Turffontein
14/09/2019
AFRICAN DAISY 8-9
AFRICAN SAVANNA 2-4
AGAINST THE GRAIN 4-3
AL RAGNAR 9-13
ALEX THE GREAT 5-6
ALL AT ONCE 6-2
ANNATJIE 8-10
APPROACH CONTROL 7-8
ARTEMISIA 8-5
AWILDA 1-5
AZTEC 1-18
 
BALLET SHOES
3-7
BAT ORCHID 1-3
BY CHANCE 3-8
 
CAPETOWN AFFAIR
5-1
CHIEF OF STATE 4-6
CHRISTMAS FLOWER 1-6
CLEVER GUY 7-4
CONSOL QUEEN 3-5
CONSTANTIA 3-6
CRISSY'S GOLD 1-7
CROWN GUARDIAN 4-2
CUT LOOSE 1-8
 
DALAI'S PROMISE
6-3
DEAL ME IN 9-11
DIVINE ODYSSEY 7-2
DOGLIOTTI 9-1
DOOSRA 7-3
DOUBLED OVER 1-1
DOUBLETHINK 2-5
 
EARTH SHAKER
9-8
ELUSIVE FORCE 1-9
ELUSIVE JACK 2-1
EPIC DREAM 4-8
 
FAIRY GODMOTHER
3-9
FAVOURITE MODEL 3-2
FLOWER OF SCOTLAND 1-4
FLYING HIGH 8-6
FLYING WINGER 7-7
 
GIMME THE FIRE
9-5
GIMMETHENIGHT 4-5
GREEN HAZE 4-1
 
HEAR THE TEMPEST
1-17
 
ILLUSION
2-9
IN CAHOOTS 4-4
INCANTATION 9-10
INDY GO 4-9
INFAMOUS FOX 7-1
INSIDE POLITICS 2-2
INTREPID FIGHTER 2-10
 
JAMESON GIRL
8-2
JETORIO 8-7
JOHN HANCOCK 4-10
JUNGLE BOOK 9-2
JUST KIDDING 8-8
 
KELLAN'S COMET
9-3
KILDONAN'S ROSE 2-8
 
LA BELLA MIA
6-1
LEFT HOOK 9-4
LORD GRANTHAM 2-3
 
MARKED WHITE NIGHT
9-6
MARMARA SEA 2-6
MAZAVAROO 3-4
 
NAWAASI
6-9
NICKY NOO 6-8
NIMITZ 9-14
NORDIC QUEEN 2-16
 
OPERETTA
6-5
 
PAVLOVA PROJECT
3-3
PEACEONTHEROCKS 1-10
PEARL OF SIBERIA 5-8
PETERSHAM 9-12
PILOU 7-5
PRIX ECLIPS 5-7
PROMISE 8-3
PSYCHO KING 2-18
 
QUEEN SUPREME
8-4
 
RAZNA
1-11
RAZY WAYZ 2-11
RING OF FIRE 5-4
ROYAL SIEGE 9-9
RUSSIAN BEAT 4-7
RUSSIAN PRINCE 7-6
 
SAMOA
1-2
SAMURAI JACK 2-17
SARAH 6-7
SCARLET TIGER 5-5
SEA ISLAND 3-10
SECRET DREAM 1-12
SEEUNEXTTUESDAY 2-12
SERENITY 1-13
SEVEN NATION ARMY 9-7
SHADOW CREEK 2-13
SILVER STONE 2-7
SPLENDID GARDEN 7-9
SUPER DUPER 3-11
 
TOBEFAIR
3-12
TRIPOD 5-2
TROPIC SUN 1-14
TUSCAN LIGHT 3-1
 
ULLA
6-6
 
VARNICA
1-15
 
WESTLIFE
2-14
WESTWING BELTER 8-1
WHARRA WHARRA 2-15
WINTER ILLUSION 1-16
TOTAL RUNNERS : 108

Turffontein
14/09/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
1-18 AZTEC Azzie M G/A A
1-17 HEAR THE TEMPEST Soma J A
2-18 PSYCHO KING Dawson C
2-17 SAMURAI JACK Laird A G
Bantam C (14: 1-1-1)
1-8 CUT LOOSE Nassif A
2-12 SEEUNEXTTUESDAY Peter P A
3-6 CONSTANTIA Maroun G J
Brown S (34: 3-2-3)
2-1 ELUSIVE JACK V/D Westhuizen
9-11 DEAL ME IN Zackey T
Danielson R (65: 14-8-8)
1-14 TROPIC SUN Tarry S G
2-14 WESTLIFE Tarry S G
3-10 SEA ISLAND Tarry S G
4-3 AGAINST THE GRAIN Tarry S G
7-5 PILOU Tarry S G
8-7 JETORIO Tarry S G
Dicken C F (39: 7-4-2)
1-3 BAT ORCHID Mayhew C J
2-3 LORD GRANTHAM Maroun G J
3-11 SUPER DUPER Sage R R
4-6 CHIEF OF STATE Peter P A
5-7 PRIX ECLIPS Jonker C
6-7 SARAH Peter P A
8-10 ANNATJIE Fortune A
9-9 ROYAL SIEGE Zackey T
Habib C (90: 6-8-6)
2-4 AFRICAN SAVANNA Binda C
7-2 DIVINE ODYSSEY Janse van Vuur
8-5 ARTEMISIA Maroun G J
9-10 INCANTATION Francis R
Habib Devin (25: 2-2-1)
1-2 SAMOA Stidolph B
3-2 FAVOURITE MODEL Matchett P F
Kennedy W (204: 28-34-20)
1-9 ELUSIVE FORCE Peter P A
2-9 ILLUSION Peter P A
3-12 TOBEFAIR Peter P A
4-10 JOHN HANCOCK Peter P A
5-4 RING OF FIRE Peter P A
6-5 OPERETTA Peter P A
7-8 APPROACH CONTROL Dawson C
8-3 PROMISE Peter P A
9-12 PETERSHAM Peter P A
Khumalo S (44: 7-10-9)
1-6 CHRISTMAS FLOWER Laird A G
3-4 MAZAVAROO Laird A G
4-1 GREEN HAZE Laird A G
5-5 SCARLET TIGER Dawson C
6-3 DALAI'S PROMISE Fortune A
7-7 FLYING WINGER Laird A G
8-6 FLYING HIGH Laird A G
9-2 JUNGLE BOOK Laird A G
Klink N (51: 8-7-5)
1-13 SERENITY Azzie M G/A A
6-9 NAWAASI Matchett P F
Lerena D R (38: 4-1-4)
9-7 SEVEN NATION ARMY Dawson C
Mariba J (2: 0-0-0)
1-7 CRISSY'S GOLD Tarry S G
4-7 RUSSIAN BEAT Tarry S G
Marwing Wesley (27: 2-1-0)
1-5 AWILDA Stidolph B
Matsunyane K (86: 8-6-11)
1-11 RAZNA Matchett P F
2-10 INTREPID FIGHTER Sage R R
4-4 IN CAHOOTS Tarry S G
8-9 AFRICAN DAISY Tarry S G
Maujean C (129: 18-17-19)
3-3 PAVLOVA PROJECT Gray St John D
7-3 DOOSRA Janse van Vuur
9-5 GIMME THE FIRE Sham D
Mjoka M (36: 1-2-0)
2-7 SILVER STONE Lerena S
Munger R (183: 16-18-26)
1-16 WINTER ILLUSION Naidoo S
2-16 NORDIC QUEEN Maroun G J
3-7 BALLET SHOES Dawson C
4-9 INDY GO Dawson C
5-6 ALEX THE GREAT Magner R R
6-2 ALL AT ONCE Houdalakis M N
7-4 CLEVER GUY Moffatt S
8-2 JAMESON GIRL Dawson C
9-6 MARKED WHITE NIGHT Kruger L
Murray C (41: 7-3-3)
1-10 PEACEONTHEROCKS De Kock M F
2-13 SHADOW CREEK De Kock M F
3-9 FAIRY GODMOTHER De Kock M F
4-8 EPIC DREAM Dawson C
7-1 INFAMOUS FOX Dawson C
8-4 QUEEN SUPREME De Kock M F
9-14 NIMITZ De Kock M F
Penny J (64: 1-4-4)
2-11 RAZY WAYZ Binda C
5-8 PEARL OF SIBERIA Binda C
Schwarz D (78: 14-8-9)
1-4 FLOWER OF SCOTLAND Magner R R
2-5 DOUBLETHINK Matchett P F
3-1 TUSCAN LIGHT Alexander G M
6-4 WINTER WATCH Magner R R
8-8 JUST KIDDING Alexander G M
9-1 DOGLIOTTI Dawson C
Steyn K (68: 1-4-5)
9-4 LEFT HOOK Soma J A
Storey C (74: 6-7-5)
9-8 EARTH SHAKER De Kock M F
Syster J R (32: 5-4-3)
1-1 DOUBLED OVER Botes B D
2-2 INSIDE POLITICS Binda C
5-3 WINTER TWILIGHT Binda C
6-8 NICKY NOO Binda C
Thackeray M (53: 6-1-4)
3-5 CONSOL QUEEN Nassif A
5-2 TRIPOD Peter P A
V.Rensburg M (61: 5-6-3)
1-12 SECRET DREAM Houdalakis M N
2-8 KILDONAN'S ROSE Maroun G J
4-5 GIMMETHENIGHT Marwing W H
6-6 ULLA Pettigrew S T
7-6 RUSSIAN PRINCE Azzie M G/A A
9-3 KELLAN'S COMET Woodruff G V
Yeni M (248: 32-37-31)
1-15 VARNICA Sage R R
2-15 WHARRA WHARRA Gray St John D
3-8 BY CHANCE Sage R R
4-2 CROWN GUARDIAN Botes B D
5-1 CAPETOWN AFFAIR Fortune A
6-1 LA BELLA MIA Marwing W H
8-1 WESTWING BELTER Moffatt S
9-13 AL RAGNAR De Kock M F
Zechner K (98: 4-7-13)
2-6 MARMARA SEA De Kock M F
7-9 SPLENDID GARDEN Azzie M G/A A

Turffontein
14/09/2019
Alexander G M (Gau:. 47: 9-6-3)
3-1 TUSCAN LIGHT Schwarz D
8-8 JUST KIDDING Schwarz D
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 15: 1-2-2)
1-18 AZTEC *Reserve Runne
1-13 SERENITY Klink N
7-6 RUSSIAN PRINCE V.Rensburg M
7-9 SPLENDID GARDEN Zechner K
Binda C (Gau:. 26: 3-2-5)
2-4 AFRICAN SAVANNA Habib C
2-2 INSIDE POLITICS Syster J R
2-11 RAZY WAYZ Penny J
5-8 PEARL OF SIBERIA Penny J
5-3 WINTER TWILIGHT Syster J R
6-8 NICKY NOO Syster J R
Botes B D (Gau:. 22: 4-5-4)
1-1 DOUBLED OVER Syster J R
4-2 CROWN GUARDIAN Yeni M
Dawson C (Gau:. 10: 2-3-2)
2-18 PSYCHO KING *Reserve Runne
3-7 BALLET SHOES Munger R
4-8 EPIC DREAM Murray C
4-9 INDY GO Munger R
5-5 SCARLET TIGER Khumalo S
7-8 APPROACH CONTROL Kennedy W
7-1 INFAMOUS FOX Murray C
8-2 JAMESON GIRL Munger R
9-1 DOGLIOTTI Schwarz D
9-7 SEVEN NATION ARMY Lerena D R
De Kock M F (Gau:. 48: 8-6-6)
1-10 PEACEONTHEROCKS Murray C
2-6 MARMARA SEA Zechner K
2-13 SHADOW CREEK Murray C
3-9 FAIRY GODMOTHER Murray C
8-4 QUEEN SUPREME Murray C
9-13 AL RAGNAR Yeni M
9-8 EARTH SHAKER Storey C
9-14 NIMITZ Murray C
Fortune A (Gau:. 31: 6-2-4)
5-1 CAPETOWN AFFAIR Yeni M
6-3 DALAI'S PROMISE Khumalo S
8-10 ANNATJIE Dicken C F
Francis R (Gau:. 15: 1-1-0)
9-10 INCANTATION Habib C
Gray St John D (Gau:. 63: 7-7-7)
2-15 WHARRA WHARRA Yeni M
3-3 PAVLOVA PROJECT Maujean C
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 41: 4-3-8)
1-12 SECRET DREAM V.Rensburg M
6-2 ALL AT ONCE Munger R
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 41: 9-5-1)
7-2 DIVINE ODYSSEY Habib C
7-3 DOOSRA Maujean C
Jonker C (Gau:. 23: 0-3-3)
5-7 PRIX ECLIPS Dicken C F
Kruger L (Gau:. 1: 0-0-0)
9-6 MARKED WHITE NIGHT Munger R
Laird A G (Gau:. 21: 2-3-3)
1-6 CHRISTMAS FLOWER Khumalo S
2-17 SAMURAI JACK *Reserve Runne
3-4 MAZAVAROO Khumalo S
4-1 GREEN HAZE Khumalo S
7-7 FLYING WINGER Khumalo S
8-6 FLYING HIGH Khumalo S
9-2 JUNGLE BOOK Khumalo S
Lerena S (Gau:. 17: 1-1-1)
2-7 SILVER STONE Mjoka M
Magner R R (Gau:. 50: 5-4-7)
1-4 FLOWER OF SCOTLAND Schwarz D
5-6 ALEX THE GREAT Munger R
6-4 WINTER WATCH Schwarz D
Maroun G J (Gau:. 58: 5-5-3)
2-8 KILDONAN'S ROSE V.Rensburg M
2-3 LORD GRANTHAM Dicken C F
2-16 NORDIC QUEEN Munger R
3-6 CONSTANTIA Bantam C
8-5 ARTEMISIA Habib C
Marwing W H (Gau:. 30: 3-3-5)
4-5 GIMMETHENIGHT V.Rensburg M
6-1 LA BELLA MIA Yeni M
Matchett P F (Gau:. 59: 4-2-4)
1-11 RAZNA Matsunyane K
2-5 DOUBLETHINK Schwarz D
3-2 FAVOURITE MODEL Habib Devin
6-9 NAWAASI Klink N
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 7: 0-0-0)
1-3 BAT ORCHID Dicken C F
Moffatt S (Gau:. 42: 4-3-6)
7-4 CLEVER GUY Munger R
8-1 WESTWING BELTER Yeni M
Naidoo S (Gau:. 8: 0-0-1)
1-16 WINTER ILLUSION Munger R
Nassif A (Gau:. 11: 0-0-1)
1-8 CUT LOOSE Bantam C
3-5 CONSOL QUEEN Thackeray M
Peter P A (Gau:. 104: 14-17-14)
1-9 ELUSIVE FORCE Kennedy W
2-9 ILLUSION Kennedy W
2-12 SEEUNEXTTUESDAY Bantam C
3-12 TOBEFAIR Kennedy W
4-6 CHIEF OF STATE Dicken C F
4-10 JOHN HANCOCK Kennedy W
5-4 RING OF FIRE Kennedy W
5-2 TRIPOD Thackeray M
6-5 OPERETTA Kennedy W
6-7 SARAH Dicken C F
8-3 PROMISE Kennedy W
9-12 PETERSHAM Kennedy W
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 12: 2-0-2)
6-6 ULLA V.Rensburg M
Sage R R (Gau:. 14: 1-2-1)
1-15 VARNICA Yeni M
2-10 INTREPID FIGHTER Matsunyane K
3-8 BY CHANCE Yeni M
3-11 SUPER DUPER Dicken C F
Sham D (Gau:. 26: 2-3-5)
9-5 GIMME THE FIRE Maujean C
Soma J A (Gau:. 22: 1-3-4)
1-17 HEAR THE TEMPEST *Reserve Runne
9-4 LEFT HOOK Steyn K
Stidolph B (Zim:. 6: 1-2-0)
1-5 AWILDA Marwing Wesley
1-2 SAMOA Habib Devin
Tarry S G (Gau:. 73: 15-4-6)
1-7 CRISSY'S GOLD Mariba J
1-14 TROPIC SUN Danielson R
2-14 WESTLIFE Danielson R
3-10 SEA ISLAND Danielson R
4-3 AGAINST THE GRAIN Danielson R
4-4 IN CAHOOTS Matsunyane K
4-7 RUSSIAN BEAT Mariba J
7-5 PILOU Danielson R
8-9 AFRICAN DAISY Matsunyane K
8-7 JETORIO Danielson R
V/D Westhuizen (Gau:. 6: 0-0-0)
2-1 ELUSIVE JACK Brown S
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 25: 7-0-4)
9-3 KELLAN'S COMET V.Rensburg M
Zackey T (Gau:. 22: 0-4-1)
9-11 DEAL ME IN Brown S
9-9 ROYAL SIEGE Dicken C F


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, September 14, 2019 20:52:02