 STRONG CASHA Laird A G
3-4 ROSE WILLOW Webber B
4-6 WAY TO DREAM Gray St John D
6-7 STATELY HOME Gray St John D
7-10 WESTERN DANCE Webber B
9-1 ULULATE Gray St John D
Matsunyane K (251: 7-16-18)
3-8 REFLECTING Matchett P F
5-7 BRAVE JACKSON Matchett P F
9-10 COUNTESS TRENTON Adamson H
Maujean C (620: 55-63-73)
2-6 CHE BELLA Peter P A
5-1 ENIGMA CODE Sham D
6-3 SHIVERS Sham D
8-4 PUERTO MANZANO Janse van Vuur
9-7 IRISH WILLOW Janse van Vuur
Munger R (278: 17-32-32)
1-7 DUKE OF FIRE Naidoo S
2-7 ALL OF ME Spies C
5-11 THE LIP Naidoo S
6-6 FORT ANNE Adamson H
7-8 SMILEY RIVER Labuschagne P
8-7 INFINITE WONDER Fortune A
9-6 LEE EXPRESS Habib F
Murray C (323: 32-39-28)
7-2 KAY TEE PERRY Janse van Vuur
9-9 IN LIMBO De Kock M F
Mxoli P (238: 11-24-18)
5-8 BALL ROLLING Peter P A
Nyawo B (92: 4-2-4)
5-9 MISTER BLUE SKY Laird A G
Simons R (155: 18-14-13)
1-11 SOUTH BOY Janse van Vuur
8-6 HERODOTUS Janse van Vuur
Solomons J (334: 34-32-36)
1-6 BRENNER PASS Gray St John D
4-10 ROYAL WEDDING Tarry S G
5-4 BREAK FREE Gray St John D
6-8 QUEEN BOMI Matchett P F
7-9 VIROCANA Soma J A
Syster J R (266: 18-20-19)
2-5 POOL PARTY Magner R R
3-9 SHECANDANCEALLNITE Matchett P F
4-8 JUST MAGIC Habib F
V.Rensburg M (457: 56-45-39)
7-7 ILLUMINATE Marwing W H
Yeni M (859: 93-93-90)
3-1 LADY OF THE FLAME Matchett P F
4-5 ASGOODASITGETS Soma J A
5-3 CONFESSOR Matchett P F
6-4 LILY BLUE Matchett P F
7-6 SHE'S A CRACKER Sage R R
Zackey C (563: 60-63-49)
1-10 MY TRUE NORTH Vermeulen P
3-7 I DREAM OF GENIE De Kock M F
4-7 GRACE LU Labuschagne P
5-2 PARALLAX Houdalakis M N
8-5 ELIUD Dawson C
9-4 ROCK YOU Houdalakis M N

Turffontein
10/04/2021
Adamson H (Gau:. 60: 6-10-6)
6-6 FORT ANNE Munger R
9-10 COUNTESS TRENTON Matsunyane K
Alexander G M (Gau:. 257: 25-23-25)
4-3 ARIZONA LADY Ferraris L J
5-10 CLARKSON Ferraris L J
6-1 SARAGON Ferraris L J
9-2 JUST KIDDING Ferraris L J
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 272: 33-21-26)
5-6 SOLDIERS SONG Jacobs X
7-4 THE SASH Gates J
Binda C (Gau:. 226: 20-20-19)
1-3 OUR SECRET De Gouveia D
3-2 PRINCESS SABRINA De Gouveia D
Dawson C (Gau:. 265: 27-30-32)
2-1 GALLIC PRINCESS Ferraris L J
4-2 PRINCESS THIANA Kennedy W
7-1 SMOKING HOT Kennedy W
8-5 ELIUD Zackey C
De Kock M F (Gau:. 419: 63-53-45)
3-7 I DREAM OF GENIE Zackey C
9-9 IN LIMBO Murray C
Fortune A (Gau:. 376: 32-44-34)
8-7 INFINITE WONDER Munger R
Gray St John D (Gau:. 493: 42-44-59)
1-6 BRENNER PASS Solomons J
4-1 ELECTRIC BOOTS Khumalo S
4-6 WAY TO DREAM Klink N
5-4 BREAK FREE Solomons J
6-7 STATELY HOME Klink N
9-1 ULULATE Klink N
Habib F (Gau:. 152: 8-9-8)
4-8 JUST MAGIC Syster J R
9-6 LEE EXPRESS Munger R
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 256: 32-33-30)
5-2 PARALLAX Zackey C
9-4 ROCK YOU Zackey C
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 261: 41-33-30)
1-11 SOUTH BOY Simons R
7-2 KAY TEE PERRY Murray C
8-6 HERODOTUS Simons R
8-4 PUERTO MANZANO Maujean C
9-7 IRISH WILLOW Maujean C
Labuschagne P (Gau:. 47: 2-4-1)
4-7 GRACE LU Zackey C
7-8 SMILEY RIVER Munger R
Laird A G (Gau:. 267: 44-31-25)
1-1 STRONG CASHA Klink N
5-9 MISTER BLUE SKY Nyawo B
7-3 OCEAN FOREST Khumalo S
8-3 PACK LEADER Khumalo S
9-5 LADY AMHERST Khumalo S
Magner R R (Gau:. 219: 20-27-25)
2-5 POOL PARTY Syster J R
Maroun G J (Gau:. 114: 10-8-7)
2-4 DOUBLE 'O' EIGHT Dicken C F
6-2 SUNSHINE SILK Jacobs X
Marwing W H (Gau:. 189: 10-19-24)
7-7 ILLUMINATE V.Rensburg M
Matchett P F (Gau:. 582: 57-60-39)
3-1 LADY OF THE FLAME Yeni M
3-8 REFLECTING Matsunyane K
3-9 SHECANDANCEALLNITE Syster J R
5-7 BRAVE JACKSON Matsunyane K
5-3 CONFESSOR Yeni M
6-4 LILY BLUE Yeni M
6-8 QUEEN BOMI Solomons J
Naidoo S (Gau:. 32: 1-2-1)
1-7 DUKE OF FIRE Munger R
5-11 THE LIP Munger R
8-8 THE LAWYER Jacobs X
Peter P A (Gau:. 667: 94-85-64)
1-13 FREED FROM DESIRE Jacobs X
2-6 CHE BELLA Maujean C
2-2 SARAH Jacobs X
3-6 BEYOND THE RUNWAY Kennedy W
5-8 BALL ROLLING Mxoli P
5-12 VICEROY Kennedy W
6-5 DESTINYS GAME Kennedy W
8-2 RIVERSTOWN Kennedy W
9-3 PIN UP Kennedy W
Pretorius D (11: 0-0-0)
1-8 KOZAK PRINCE Danielson R
Sage R R (Gau:. 94: 8-9-10)
7-6 SHE'S A CRACKER Yeni M
Sham D (Gau:. 197: 20-27-22)
5-1 ENIGMA CODE Maujean C
6-3 SHIVERS Maujean C
Soma J A (Gau:. 83: 9-9-5)
4-5 ASGOODASITGETS Yeni M
7-9 VIROCANA Solomons J
Spies C (Gau. 448: 28-36-35)
2-7 ALL OF ME Munger R
Tarry S G (Gau:. 678: 92-65-79)
1-9 LION OF THE DESERT Hewitson L
1-12 WILLOW'S WISH Ferraris L J
2-3 TROPIC SUN Hewitson L
3-10 WOKONDA Hewitson L
4-10 ROYAL WEDDING Solomons J
4-4 SIREN OF GREECE Hewitson L
5-5 BLACK THORN Hewitson L
7-5 ARYAAM Hewitson L
8-1 SHANGO Hewitson L
9-8 MAKING A SCENE Hewitson L
Verdonese E (Gau:. 110: 9-9-11)
4-9 MAMBO JUMBO De Gouveia D
Vermeulen P (Gau:. 16: 5-0-0)
1-10 MY TRUE NORTH Zackey C
Webber B (Gau:. 251: 15-11-28)
1-4 CORAGEOUS CAPTAIN Gates J
1-5 HEART OF HARLEM Dicken C F
1-2 WATCH YOUR MOUTH Greyling J
3-5 BAMBOLEO Jacobs X
3-3 FROSTED ICE Greyling J
3-4 ROSE WILLOW Klink N
7-10 WESTERN DANCE Klink N


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2021
Previous update : Saturday, April 10, 2021 20:52:01