Turffontein
16/01/2021
ARCTIC SKYLINE 2-1
ARIZONA LADY 5-9
ARTSCAPE 5-1
ARYAAM 5-4
ASTRAL PLANE 9-7
AUGUST RAIN 6-5
 
BELLA ROSA
9-3
BRIEF CRUSADE 1-1
BRIGHT EYED GIRL 5-2
 
CALL ME MASTER
6-3
CHARIOT MASTER 4-6
CHLORIS 9-1
COMET CRYSTAL 9-11
CORDILLERA 8-4
CURVATION 7-8
 
DANCEWITHADRAGON
7-10
DAPHNE DU MAURIER 9-8
DILNAWAAS 2-2
DIORAMA 8-7
DOCKOFTHEBAY 1-2
DORO MODEL 5-3
 
EL ROMIACHI
3-5
ETERNITY RING 2-3
 
FIRE FLOWER
7-4
FLAMING DUCHESS 8-8
FLORIDA KEYS 9-10
FLYING FANTASY 7-9
FRANKLIN 7-1
FUGETTHETIME 1-3
 
GAIAN GLORY
8-1
GIN AND TONIC 2-4
GOVERNORS GLORY 4-7
GRINDELWALD 3-8
 
HAVE A GO JO
3-3
HELLO HAPPINESS 9-13
HERTOG 3-6
HOT GOODS 5-8
 
I AM ROYAL
2-5
ILLUMINATE 7-7
IMPERIOUS MISS 5-10
IN LIMBO 5-11
INTERCITY 5-12
INVINCIBLE WARRIOR 6-7
IVALO'S PRINCE 6-4
 
JACKO BOY
7-3
JUST PHENOMENAL 4-5
 
KAPAMA
9-5
KAYLA'S CHAMP 8-2
KINGSLEY'S HEART 6-1
KUUMA 1-4
 
LADY AMHERST
3-4
LADY SERENA 2-6
LEAR JET 4-8
LIGHTNING ROCK 9-12
 
MACHALI
8-6
MAUBY 5-6
MCEBISI 4-4
MIRREN 5-5
MISTER BLUE SKY 4-3
 
NABEELA
7-6
NAMAQUALAND 3-2
NETTA 9-4
 
OCEAN FOREST
7-5
ON CUE 1-7
OUR BISCUIT 6-9
 
PINK DIAMOND
2-7
PRIDEOFFRANSCHHOEK 4-9
PRIVATE RULER 3-9
PUERTO MANZANO 3-1
PUSH OFF 6-2
 
QUERARI FERRARI
8-3
 
ROCK YOU
6-6
ROMAN ROYALTY 9-6
 
SAVAGE LOVE
2-8
SAVANNAH STORM 3-7
SMUTS 4-2
SOUTHERN CAPE 2-9
SPICE MARKET 9-2
SULTANAH 7-2
 
TAKE CONTROL
1-8
TEAM GOLD 1-5
TRAPICHE 8-9
TRATTORIA 6-8
TROPICAL GIVER 5-7
TWICE THE TRIP 2-10
 
VIROCANA
9-9
 
WALTZING AL
4-1
WARRIOR CAPTAIN 1-6
TOTAL RUNNERS : 90

Turffontein
16/01/2021
Bantam C (97: 2-3-4)
1-8 TAKE CONTROL Fortune A
5-1 ARTSCAPE Alexander G M
9-13 HELLO HAPPINESS Soma J A
Brown S (172: 11-13-10)
4-4 MCEBISI Spies C
5-8 HOT GOODS Alexander G M
6-3 CALL ME MASTER Alexander G M
8-1 GAIAN GLORY Alexander G M
Dicken C F (184: 9-13-14)
7-8 CURVATION Marwing W H
9-11 COMET CRYSTAL Marwing W H
Habib C (272: 17-19-21)
2-7 PINK DIAMOND Fortune A
3-2 NAMAQUALAND Tarry S G
4-9 PRIDEOFFRANSCHHOEK Houdalakis M N
5-10 IMPERIOUS MISS Botes B D
9-8 DAPHNE DU MAURIER Habib F
Hewitson L (784: 118-107-93)
1-2 DOCKOFTHEBAY Tarry S G
2-10 TWICE THE TRIP Tarry S G
3-3 HAVE A GO JO Tarry S G
4-6 CHARIOT MASTER Tarry S G
5-4 ARYAAM Tarry S G
6-7 INVINCIBLE WARRIOR Tarry S G
7-6 NABEELA Gray St John D
8-4 CORDILLERA Tarry S G
9-10 FLORIDA KEYS Tarry S G
Khumalo S (375: 70-37-44)
2-6 LADY SERENA Sham D
3-4 LADY AMHERST Laird A G
4-3 MISTER BLUE SKY Laird A G
6-5 AUGUST RAIN Laird A G
7-5 OCEAN FOREST Laird A G
9-2 SPICE MARKET Laird A G
Klink N (123: 6-9-7)
2-8 SAVAGE LOVE Bronkhorst F
8-8 FLAMING DUCHESS De Kock M F
9-5 KAPAMA Webber B
Marwing Weicho (17: 1-0-2)
1-6 WARRIOR CAPTAIN Marwing W H
2-4 GIN AND TONIC Marwing W H
6-1 KINGSLEY'S HEART Marwing W H
Matsunyane K (182: 4-11-14)
5-3 DORO MODEL Habib F
7-4 FIRE FLOWER De Kock M F
8-7 DIORAMA De Kock M F
Maujean C (428: 38-36-49)
2-9 SOUTHERN CAPE Sham D
3-1 PUERTO MANZANO Janse van Vuur
5-9 ARIZONA LADY Alexander G M
9-7 ASTRAL PLANE Alexander G M
Mjoka M (93: 2-8-6)
3-6 HERTOG Bronkhorst F
7-9 FLYING FANTASY Warren B
Munger R (36: 1-6-6)
1-7 ON CUE Fortune A
3-8 GRINDELWALD Gray St John D
4-5 JUST PHENOMENAL Marwing W H
5-2 BRIGHT EYED GIRL Marwing W H
7-3 JACKO BOY Botes B D
8-2 KAYLA'S CHAMP Bronkhorst F
9-9 VIROCANA Soma J A
Murray C (226: 23-28-14)
4-7 GOVERNORS GLORY De Kock M F
5-11 IN LIMBO De Kock M F
9-6 ROMAN ROYALTY Marwing W H
Mxoli P (170: 10-16-17)
3-9 PRIVATE RULER Bronkhorst F
5-7 TROPICAL GIVER Pettigrew S T
7-10 DANCEWITHADRAGON Kruger L
Nyawo B (60: 2-2-2)
1-3 FUGETTHETIME Marwing W H
2-2 DILNAWAAS Marwing W H
4-8 LEAR JET Laird A G
Penny J (75: 3-2-3)
5-12 INTERCITY Kruger L
Schwarz D (337: 22-29-31)
2-3 ETERNITY RING Botes B D
5-5 MIRREN Nieuwenhuizen
7-7 ILLUMINATE Webber B
Simons R (71: 5-2-5)
1-5 TEAM GOLD Magner R R
2-5 I AM ROYAL Magner R R
5-6 MAUBY Stenger D N
6-2 PUSH OFF De Kock M F
8-3 QUERARI FERRARI Verdonese E
9-3 BELLA ROSA Pettigrew S T
Solomons J (217: 20-22-26)
1-4 KUUMA Tarry S G
4-1 WALTZING AL Verdonese E
6-8 TRATTORIA Tarry S G
7-1 FRANKLIN Verdonese E
8-9 TRAPICHE Tarry S G
9-12 LIGHTNING ROCK Verdonese E
Strydom P (207: 25-31-32)
3-5 EL ROMIACHI Gray St John D
4-10 WESTMINSTER Azzie M G/A A
Syster J R (201: 16-16-15)
1-1 BRIEF CRUSADE Magner R R
6-9 OUR BISCUIT V/D Westhuizen
Yeni M (614: 67-67-72)
4-2 SMUTS Dawson C
6-4 IVALO'S PRINCE Matchett P F
7-2 SULTANAH Dawson C
8-6 MACHALI Dawson C
9-4 NETTA Peter P A
Zackey C (369: 40-38-31)
2-1 ARCTIC SKYLINE Peter P A
3-7 SAVANNAH STORM Vermeulen P
6-6 ROCK YOU Houdalakis M N
8-5 WAY OF THE WORLD Peter P A
9-1 CHLORIS De Kock M F

Turffontein
16/01/2021
Alexander G M (Gau:. 170: 20-17-22)
5-9 ARIZONA LADY Maujean C
5-1 ARTSCAPE Bantam C
5-8 HOT GOODS Brown S
6-3 CALL ME MASTER Brown S
8-1 GAIAN GLORY Brown S
9-7 ASTRAL PLANE Maujean C
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 198: 23-9-18)
4-10 WESTMINSTER Strydom P
Botes B D (Gau:. 111: 12-8-10)
2-3 ETERNITY RING Schwarz D
5-10 IMPERIOUS MISS Habib C
7-3 JACKO BOY Munger R
Bronkhorst F (Gau:. 29: 1-0-4)
2-8 SAVAGE LOVE Klink N
3-6 HERTOG Mjoka M
3-9 PRIVATE RULER Mxoli P
8-2 KAYLA'S CHAMP Munger R
Dawson C (Gau:. 175: 16-22-17)
4-2 SMUTS Yeni M
7-2 SULTANAH Yeni M
8-6 MACHALI Yeni M
De Kock M F (Gau:. 270: 43-37-27)
4-7 GOVERNORS GLORY Murray C
5-11 IN LIMBO Murray C
6-2 PUSH OFF Simons R
7-4 FIRE FLOWER Matsunyane K
8-7 DIORAMA Matsunyane K
8-8 FLAMING DUCHESS Klink N
9-1 CHLORIS Zackey C
Fortune A (Gau:. 281: 21-27-24)
1-7 ON CUE Munger R
1-8 TAKE CONTROL Bantam C
2-7 PINK DIAMOND Habib C
Gray St John D (Gau:. 334: 33-33-37)
3-5 EL ROMIACHI Strydom P
3-8 GRINDELWALD Munger R
7-6 NABEELA Hewitson L
Habib F (Gau:. 75: 1-3-3)
5-3 DORO MODEL Matsunyane K
9-8 DAPHNE DU MAURIER Habib C
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 171: 20-22-18)
4-9 PRIDEOFFRANSCHHOEK Habib C
6-6 ROCK YOU Zackey C
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 193: 25-19-18)
3-1 PUERTO MANZANO Maujean C
Kruger L (Gau:. 17: 1-0-2)
5-12 INTERCITY Penny J
7-10 DANCEWITHADRAGON Mxoli P
Laird A G (Gau:. 167: 23-20-18)
3-4 LADY AMHERST Khumalo S
4-8 LEAR JET Nyawo B
4-3 MISTER BLUE SKY Khumalo S
6-5 AUGUST RAIN Khumalo S
7-5 OCEAN FOREST Khumalo S
9-2 SPICE MARKET Khumalo S
Magner R R (Gau:. 152: 13-17-18)
1-1 BRIEF CRUSADE Syster J R
1-5 TEAM GOLD Simons R
2-5 I AM ROYAL Simons R
Marwing W H (Gau:. 113: 5-6-12)
1-3 FUGETTHETIME Nyawo B
1-6 WARRIOR CAPTAIN Marwing Weicho
2-2 DILNAWAAS Nyawo B
2-4 GIN AND TONIC Marwing Weicho
4-5 JUST PHENOMENAL Munger R
5-2 BRIGHT EYED GIRL Munger R
6-1 KINGSLEY'S HEART Marwing Weicho
7-8 CURVATION Dicken C F
9-11 COMET CRYSTAL Dicken C F
9-6 ROMAN ROYALTY Murray C
Matchett P F (Gau:. 410: 41-43-32)
6-4 IVALO'S PRINCE Yeni M
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 121: 11-11-12)
5-5 MIRREN Schwarz D
Peter P A (Gau:. 454: 63-50-41)
2-1 ARCTIC SKYLINE Zackey C
8-5 WAY OF THE WORLD Zackey C
9-4 NETTA Yeni M
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 106: 13-14-19)
5-7 TROPICAL GIVER Mxoli P
9-3 BELLA ROSA Simons R
Sham D (Gau:. 124: 9-16-13)
2-6 LADY SERENA Khumalo S
2-9 SOUTHERN CAPE Maujean C
Soma J A (Gau:. 51: 6-6-1)
9-13 HELLO HAPPINESS Bantam C
9-9 VIROCANA Munger R
Spies C (Gau. 323: 22-28-21)
4-4 MCEBISI Brown S
Stenger D N (Gau:. 37: 1-4-2)
5-6 MAUBY Simons R
Tarry S G (Gau:. 388: 51-38-46)
1-2 DOCKOFTHEBAY Hewitson L
1-4 KUUMA Solomons J
2-10 TWICE THE TRIP Hewitson L
3-3 HAVE A GO JO Hewitson L
3-2 NAMAQUALAND Habib C
4-6 CHARIOT MASTER Hewitson L
5-4 ARYAAM Hewitson L
6-7 INVINCIBLE WARRIOR Hewitson L
6-8 TRATTORIA Solomons J
8-4 CORDILLERA Hewitson L
8-9 TRAPICHE Solomons J
9-10 FLORIDA KEYS Hewitson L
V/D Westhuizen (Gau:. 21: 3-2-3)
6-9 OUR BISCUIT Syster J R
Verdonese E (Gau:. 71: 5-5-8)
4-1 WALTZING AL Solomons J
7-1 FRANKLIN Solomons J
8-3 QUERARI FERRARI Simons R
9-12 LIGHTNING ROCK Solomons J
Vermeulen P (Gau:. 11: 3-0-0)
3-7 SAVANNAH STORM Zackey C
Warren B (Gau:. 17: 1-2-2)
7-9 FLYING FANTASY Mjoka M
Webber B (Gau:. 150: 13-6-11)
7-7 ILLUMINATE Schwarz D
9-5 KAPAMA Klink N


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2021
Previous update : Saturday, January 16, 2021 20:52:02