Turffontein
11/12/2018
AEGEAN 9-12
AERONAUTICAL 8-1
AFRICA'S GOLD 2-5
AFRICAN DYNASTY 3-6
ANDIAMO 9-1
AURORA AUSTRALIS 5-9
 
BENATZKY
8-12
BIG PARADE 4-11
BLUE DIAMOND ROAD 5-8
BOLD COAST 5-4
BONDIBLU 3-2
 
CAPTAIN HOOK
8-8
CAPTAIN OF TORTUGA 6-4
CARDIFF CASTLE 4-10
CARI 9-10
CATCH A GLIMPSE 1-18
CHIJMES 6-3
COLD CASH 3-1
CORRIDO 4-5
CRUCREEK 1-1
 
DESTINYS GAME
1-6
 
EIGHTFOLDS LASS
1-7
ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY 3-5
EUREKA EFFECT 8-4
EVER FAIR 9-9
EX'S 'N OH'S 1-8
 
FACT
8-6
FLAPJACK 8-7
FLY THOUGHT 9-7
 
GIFT FOR THE GAP
2-3
GOLDEN GLOW 9-6
GONE WITH THE WIND 4-9
GOOD CAUSE 9-13
GRACE'S SONG 1-9
GREASEPAINT 5-6
GREATEST WISH 8-5
GREEN HAZE 6-1
 
HIGHLANDER
4-4
HOKANUI 2-2
 
I'M THE ONE
9-11
ICE MINT 9-4
ICON 1-10
IGWINYA 1-11
IN CAHOOTS 6-2
 
JAGESA JAGESA
4-13
JUBILEE LINE 5-2
JUDD'S ROCKET 4-8
JUST A JET 2-6
 
KAMAKURA
4-2
KINGS CUP 4-12
KURT'S APPROVAL 7-3
 
LACONIA
9-14
LADY LEXINGTON 1-12
 
MASTER AND MAN
2-4
MASTER MAGIC 7-2
MAWSOOF 5-1
MILL CREEK 9-2
MISS JAGGER 9-15
MISS SABINA 1-13
MUSIC IN YOU 8-9
MYVIEW 6-5
 
NUNTIUS ORATORION
4-3
NUTURAL ABILITY 8-11
 
ORACLE OF DELPHI
7-6
ORAPA 5-3
ORPHEUS 2-1
OWLINTHETREE 8-3
 
PARISIENNE CHIC
3-4
PODCAST 5-5
PRINCESS BLITZ 1-4
 
RAMBO
7-7
READY TO STRIKE 4-6
REGENT SEVEN 7-9
REVELATION 4-1
RHYME OR REASON 1-5
ROCKSTAR CHILD 7-5
RUBIX 9-3
RYDER 7-12
 
SASSI MODEL
7-10
SCALES OF JUSTICE 1-17
SEA OF ROSES 1-3
SHANGHAI PIERCE 7-8
SHE ROCKS 9-8
SPARKS WILL FLY 8-13
STORM OUTGOING 7-11
SUNSHINE SILK 3-3
SUPA MUFTI 7-14
SUPER FINE 1-14
SWING VOTE 7-4
 
THE LAST DOLL
1-2
TIGER JET 4-14
TO THE REGIMENT 4-7
TONGUE TWISTER 8-2
TORINO 8-10
TWO GUNS 7-13
 
UFO
9-16
 
VARIMAX
5-7
VIDA ES BELLA 1-15
VISIGOTH 7-1
VISTULA 1-16
 
WELSH HARP
6-6
 
YES DEAR
9-5
TOTAL RUNNERS : 102

Turffontein
11/12/2018
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
1-18 CATCH A GLIMPSE Binda C
1-17 SCALES OF JUSTICE Woodruff G V
Bester L (60: 1-4-1)
1-10 ICON Warren B
7-6 ORACLE OF DELPHI Steyn D
8-12 BENATZKY Maroun G J
Brown S (196: 10-17-18)
6-4 CAPTAIN OF TORTUGA Ferraris O A
8-8 CAPTAIN HOOK Matchett P F
9-11 I'M THE ONE Moffatt S
Danielson R (187: 17-29-21)
1-12 LADY LEXINGTON Laird A G
4-7 TO THE REGIMENT Kenny S W
6-1 GREEN HAZE Laird A G
De Gouveia D (125: 9-9-11)
4-4 HIGHLANDER Gray St John D
9-8 SHE ROCKS Pettigrew S T
De Melo K (275: 26-36-33)
3-6 AFRICAN DYNASTY Van Zyl C
5-5 PODCAST Van Zyl C
7-9 REGENT SEVEN Van Zyl C
Ferraris L J (321: 35-26-29)
5-4 BOLD COAST Peter P A
Greyling J (51: 3-4-1)
9-14 LACONIA Marwing W H
Habib C (208: 14-16-20)
4-5 CORRIDO Peter P A
6-6 WELSH HARP Janse van Vuur
Habib Devin (2: 0-0-1)
1-8 EX'S 'N OH'S Wiid B O
Herrera Gomez (65: 8-10-2)
1-16 VISTULA Peter P A
9-12 AEGEAN Francis R
Hewitson L (303: 49-55-31)
1-15 VIDA ES BELLA Tarry S G
4-10 CARDIFF CASTLE Ramsden J
5-9 AURORA AUSTRALIS Tarry S G
6-2 IN CAHOOTS Tarry S G
9-9 EVER FAIR Soma J A
Juglall N (0: 0-0-0)
1-2 THE LAST DOLL Gray St John D
2-3 GIFT FOR THE GAP Zackey T
3-4 PARISIENNE CHIC Gray St John D
4-8 JUDD'S ROCKET Dawson C
5-3 ORAPA Dawson C
7-8 SHANGHAI PIERCE Gray St John D
8-2 TONGUE TWISTER Gray St John D
9-4 ICE MINT Dawson C
Klink N (156: 12-7-17)
4-14 TIGER JET Habib F
Lerena D R (138: 11-8-14)
7-14 SUPA MUFTI Lerena S
Lerena G (163: 41-23-23)
1-6 DESTINYS GAME Peter P A
2-1 ORPHEUS Azzie M G/A A
3-3 SUNSHINE SILK Woodruff G V
4-3 NUNTIUS ORATORION Woodruff G V
5-6 GREASEPAINT Magner R R
7-2 MASTER MAGIC Nieuwenhuizen
8-3 OWLINTHETREE Woodruff G V
9-7 FLY THOUGHT Woodruff G V
Marwing Weicho (36: 3-3-4)
4-6 READY TO STRIKE Ferreira S M
Matsunyane K (149: 7-14-11)
3-2 BONDIBLU Ferreira S M
4-11 BIG PARADE De Kock M F
7-10 SASSI MODEL Alexander G M
8-7 FLAPJACK Matchett P F
Maujean C (344: 20-27-41)
1-13 MISS SABINA Woodruff G V
2-5 AFRICA'S GOLD V/Heerden J L
7-7 RAMBO Maroun G J
8-10 TORINO Maroun G J
9-5 YES DEAR Anderson E G
Munger R (548: 68-65-63)
1-1 CRUCREEK Magner R R
4-9 GONE WITH THE WIND Magner R R
5-2 JUBILEE LINE Habib F
9-16 UFO Habib F
Penny J (330: 11-13-19)
7-13 TWO GUNS Lerena S
9-6 GOLDEN GLOW Alexander G M
SCRATCHED (0: 0-0-0)
7-1 VISIGOTH Tarry S G
Sampson J (40: 1-3-1)
8-11 NUTURAL ABILITY Maroun G J
9-10 CARI Nassif A
Schwarz D (255: 22-24-16)
1-14 SUPER FINE Alexander G M
2-4 MASTER AND MAN Alexander G M
3-1 COLD CASH Alexander G M
4-2 KAMAKURA Alexander G M
6-3 CHIJMES Alexander G M
7-12 RYDER Alexander G M
9-1 ANDIAMO Alexander G M
Simons R (223: 21-22-24)
1-11 IGWINYA De Kock M F
5-1 MAWSOOF De Kock M F
8-5 GREATEST WISH De Kock M F
9-13 GOOD CAUSE Janse van Vuur
Steyn K (62: 3-1-6)
1-5 RHYME OR REASON Adamson H
Strydom P (149: 20-18-13)
1-9 GRACE'S SONG Verdonese E
4-1 REVELATION Verdonese E
7-4 SWING VOTE Anderson E G
8-4 EUREKA EFFECT Pettigrew S T
V.Rensburg M (208: 20-17-23)
7-5 ROCKSTAR CHILD Ferreira S M
8-6 FACT Ferreira S M
V/d Hoven H (63: 2-3-3)
8-9 MUSIC IN YOU Maroun G J
Yeni M (642: 81-85-84)
1-7 EIGHTFOLDS LASS Soma J A
2-6 JUST A JET Azzie M G/A A
4-12 KINGS CUP Warren B
5-8 BLUE DIAMOND ROAD Laird A G
7-11 STORM OUTGOING Steyn D
9-2 MILL CREEK Sage R R
Zackey C (367: 30-41-34)
1-3 SEA OF ROSES Houdalakis M N
8-13 SPARKS WILL FLY Van Zyl C
9-15 MISS JAGGER Van Zyl C
Zechner K (316: 24-19-20)
1-4 PRINCESS BLITZ Azzie M G/A A
2-2 HOKANUI Azzie M G/A A
3-5 ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY Houdalakis M N
4-13 JAGESA JAGESA Sham D
5-7 VARIMAX Azzie M G/A A
6-5 MYVIEW Houdalakis M N
7-3 KURT'S APPROVAL Wiid B O
8-1 AERONAUTICAL Azzie M G/A A
9-3 RUBIX Dawson C

Turffontein
11/12/2018
Adamson H (Gau:. 43: 1-4-5)
1-5 RHYME OR REASON Steyn K
Alexander G M (Gau:. 156: 13-19-14)
1-14 SUPER FINE Schwarz D
2-4 MASTER AND MAN Schwarz D
3-1 COLD CASH Schwarz D
4-2 KAMAKURA Schwarz D
6-3 CHIJMES Schwarz D
7-12 RYDER Schwarz D
7-10 SASSI MODEL Matsunyane K
9-1 ANDIAMO Schwarz D
9-6 GOLDEN GLOW Penny J
Anderson E G (Gau:. 8: 0-0-0)
7-4 SWING VOTE Strydom P
9-5 YES DEAR Maujean C
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 153: 13-19-12)
1-4 PRINCESS BLITZ Zechner K
2-2 HOKANUI Zechner K
2-6 JUST A JET Yeni M
2-1 ORPHEUS Lerena G
5-7 VARIMAX Zechner K
8-1 AERONAUTICAL Zechner K
Binda C (Gau:. 94: 6-9-7)
1-18 CATCH A GLIMPSE *Reserve Runne
Dawson C (95: 11-7-12)
4-8 JUDD'S ROCKET Juglall N
5-3 ORAPA Juglall N
9-4 ICE MINT Juglall N
9-3 RUBIX Zechner K
De Kock M F (KZN:. 242: 32-32-23)
1-11 IGWINYA Simons R
4-11 BIG PARADE Matsunyane K
5-1 MAWSOOF Simons R
8-5 GREATEST WISH Simons R
Ferraris O A (Gau:. 96: 9-9-11)
6-4 CAPTAIN OF TORTUGA Brown S
Ferreira S M (Gau:. 69: 5-6-6)
3-2 BONDIBLU Matsunyane K
4-6 READY TO STRIKE Marwing Weicho
7-5 ROCKSTAR CHILD V.Rensburg M
8-6 FACT V.Rensburg M
Francis R (Gau:. 49: 2-2-4)
9-12 AEGEAN Herrera Gomez
Gray St John D (Gau:. 201: 16-18-30)
1-2 THE LAST DOLL Juglall N
3-4 PARISIENNE CHIC Juglall N
4-4 HIGHLANDER De Gouveia D
7-8 SHANGHAI PIERCE Juglall N
8-2 TONGUE TWISTER Juglall N
Habib F (68: 7-2-9)
4-14 TIGER JET Klink N
5-2 JUBILEE LINE Munger R
9-16 UFO Munger R
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 149: 11-13-8)
1-3 SEA OF ROSES Zackey C
3-5 ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY Zechner K
6-5 MYVIEW Zechner K
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 183: 26-26-14)
6-6 WELSH HARP Habib C
9-13 GOOD CAUSE Simons R
Kenny S W (Gau:. 39: 4-5-1)
4-7 TO THE REGIMENT Danielson R
Laird A G (Gau:. 143: 17-16-23)
1-12 LADY LEXINGTON Danielson R
5-8 BLUE DIAMOND ROAD Yeni M
6-1 GREEN HAZE Danielson R
Lerena S (Gau:. 29: 1-3-2)
7-14 SUPA MUFTI Lerena D R
7-13 TWO GUNS Penny J
Magner R R (Gau:. 165: 14-14-17)
1-1 CRUCREEK Munger R
4-9 GONE WITH THE WIND Munger R
5-6 GREASEPAINT Lerena G
Maroun G J (Gau:. 192: 16-15-14)
7-7 RAMBO Maujean C
8-12 BENATZKY Bester L
8-9 MUSIC IN YOU V/d Hoven H
8-11 NUTURAL ABILITY Sampson J
8-10 TORINO Maujean C
Marwing W H (Gau:. 50: 4-2-5)
9-14 LACONIA Greyling J
Matchett P F (Gau:. 139: 12-20-9)
8-8 CAPTAIN HOOK Brown S
8-7 FLAPJACK Matsunyane K
Moffatt S (Gau:. 83: 4-8-10)
9-11 I'M THE ONE Brown S
Nassif A (Gau:. 25: 1-1-1)
9-10 CARI Sampson J
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 113: 11-7-6)
7-2 MASTER MAGIC Lerena G
Peter P A (Gau:. 198: 29-28-11)
1-6 DESTINYS GAME Lerena G
1-16 VISTULA Herrera Gomez
4-5 CORRIDO Habib C
5-4 BOLD COAST Ferraris L J
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 87: 7-11-12)
8-4 EUREKA EFFECT Strydom P
9-8 SHE ROCKS De Gouveia D
Ramsden J (WCp:. 130: 14-12-16)
4-10 CARDIFF CASTLE Hewitson L
Sage R R (Gau:. 48: 12-2-4)
9-2 MILL CREEK Yeni M
Sham D (P.E:. 140: 8-11-11)
4-13 JAGESA JAGESA Zechner K
Soma J A (Gau:. 50: 4-6-5)
1-7 EIGHTFOLDS LASS Yeni M
9-9 EVER FAIR Hewitson L
Steyn D (Gau:. 8: 0-2-0)
7-6 ORACLE OF DELPHI Bester L
7-11 STORM OUTGOING Yeni M
Tarry S G (Gau:. 403: 54-42-42)
1-15 VIDA ES BELLA Hewitson L
5-9 AURORA AUSTRALIS Hewitson L
6-2 IN CAHOOTS Hewitson L
7-1 VISIGOTH SCRATCHED
V/Heerden J L (Gau:. 9: 0-0-3)
2-5 AFRICA'S GOLD Maujean C
Van Zyl C (Gau:. 44: 2-5-6)
3-6 AFRICAN DYNASTY De Melo K
5-5 PODCAST De Melo K
7-9 REGENT SEVEN De Melo K
8-13 SPARKS WILL FLY Zackey C
9-15 MISS JAGGER Zackey C
Verdonese E (Gau:. 49: 3-3-6)
1-9 GRACE'S SONG Strydom P
4-1 REVELATION Strydom P
Warren B (Gau:. 21: 2-1-2)
1-10 ICON Bester L
4-12 KINGS CUP Yeni M
Wiid B O (Gau:. 50: 4-4-2)
1-8 EX'S 'N OH'S Habib Devin
7-3 KURT'S APPROVAL Zechner K
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 118: 12-19-18)
1-13 MISS SABINA Maujean C
1-17 SCALES OF JUSTICE *Reserve Runne
3-3 SUNSHINE SILK Lerena G
4-3 NUNTIUS ORATORION Lerena G
8-3 OWLINTHETREE Lerena G
9-7 FLY THOUGHT Lerena G
Zackey T (Gau:. 60: 5-3-9)
2-3 GIFT FOR THE GAP Juglall N


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2018
Previous update : Tuesday, December 11, 2018 20:52:01