17/09/2020
AFRAAD 7-6
AFTER ME 4-10
AMBERGLO STAR 5-5
ANALYSE 4-4
ANEKSI 3-10
ANUNNAKI 5-10
ASTRANT 1-8
ATOMIC BLONDE 6-5
 
BAHLEBONKE
3-1
BARTHOLOMEUS 1-2
BEDOUIN BRIDE 5-6
BELLAGIO KING 8-10
BIEN VENUE 6-1
BIRDWATCHER 5-3
BLACK FRIDAY 2-4
BLUE EYES 2-5
BLUE MOON CITY 8-12
BOLD LEAH 3-2
BOUNCING TIGGER 8-14
BRAVO ONE 7-5
BREAK THE SILENCE 2-6
 
CAPTAIN CHORUS
6-10
CAST THE DICE 5-1
 
DANCE CONTEST
3-9
DATE PALM 6-8
DIAMONDS 'N DUST 3-11
DRUMMER DUDE 8-8
 
EL ROMIACHI
7-1
ELECTRIC BOOTS 4-12
ELUSIVE SWANN 7-7
ESSENCE 4-6
ETCHED IN BLUE 6-9
 
FAREWELL BID
5-7
FATEOFTHEFURIOUS 3-8
FIFTH OF JULY 8-1
FLATTLEY 7-13
FOLLOW MY PATH 7-2
FOREST PHOENIX 2-7
FORT ALADO 1-5
FUNKY MUSIC 1-7
 
GILDED HEART
3-4
GODSWOOD 2-8
GRACE LU 5-11
GREAT DIVA 3-3
 
HARRYS SECRET
2-1
HEART OF HARLEM 2-9
HIDDEN AGENDA 8-18
HOLD YOUR HORSES 8-17
 
IN THE GAME
7-12
 
JACKMAN
8-16
JET ON LINE 1-3
 
KINGS CUP
8-11
 
LET THERE BE LIGHT
5-9
LIGHT WITHOUT 1-11
LONE SURVIVOR 6-3
LORD AMOUR 2-10
 
MAGIC VISION
8-9
MAJOR RETURN 8-2
MAN OF PROPERTY 1-12
MANITOBA 8-5
MARIGOLD SUN 4-9
MERCY MISSION 1-10
MISS EMBLEM 4-8
MISS VENEZUELA 4-1
MODE 4-2
MY SUGAR BABY 4-11
 
NEW AMSTERDAM
2-11
 
OPENING GAMBIT
7-4
OYSTER KING 6-13
 
PEARL DANCER
5-8
PODCAST 8-6
PRINCE JORDAN 8-13
PRIVATE RULER 7-10
PROCRASTINATOR 2-2
 
RED ADMIRAL
8-3
RUNAROUND SUE 4-13
 
SECRET DYNASTY
7-9
SENOR LIZARD 6-2
SENOR TIGER 1-4
SHABBA RANKS 8-15
SHELTERING SKY 4-3
SHORT AND SWEET 7-11
SMILEY RIVER 6-6
SMUTS 2-12
SOLDIERS SONG 1-1
SONNY QUINN 2-13
STOP FOR NOTHING 6-11
STREET FLYER 7-8
SUPREME ELEVATION 1-6
SWEET ALEXIS 4-5
 
THEWAYOFTHEWARRIOR
1-9
TIGER'S ROCK 6-12
TOKYO DRIFT 6-7
TOUGH CHOICE 8-7
TRAVELING WILBURY 3-12
TREND MASTER 6-4
TRIPLE GODESS 3-6
TRUST THE FIRE 2-3
TSITSIKAMMA GIRL 3-5
 
UN DEUX TROIS
4-7
 
VELD FLOWER
5-2
VENUS FLYTRAP 5-4
VICTRONIC 2-14
 
WALTERTHEPENNILESS
7-3
WHIPPING BOY 6-14
WINTER MISSION 3-7
TOTAL RUNNERS : 107


17/09/2020
!Baase T (1: 0-0-0)
1-4 SENOR TIGER Human L J
!Dadamasi G (2: 1-0-0)
1-5 FORT ALADO Erasmus C E
!Duba M (4: 0-1-0)
1-10 MERCY MISSION Francis R
!Fisher K (4: 1-0-0)
1-2 BARTHOLOMEUS Botha S
!Gwingwizha J (5: 0-1-1)
1-6 SUPREME ELEVATION Nieuwenhuizen
!Matsoele T (4: 0-1-1)
1-7 FUNKY MUSIC Fortune A
!Mlangeni P (2: 0-0-0)
1-11 LIGHT WITHOUT Francis R
!Mosia S (2: 0-0-0)
1-12 MAN OF PROPERTY Peter P A
!Ncume T (2: 1-0-0)
1-8 ASTRANT Matchett P F
!Siphika S (1: 0-0-0)
1-3 JET ON LINE Erasmus C E
!Sithetho V (4: 0-1-0)
1-1 SOLDIERS SONG Azzie M G/A A
!Sumbe A (1: 0-0-0)
1-9 THEWAYOFTHEWARRIOR Francis R
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
8-18 HIDDEN AGENDA Kenny S W
8-17 HOLD YOUR HORSES Walker G C
Bantam C (34: 1-1-2)
2-4 BLACK FRIDAY Moffatt S
8-3 RED ADMIRAL Soma J A
Brown S (59: 8-5-3)
4-9 MARIGOLD SUN Spies C
5-7 FAREWELL BID Gray St John D
8-5 MANITOBA Gray St John D
De Gouveia D (48: 5-9-8)
2-7 FOREST PHOENIX De Beer F C
4-11 MY SUGAR BABY Pettigrew S T
Dicken C F (48: 2-1-4)
6-13 OYSTER KING Jonker C
7-13 FLATTLEY Tarry S G
8-11 KINGS CUP Vermeulen P
Ferraris L J (90: 13-7-4)
5-9 LET THERE BE LIGHT Peter P A
6-5 ATOMIC BLONDE Peter P A
Greyling J (30: 1-0-0)
2-9 HEART OF HARLEM Webber B
4-13 RUNAROUND SUE Sham D
8-4 ZABARJAD Peter P A
Habib C (69: 5-5-5)
2-14 VICTRONIC Binda C
3-11 DIAMONDS 'N DUST Binda C
7-7 ELUSIVE SWANN Matchett P F
Herholdt F (0: 0-0-0)
3-4 GILDED HEART Maroun G J
5-5 AMBERGLO STAR Francis R
8-7 TOUGH CHOICE Matchett P F
Hewitson L (107: 14-9-12)
2-6 BREAK THE SILENCE Gray St John D
4-12 ELECTRIC BOOTS Gray St John D
5-6 BEDOUIN BRIDE Gray St John D
6-3 LONE SURVIVOR Kenny S W
8-1 FIFTH OF JULY Nieuwenhuizen
Juglall T (24: 1-0-2)
2-3 TRUST THE FIRE Human L J
Kennedy W (92: 10-8-10)
2-8 GODSWOOD Peter P A
3-7 WINTER MISSION Peter P A
4-1 MISS VENEZUELA Peter P A
5-10 ANUNNAKI Dawson C
6-10 CAPTAIN CHORUS Houdalakis M N
8-12 BLUE MOON CITY Peter P A
Khumalo S (76: 17-10-9)
2-2 PROCRASTINATOR Matchett P F
3-5 TSITSIKAMMA GIRL Fortune A
4-7 UN DEUX TROIS Fortune A
6-9 ETCHED IN BLUE Fortune A
7-1 EL ROMIACHI Francis R
8-9 MAGIC VISION Matchett P F
Klink N (34: 2-1-0)
3-3 GREAT DIVA Human L J
Lerena G (38: 3-2-5)
2-12 SMUTS Dawson C
3-10 ANEKSI Terzi G G
5-8 PEARL DANCER Houdalakis M N
6-7 TOKYO DRIFT Kenny S W
Matsunyane K (47: 1-1-2)
3-8 FATEOFTHEFURIOUS Matchett P F
6-2 SENOR LIZARD Matchett P F
7-10 PRIVATE RULER Matchett P F
Maujean C (84: 10-8-6)
4-4 ANALYSE Mayhew C J
6-8 DATE PALM Peter P A
7-6 AFRAAD Moffatt S
8-16 JACKMAN Erasmus C E
Murray C (41: 5-6-3)
2-11 NEW AMSTERDAM Sham D
7-5 BRAVO ONE Sham D
8-10 BELLAGIO KING Fortune A
Mxoli P (40: 1-5-5)
3-2 BOLD LEAH Fortune A
6-14 WHIPPING BOY Zackey T
7-3 WALTERTHEPENNILESS Borman J
8-15 SHABBA RANKS Botes B D
Nyawo B (17: 1-1-0)
3-6 TRIPLE GODESS Kenny S W
Penny J (23: 1-2-2)
4-8 MISS EMBLEM Matchett P F
7-8 STREET FLYER Matchett P F
Schwarz D (96: 8-9-14)
4-6 ESSENCE Dawson C
8-14 BOUNCING TIGGER Spies C
Simons R (45: 1-1-4)
2-5 BLUE EYES Matchett P F
Storey C (40: 3-2-5)
8-13 PRINCE JORDAN Human L J
Strydom P (65: 8-13-9)
2-1 HARRYS SECRET Sham D
5-3 BIRDWATCHER Warren B
6-4 TREND MASTER Houdalakis M N
7-2 FOLLOW MY PATH Erasmus C E
Syster J R (37: 3-2-6)
3-1 BAHLEBONKE Binda C
4-2 MODE Botha S
5-11 GRACE LU Labuschagne P
6-6 SMILEY RIVER Labuschagne P
7-11 SHORT AND SWEET Human L J
8-8 DRUMMER DUDE Botha S
Thackeray M (39: 2-3-1)
4-5 SWEET ALEXIS Human L J
5-4 VENUS FLYTRAP Human L J
6-1 BIEN VENUE Botes B D
7-9 SECRET DYNASTY Human L J
8-6 PODCAST Botes B D
V.Rensburg M (32: 1-5-2)
4-10 AFTER ME Moffatt S
6-11 STOP FOR NOTHING Moffatt S
8-2 MAJOR RETURN Azzie M G/A A
Yeni M (100: 11-14-5)
2-10 LORD AMOUR Botha S
3-9 DANCE CONTEST Matchett P F
4-3 SHELTERING SKY Matchett P F
5-2 VELD FLOWER Botes B D
6-12 TIGER'S ROCK Soma J A
7-12 IN THE GAME Webber B
Zackey C (86: 12-12-8)
2-13 SONNY QUINN Sham D
3-12 TRAVELING WILBURY Houdalakis M N
5-1 CAST THE DICE Houdalakis M N
7-4 OPENING GAMBIT Gray St John D


17/09/2020
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 51: 5-4-5)
1-1 SOLDIERS SONG !Sithetho V
8-2 MAJOR RETURN V.Rensburg M
Binda C (Gau:. 31: 2-3-4)
2-14 VICTRONIC Habib C
3-1 BAHLEBONKE Syster J R
3-11 DIAMONDS 'N DUST Habib C
Borman J (Gau:. 8: 0-0-1)
7-3 WALTERTHEPENNILESS Mxoli P
Botes B D (Gau:. 22: 0-1-1)
5-2 VELD FLOWER Yeni M
6-1 BIEN VENUE Thackeray M
8-6 PODCAST Thackeray M
8-15 SHABBA RANKS Mxoli P
Botha S (Gau:. 17: 1-1-1)
1-2 BARTHOLOMEUS !Fisher K
2-10 LORD AMOUR Yeni M
4-2 MODE Syster J R
8-8 DRUMMER DUDE Syster J R
Dawson C (Gau:. 31: 3-5-4)
2-12 SMUTS Lerena G
4-6 ESSENCE Schwarz D
5-10 ANUNNAKI Kennedy W
De Beer F C (Gau:. 2: 0-0-0)
2-7 FOREST PHOENIX De Gouveia D
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 23: 0-1-2)
1-5 FORT ALADO !Dadamasi G
1-3 JET ON LINE !Siphika S
7-2 FOLLOW MY PATH Strydom P
8-16 JACKMAN Maujean C
Fortune A (Gau:. 72: 4-7-2)
1-7 FUNKY MUSIC !Matsoele T
3-2 BOLD LEAH Mxoli P
3-5 TSITSIKAMMA GIRL Khumalo S
4-7 UN DEUX TROIS Khumalo S
6-9 ETCHED IN BLUE Khumalo S
8-10 BELLAGIO KING Murray C
Francis R (Gau:. 39: 1-1-1)
1-11 LIGHT WITHOUT !Mlangeni P
1-10 MERCY MISSION !Duba M
1-9 THEWAYOFTHEWARRIOR !Sumbe A
5-5 AMBERGLO STAR Herholdt F
7-1 EL ROMIACHI Khumalo S
Gray St John D (Gau:. 88: 10-12-7)
2-6 BREAK THE SILENCE Hewitson L
4-12 ELECTRIC BOOTS Hewitson L
5-6 BEDOUIN BRIDE Hewitson L
5-7 FAREWELL BID Brown S
7-4 OPENING GAMBIT Zackey C
8-5 MANITOBA Brown S
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 37: 9-6-2)
3-12 TRAVELING WILBURY Zackey C
5-1 CAST THE DICE Zackey C
5-8 PEARL DANCER Lerena G
6-10 CAPTAIN CHORUS Kennedy W
6-4 TREND MASTER Strydom P
Human L J (Gau:. 35: 0-1-2)
1-4 SENOR TIGER !Baase T
2-3 TRUST THE FIRE Juglall T
3-3 GREAT DIVA Klink N
4-5 SWEET ALEXIS Thackeray M
5-4 VENUS FLYTRAP Thackeray M
7-9 SECRET DYNASTY Thackeray M
7-11 SHORT AND SWEET Syster J R
8-13 PRINCE JORDAN Storey C
Jonker C (Gau:. 8: 0-0-1)
6-13 OYSTER KING Dicken C F
Kenny S W (Gau:. 12: 1-0-1)
3-6 TRIPLE GODESS Nyawo B
6-3 LONE SURVIVOR Hewitson L
6-7 TOKYO DRIFT Lerena G
8-18 HIDDEN AGENDA *Reserve
Labuschagne P (Gau:. 4: 0-0-0)
5-11 GRACE LU Syster J R
6-6 SMILEY RIVER Syster J R
Maroun G J (Gau:. 21: 2-1-1)
3-4 GILDED HEART Herholdt F
Matchett P F (Gau:. 102: 11-10-10)
1-8 ASTRANT !Ncume T
2-5 BLUE EYES Simons R
2-2 PROCRASTINATOR Khumalo S
3-9 DANCE CONTEST Yeni M
3-8 FATEOFTHEFURIOUS Matsunyane K
4-8 MISS EMBLEM Penny J
4-3 SHELTERING SKY Yeni M
6-2 SENOR LIZARD Matsunyane K
7-7 ELUSIVE SWANN Habib C
7-10 PRIVATE RULER Matsunyane K
7-8 STREET FLYER Penny J
8-9 MAGIC VISION Khumalo S
8-7 TOUGH CHOICE Herholdt F
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 9: 1-0-1)
4-4 ANALYSE Maujean C
Moffatt S (Gau:. 24: 2-1-4)
2-4 BLACK FRIDAY Bantam C
4-10 AFTER ME V.Rensburg M
6-11 STOP FOR NOTHING V.Rensburg M
7-6 AFRAAD Maujean C
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 39: 2-5-4)
1-6 SUPREME ELEVATION !Gwingwizha J
8-1 FIFTH OF JULY Hewitson L
Peter P A (Gau:. 115: 16-9-11)
1-12 MAN OF PROPERTY !Mosia S
2-8 GODSWOOD Kennedy W
3-7 WINTER MISSION Kennedy W
4-1 MISS VENEZUELA Kennedy W
5-9 LET THERE BE LIGHT Ferraris L J
6-5 ATOMIC BLONDE Ferraris L J
6-8 DATE PALM Maujean C
8-12 BLUE MOON CITY Kennedy W
8-4 ZABARJAD Greyling J
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 31: 5-5-3)
4-11 MY SUGAR BABY De Gouveia D
Sham D (Gau:. 23: 2-4-1)
2-1 HARRYS SECRET Strydom P
2-11 NEW AMSTERDAM Murray C
2-13 SONNY QUINN Zackey C
4-13 RUNAROUND SUE Greyling J
7-5 BRAVO ONE Murray C
Soma J A (Gau:. 8: 2-0-0)
6-12 TIGER'S ROCK Yeni M
8-3 RED ADMIRAL Bantam C
Spies C (WCpe:Pvte. 60: 4-6-3)
4-9 MARIGOLD SUN Brown S
8-14 BOUNCING TIGGER Schwarz D
Tarry S G (Gau:. 56: 2-7-7)
7-13 FLATTLEY Dicken C F
Terzi G G (Gau:. 10: 1-1-1)
3-10 ANEKSI Lerena G
Vermeulen P (Gau:. 1: 0-0-0)
8-11 KINGS CUP Dicken C F
Walker G C (Gau:. 7: 0-0-0)
8-17 HOLD YOUR HORSES *Reserve
Warren B (Gau:. 5: 0-1-0)
5-3 BIRDWATCHER Strydom P
Webber B (Gau:. 37: 3-0-4)
2-9 HEART OF HARLEM Greyling J
7-12 IN THE GAME Yeni M
Zackey T (Gau:. 12: 0-0-1)
6-14 WHIPPING BOY Mxoli P


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Thursday, September 17, 2020 20:52:01