Turffontein
12/01/2019
ALL AT ONCE 7-4
APPROACH CONTROL 5-3
ARMSTRONG 5-6
ART OF GIVING 2-18
ARTEMISIA 4-7
ASTRIX 1-1
 
BARON RODNEY
2-12
BEING FABULOUS 4-2
BLONDE VISION 7-9
BOLD VIKING 6-5
BRIDGE OF SPIES 2-3
 
CAPTAIN COURTEOUS
6-3
CAPTAIN MORGANE 1-2
CAPTAIN OF COLOUR 1-8
CAPTAIN'S ALPHA 2-9
CATEGORY FOUR 3-7
CAVIVAR 1-9
COLONEL CARAMEL 3-5
CONFESSIONAL 5-4
CORDILLERA 7-3
 
D' ARRIVEE
6-7
DESERT RHYTHM 4-1
DHABYAAN 6-11
DONNY G 8-2
DOREEN FALLS 9-1
DREAD THE DRAGON 5-9
DUKE OF SWING 3-8
 
ELUSIVE THUNDER
2-8
ESEMESS 9-18
EX'S 'N OH'S 9-12
 
FIRDOAS
7-2
FLATTLEY 3-4
FLYING FABLE 4-4
FREE AND EASY 7-7
 
GIMME A VAR
9-2
GOLD LIGHTNING 3-3
GOLDEN SPIRAL 9-10
GREAT JOE 2-13
GREAT SHAKA 8-5
GUNS AND ROSES 4-3
 
HERO'S HONOUR
5-1
HIGH SEAS BEAUTY 4-6
HUMOUR ME 3-9
 
JACKPOT JEWEL
2-14
JUNGLE BOOK 3-10
 
KINGS ARCHER
6-1
KIR 9-13
KISSABLE 8-3
KNIGHT OWL 3-11
 
LIFE IS GOOD
6-2
 
MARCH TO WAR
3-2
MASAAQAAT 1-10
MAZARI 7-5
MIGHTY HIGH 7-1
MINISTER WITHOUT 1-3
 
NEW WOMEN
9-14
NOBLE PRINCESS 3-13
NORLAND 6-10
 
ON THE DOUBLE
4-8
OONA 9-6
ORAVAR 8-8
OVER THE LIMIT 9-7
 
PALACE ASSEMBLY
2-4
PERFECT STORM 9-9
PIECES OF GOLD 3-6
PILLAROFTHEEARTH 8-7
PIXEL 9-3
PRINCESS LOMITA 9-15
PURPLE DIAMOND 8-9
 
RECONNAISSANCE
5-8
RED ROCK 8-6
RIBOUX EN VAR 2-7
RING OF FIRE 1-4
RITCHI 9-16
ROBUSTO 3-1
ROOI TOM 1-5
 
SACRED CASTLE
2-15
SAIL DE LAGO 9-17
SEA VENTURE 9-4
SETABLAZE 2-17
SHIFTING SHADOWS 6-8
SHOGUN 6-6
SIREN'S TIDE 9-11
SPACE WARRIOR 2-11
SUMMER HOUSE 2-2
 
TAMARINA
4-5
TANDAVA 8-1
TARZAN 5-7
THE BEE EFF GEE 2-10
THE GREAT QUEEN 9-8
THE ROCKETMAN 6-4
THREE DOG NIGHT 3-12
THREE STARS 7-8
TINTAGEL 2-6
TOMMY TIGER 2-1
 
UNDISCOVERED GEM
2-16
 
VERDIER
6-9
VIDA ES BELLA 7-10
VIVIR 7-6
 
WAIMEA
1-6
WAR JEWEL 1-7
WELSH HARP 5-10
WILD THOUGHTS 9-5
WINTER TWILIGHT 2-5
WRECKING BALL 8-4
 
ZILLZAAL
5-5
TOTAL RUNNERS : 107

Turffontein
12/01/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
2-18 ART OF GIVING Pettigrew S T
2-17 SETABLAZE Binda C
9-18 ESEMESS Spies T
9-17 SAIL DE LAGO Marwing W H
Bantam C (49: 0-3-4)
5-9 DREAD THE DRAGON Fortune A
Danielson R (230: 23-32-23)
3-10 JUNGLE BOOK Laird A G
4-5 TAMARINA Laird A G
8-7 PILLAROFTHEEARTH Magner R R
9-15 PRINCESS LOMITA Laird A G
Ferraris L J (366: 37-32-31)
2-4 PALACE ASSEMBLY Azzie M G/A A
3-4 FLATTLEY Tarry S G
6-6 SHOGUN Ferraris O A
7-6 VIVIR Ferraris O A
9-14 NEW WOMEN De Kock M F
Greyling J (73: 4-5-2)
1-3 MINISTER WITHOUT Spies T
3-12 THREE DOG NIGHT Marwing W H
4-8 ON THE DOUBLE Janse van Vuur
7-7 FREE AND EASY Spies T
Habib C (283: 17-26-23)
1-8 CAPTAIN OF COLOUR Janse van Vuur
2-3 BRIDGE OF SPIES Binda C
5-10 WELSH HARP Janse van Vuur
6-11 DHABYAAN De Kock M F
7-3 CORDILLERA Tarry S G
8-6 RED ROCK Tarry S G
9-6 OONA Pettigrew S T
Habib Devin (33: 3-4-3)
2-8 ELUSIVE THUNDER Matchett P F
8-3 KISSABLE Matchett P F
9-12 EX'S 'N OH'S Wiid B O
Herrera Gomez (88: 11-11-5)
1-1 ASTRIX Peter P A
2-15 SACRED CASTLE Peter P A
9-1 DOREEN FALLS Peter P A
Hewitson L (450: 70-76-48)
1-9 CAVIVAR Tarry S G
3-3 GOLD LIGHTNING Tarry S G
4-1 DESERT RHYTHM Tarry S G
5-5 ZILLZAAL Tarry S G
6-5 BOLD VIKING Tarry S G
7-8 THREE STARS Tarry S G
8-9 PURPLE DIAMOND Tarry S G
9-7 OVER THE LIMIT Tarry S G
Kennedy W (526: 56-62-70)
1-10 MASAAQAAT De Kock M F
2-14 JACKPOT JEWEL Verdonese E
3-13 NOBLE PRINCESS De Kock M F
5-4 CONFESSIONAL Van Zyl C
6-7 D' ARRIVEE Dawson C
7-9 BLONDE VISION De Kock M F
Khumalo S (187: 28-19-17)
4-4 FLYING FABLE Azzie M G/A A
5-7 TARZAN Nieuwenhuizen
9-8 THE GREAT QUEEN Nieuwenhuizen
Lerena D R (181: 17-10-19)
2-6 TINTAGEL Nieuwenhuizen
9-3 PIXEL Kruger L
Lerena G (249: 69-31-35)
2-16 UNDISCOVERED GEM Janse van Vuur
3-11 KNIGHT OWL Woodruff G V
4-2 BEING FABULOUS Janse van Vuur
6-4 THE ROCKETMAN Azzie M G/A A
7-1 MIGHTY HIGH Janse van Vuur
8-5 GREAT SHAKA Maroun G J
9-13 KIR Woodruff G V
Matsunyane K (231: 14-20-21)
1-4 RING OF FIRE Peter P A
2-5 WINTER TWILIGHT Binda C
6-1 KINGS ARCHER Pettigrew S T
8-8 ORAVAR Azzie M G/A A
Maujean C (448: 29-36-55)
2-12 BARON RODNEY Woodruff G V
3-9 HUMOUR ME Woodruff G V
6-2 LIFE IS GOOD Magner R R
9-9 PERFECT STORM Woodruff G V
Munger R (712: 84-75-79)
1-2 CAPTAIN MORGANE Spies T
2-7 RIBOUX EN VAR Fortune A
4-7 ARTEMISIA Maroun G J
6-9 VERDIER Fortune A
7-5 MAZARI Spies T
9-2 GIMME A VAR Erasmus C E
Schwarz D (314: 30-32-20)
2-10 THE BEE EFF GEE Alexander G M
3-8 DUKE OF SWING Alexander G M
5-1 HERO'S HONOUR Alexander G M
7-10 VIDA ES BELLA Tarry S G
9-16 RITCHI Alexander G M
Simons R (269: 23-23-29)
1-5 ROOI TOM Matchett P F
3-2 MARCH TO WAR Laird A G
4-6 HIGH SEAS BEAUTY Stenger D N
5-6 ARMSTRONG De Kock M F
6-3 CAPTAIN COURTEOUS Botes B D
7-2 FIRDOAS De Kock M F
9-10 GOLDEN SPIRAL Stenger D N
Steyn K (110: 4-2-9)
5-8 RECONNAISSANCE Nieuwenhuizen
Storey C (265: 17-22-21)
2-1 TOMMY TIGER Naidoo S
3-6 PIECES OF GOLD Spies T
6-10 NORLAND Erasmus C E
Strydom P (188: 25-23-17)
2-2 SUMMER HOUSE Spies T
8-2 DONNY G Maroun G J
9-5 WILD THOUGHTS Naidoo S
V.Rensburg M (275: 26-25-27)
3-5 COLONEL CARAMEL Sham D
4-3 GUNS AND ROSES Azzie M G/A A
8-4 WRECKING BALL Maroun G J
V/d Hoven H (69: 2-4-4)
2-13 GREAT JOE Maroun G J
3-7 CATEGORY FOUR Maroun G J
6-8 SHIFTING SHADOWS Maroun G J
Zackey C (500: 39-55-50)
1-6 WAIMEA Spies T
2-11 SPACE WARRIOR Mahiakola M
3-1 ROBUSTO Alexander G M
5-3 APPROACH CONTROL Dawson C
7-4 ALL AT ONCE Houdalakis M N
8-1 TANDAVA Terzi G G
9-11 SIREN'S TIDE Houdalakis M N
Zechner K (408: 30-25-29)
1-7 WAR JEWEL Sham D
2-9 CAPTAIN'S ALPHA Dawson C
5-2 ZODIAC RULER Sham D
9-4 SEA VENTURE Van Zyl C

Turffontein
12/01/2019
Alexander G M (Gau:. 191: 19-22-17)
2-10 THE BEE EFF GEE Schwarz D
3-8 DUKE OF SWING Schwarz D
3-1 ROBUSTO Zackey C
5-1 HERO'S HONOUR Schwarz D
9-16 RITCHI Schwarz D
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 196: 18-21-18)
2-4 PALACE ASSEMBLY Ferraris L J
4-4 FLYING FABLE Khumalo S
4-3 GUNS AND ROSES V.Rensburg M
6-4 THE ROCKETMAN Lerena G
8-8 ORAVAR Matsunyane K
Binda C (Gau:. 140: 9-9-13)
2-3 BRIDGE OF SPIES Habib C
2-17 SETABLAZE *Reserve Runne
2-5 WINTER TWILIGHT Matsunyane K
Botes B D (Gau:. 83: 6-4-7)
6-3 CAPTAIN COURTEOUS Simons R
Dawson C (Gau:. 122: 12-8-14)
2-9 CAPTAIN'S ALPHA Zechner K
5-3 APPROACH CONTROL Zackey C
6-7 D' ARRIVEE Kennedy W
De Kock M F (KZN:. 300: 43-40-32)
1-10 MASAAQAAT Kennedy W
3-13 NOBLE PRINCESS Kennedy W
5-6 ARMSTRONG Simons R
6-11 DHABYAAN Habib C
7-9 BLONDE VISION Kennedy W
7-2 FIRDOAS Simons R
9-14 NEW WOMEN Ferraris L J
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 141: 10-8-6)
6-10 NORLAND Storey C
9-2 GIMME A VAR Munger R
Ferraris O A (Gau:. 122: 13-12-12)
6-6 SHOGUN Ferraris L J
7-6 VIVIR Ferraris L J
Fortune A (Gau:. 113: 16-14-8)
2-7 RIBOUX EN VAR Munger R
5-9 DREAD THE DRAGON Bantam C
6-9 VERDIER Munger R
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 195: 15-15-10)
7-4 ALL AT ONCE Zackey C
9-11 SIREN'S TIDE Zackey C
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 223: 29-34-19)
1-8 CAPTAIN OF COLOUR Habib C
2-16 UNDISCOVERED GEM Lerena G
4-2 BEING FABULOUS Lerena G
4-8 ON THE DOUBLE Greyling J
5-10 WELSH HARP Habib C
7-1 MIGHTY HIGH Lerena G
Kruger L (Gau:. 7: 0-1-1)
9-3 PIXEL Lerena D R
Laird A G (Gau:. 182: 25-21-26)
3-10 JUNGLE BOOK Danielson R
3-2 MARCH TO WAR Simons R
4-5 TAMARINA Danielson R
9-15 PRINCESS LOMITA Danielson R
Magner R R (Gau:. 201: 17-16-22)
6-2 LIFE IS GOOD Maujean C
8-7 PILLAROFTHEEARTH Danielson R
Mahiakola M (Gau:. 17: 1-0-1)
2-11 SPACE WARRIOR Zackey C
Maroun G J (Gau:. 256: 20-18-18)
2-13 GREAT JOE V/d Hoven H
3-7 CATEGORY FOUR V/d Hoven H
4-7 ARTEMISIA Munger R
6-8 SHIFTING SHADOWS V/d Hoven H
8-2 DONNY G Strydom P
8-5 GREAT SHAKA Lerena G
8-4 WRECKING BALL V.Rensburg M
Marwing W H (Gau:. 62: 5-3-6)
3-12 THREE DOG NIGHT Greyling J
9-17 SAIL DE LAGO *Reserve Runne
Matchett P F (Gau:. 186: 16-26-12)
1-5 ROOI TOM Simons R
2-8 ELUSIVE THUNDER Habib Devin
8-3 KISSABLE Habib Devin
Naidoo S (Gau:. 33: 1-2-2)
2-1 TOMMY TIGER Storey C
9-5 WILD THOUGHTS Strydom P
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 138: 16-11-8)
2-6 TINTAGEL Lerena D R
5-8 RECONNAISSANCE Steyn K
5-7 TARZAN Khumalo S
9-8 THE GREAT QUEEN Khumalo S
Peter P A (Gau:. 273: 40-38-23)
1-1 ASTRIX Herrera Gomez
1-4 RING OF FIRE Matsunyane K
2-15 SACRED CASTLE Herrera Gomez
9-1 DOREEN FALLS Herrera Gomez
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 113: 10-14-17)
2-18 ART OF GIVING *Reserve Runne
6-1 KINGS ARCHER Matsunyane K
9-6 OONA Habib C
Sham D (P.E:. 171: 8-13-14)
1-7 WAR JEWEL Zechner K
3-5 COLONEL CARAMEL V.Rensburg M
5-2 ZODIAC RULER Zechner K
Spies T (Gau:. 283: 17-26-22)
1-2 CAPTAIN MORGANE Munger R
1-3 MINISTER WITHOUT Greyling J
1-6 WAIMEA Zackey C
2-2 SUMMER HOUSE Strydom P
3-6 PIECES OF GOLD Storey C
7-7 FREE AND EASY Greyling J
7-5 MAZARI Munger R
9-18 ESEMESS *Reserve Runne
Stenger D N (Gau:. 46: 3-2-6)
4-6 HIGH SEAS BEAUTY Simons R
9-10 GOLDEN SPIRAL Simons R
Tarry S G (Gau:. 539: 63-56-54)
1-9 CAVIVAR Hewitson L
3-4 FLATTLEY Ferraris L J
3-3 GOLD LIGHTNING Hewitson L
4-1 DESERT RHYTHM Hewitson L
5-5 ZILLZAAL Hewitson L
6-5 BOLD VIKING Hewitson L
7-3 CORDILLERA Habib C
7-8 THREE STARS Hewitson L
7-10 VIDA ES BELLA Schwarz D
8-9 PURPLE DIAMOND Hewitson L
8-6 RED ROCK Habib C
9-7 OVER THE LIMIT Hewitson L
Terzi G G (Zim:. 40: 1-0-4)
8-1 TANDAVA Zackey C
Van Zyl C (Gau:. 57: 2-5-7)
5-4 CONFESSIONAL Kennedy W
9-4 SEA VENTURE Zechner K
Verdonese E (Gau:. 61: 4-4-8)
2-14 JACKPOT JEWEL Kennedy W
Wiid B O (Gau:. 69: 4-6-3)
9-12 EX'S 'N OH'S Habib Devin
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 169: 21-23-23)
2-12 BARON RODNEY Maujean C
3-9 HUMOUR ME Maujean C
3-11 KNIGHT OWL Lerena G
9-13 KIR Lerena G
9-9 PERFECT STORM Maujean C


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, January 12, 2019 20:52:01