18/02/2020
AFRICAN ADVENTURE 5-3
ALICANTE 4-14
ASH 1-11
 
BAAHIR
3-13
BALLET SHOES 6-5
BANGOR NIGHT 1-6
BEND THE KNEE 1-8
BIANCA 2-7
BITTER ORANGE 2-6
BLUE FLUTE 1-5
BRAND NEW CADILLAC 5-2
 
CAST THE DICE
2-8
CHRISTOPHER ROBIN 5-5
CITY DANCER 8-5
COLOUR OF LIGHT 3-3
COUNTRY SQUIRE 3-15
CRANBERRY CRUSH 4-7
CRYSTAL STREAM 4-4
 
DAYLIGHT SAVER
1-10
 
ELECTROMAGNETIC
8-3
EMERALD BAY 4-8
EXPRESSFROMTHEUS 1-12
 
FLATTLEY
8-14
FLYING FANTASY 5-8
FOLLOW MY PATH 7-8
FORT ANNE 2-9
FUTURE PERFECT 1-13
 
GENEROSO
4-12
GLAMOROUS SCANDAL 4-5
GOLD GRIFFIN 5-7
GOLD ROCK 7-11
 
HELLOFARIDE
7-6
HIGHLANDER 5-4
 
IDEAL DAY
8-1
IDEAL WOLFF 1-14
IL MONDO 4-13
IN THE GAME 8-11
INDIAN SONG 3-6
INDY GO 7-2
INSIDE POLITICS 3-11
IRISH DAME 4-6
ISLAND MISTRESS 2-2
 
JAMRA
6-2
JIVE EXPRESS 6-3
JUST KIDDING 7-4
 
KIMBERLEY GREEN
8-10
KRATOS POWER 1-4
 
LACONIA
4-10
LIGHTNING ROCK 2-1
LITTLEWOOD 6-7
 
MAGIC'S FIRST
4-2
MARSHALL 7-1
MERENGUE 4-15
MINISTER WITHOUT 1-1
MISS TYCOON 4-3
MOUNT RAINIER 5-11
 
ON BROADWAY
2-10
OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE 5-1
OYSTER KING 8-7
 
PASSOVER
2-5
PILGRIM'S PROGRESS 6-1
PINK 4-11
PODCAST 8-8
PROFIT RATIO 8-13
 
RABIA THE REBEL
6-4
ROYAL REWARD 2-11
RUNNING FURY 1-9
 
SAINT MARCELLA
2-4
SEEKING GOLD 4-1
SENORITA AMOR 8-12
SET THE STANDARD 7-5
SEVEN PATRIOTS 7-10
SHABBA RANKS 5-6
SHORTSTOP 8-9
SNIPER FIRE 1-7
STORM REPORT 2-3
STREET FLYER 8-6
STRIKEITLIKEAMATCH 3-5
SWEET TRIAL 3-9
 
TAPENZEE
5-10
THE BRASS WAY 3-7
THE MAKWAKKERS 3-8
THE SASH 4-9
TOBEFAIR 6-6
TOP RANK 8-4
TOUCH OF FATE 3-1
 
UNTAMED TIGER
1-2
 
VALETORIO
7-3
VARIMAX 3-10
VARTANIUM 3-4
VIDA AMOROSA 6-8
VILLAGE DEEP 5-9
VIPER JET 7-9
 
WALLAA
2-12
WE ALL CHOMIES 3-2
WHAT A JOKER 3-12
WHAT A STORY 3-14
WHISKYTANGOFOXTROT 7-7
WILLO'THEWISP 1-3
TOTAL RUNNERS : 101


18/02/2020
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
3-13 BAAHIR Sham D
3-15 COUNTRY SQUIRE Maroun G J
3-14 WHAT A STORY Moffatt S
Bantam C (92: 3-5-5)
2-9 FORT ANNE Adamson H
Bester L (66: 0-2-2)
6-8 VIDA AMOROSA Moffatt S
Brown S (271: 18-15-26)
1-6 BANGOR NIGHT V/D Westhuizen
Danielson R (309: 46-39-21)
1-4 KRATOS POWER Marwing W H
4-9 THE SASH Azzie M G/A A
Ferraris L J (397: 43-43-42)
1-8 BEND THE KNEE Gray St John D
2-13 WINTER ILLUSION Naidoo S
3-3 COLOUR OF LIGHT Tarry S G
5-3 AFRICAN ADVENTURE Soma J A
6-2 JAMRA Tarry S G
7-9 VIPER JET Tarry S G
8-3 ELECTROMAGNETIC Tarry S G
Gates J (213: 13-22-7)
1-11 ASH Gray St John D
3-4 VARTANIUM Tarry S G
5-5 CHRISTOPHER ROBIN Gray St John D
6-3 JIVE EXPRESS Gray St John D
8-13 PROFIT RATIO Mayhew C J
Habib C (392: 22-19-30)
4-13 IL MONDO Erasmus C E
Habib Devin (145: 11-11-8)
1-3 WILLO'THEWISP Matchett P F
2-2 ISLAND MISTRESS Matchett P F
5-8 FLYING FANTASY Warren B
Jacobs J (93: 8-10-11)
8-10 KIMBERLEY GREEN Alexander G M
Jacobs X (60: 0-3-4)
8-2 WRITTEN IN STONE Webber B
Juglall N (136: 3-14-8)
1-2 UNTAMED TIGER Sham D
2-3 STORM REPORT Dawson C
Juglall T (236: 15-18-8)
2-5 PASSOVER Marwing W H
3-9 SWEET TRIAL Magner R R
5-10 TAPENZEE Azzie M G/A A
8-7 OYSTER KING Jonker C
Kennedy W (871: 162-109-108)
2-4 SAINT MARCELLA Peter P A
4-3 MISS TYCOON Dawson C
5-7 GOLD GRIFFIN Peter P A
6-6 TOBEFAIR Peter P A
7-10 SEVEN PATRIOTS Azzie M G/A A
Khumalo S (587: 62-79-64)
1-7 SNIPER FIRE Sage R R
2-10 ON BROADWAY Laird A G
4-15 MERENGUE Erasmus C E
5-1 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Habib F
7-8 FOLLOW MY PATH Erasmus C E
Klink N (255: 24-21-25)
3-12 WHAT A JOKER Botes B D
4-7 CRANBERRY CRUSH Erasmus C E
8-4 TOP RANK Woodruff G V
Lerena D R (163: 21-7-8)
1-13 FUTURE PERFECT Vermeulen P
Lerena G (225: 45-24-35)
1-14 IDEAL WOLFF Adamson H
2-7 BIANCA Azzie M G/A A
4-8 EMERALD BAY Verdonese E
5-4 HIGHLANDER Gray St John D
6-5 BALLET SHOES Dawson C
7-2 INDY GO Dawson C
Matsunyane K (320: 17-22-33)
3-5 STRIKEITLIKEAMATCH Botes B D
7-7 WHISKYTANGOFOXTROT Matchett P F
8-8 PODCAST Botes B D
Maujean C (599: 60-58-67)
1-5 BLUE FLUTE Sham D
4-10 LACONIA Marwing W H
5-6 SHABBA RANKS Botes B D
6-4 RABIA THE REBEL Webber B
Mjoka M (133: 2-2-7)
4-12 GENEROSO Francis R
Mphanya J (184: 9-8-12)
3-10 VARIMAX Magner R R
8-9 SHORTSTOP Magner R R
Murray C (346: 50-34-35)
2-12 WALLAA De Kock M F
4-14 ALICANTE De Kock M F
7-11 GOLD ROCK Tarry S G
Mxoli P (64: 2-6-6)
3-2 WE ALL CHOMIES Peter P A
8-1 IDEAL DAY Dawson C
Pieterse G (50: 2-4-3)
3-11 INSIDE POLITICS Binda C
6-1 PILGRIM'S PROGRESS Peter P A
8-12 SENORITA AMOR Marwing W H
Ramzan Y (136: 7-12-5)
3-7 THE BRASS WAY Spies C
8-14 FLATTLEY Tarry S G
Sakayi K (171: 0-14-6)
3-8 THE MAKWAKKERS Magner R R
8-11 IN THE GAME Webber B
Schwarz D (456: 45-46-42)
1-1 MINISTER WITHOUT Spies C
2-1 LIGHTNING ROCK Verdonese E
4-1 SEEKING GOLD Alexander G M
5-2 BRAND NEW CADILLAC Alexander G M
7-4 JUST KIDDING Alexander G M
Simons R (84: 7-3-7)
4-2 MAGIC'S FIRST Stenger D N
7-1 MARSHALL De Kock M F
Strydom P (183: 20-31-27)
1-9 RUNNING FURY Walker G C
4-5 GLAMOROUS SCANDAL Habib F
5-9 VILLAGE DEEP Kenny S W
7-3 VALETORIO Spies C
Syster J R (261: 20-15-16)
2-6 BITTER ORANGE Binda C
3-1 TOUCH OF FATE Binda C
4-6 IRISH DAME Stenger D N
8-6 STREET FLYER Matchett P F
Tarentaal L (0: 0-0-0)
3-6 INDIAN SONG Botes B D
Thackeray M (222: 15-12-16)
5-11 MOUNT RAINIER Moffatt S
V.Rensburg M (488: 51-52-50)
1-12 EXPRESSFROMTHEUS Pettigrew S T
2-8 CAST THE DICE Houdalakis M N
4-11 PINK Houdalakis M N
6-7 LITTLEWOOD Houdalakis M N
7-5 SET THE STANDARD Houdalakis M N
Zackey C (350: 38-30-36)
1-10 DAYLIGHT SAVER Kenny S W
2-11 ROYAL REWARD Azzie M G/A A
4-4 CRYSTAL STREAM Houdalakis M N
7-6 HELLOFARIDE De Kock M F
Zuma M H (25: 1-0-4)
8-5 CITY DANCER Habib F


18/02/2020
Adamson H (Gau:. 51: 0-3-4)
1-14 IDEAL WOLFF Lerena G
2-9 FORT ANNE Bantam C
Alexander G M (Gau:. 208: 28-21-13)
4-1 SEEKING GOLD Schwarz D
5-2 BRAND NEW CADILLAC Schwarz D
7-4 JUST KIDDING Schwarz D
8-10 KIMBERLEY GREEN Jacobs J
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 196: 11-20-19)
2-7 BIANCA Lerena G
2-11 ROYAL REWARD Zackey C
4-9 THE SASH Danielson R
5-10 TAPENZEE Juglall T
7-10 SEVEN PATRIOTS Kennedy W
Binda C (Gau:. 181: 16-15-12)
2-6 BITTER ORANGE Syster J R
3-11 INSIDE POLITICS Pieterse G
3-1 TOUCH OF FATE Syster J R
Botes B D (Gau:. 162: 13-9-21)
3-6 INDIAN SONG Tarentaal L
3-5 STRIKEITLIKEAMATCH Matsunyane K
3-12 WHAT A JOKER Klink N
5-6 SHABBA RANKS Maujean C
8-8 PODCAST Matsunyane K
Dawson C (Gau:. 148: 19-19-19)
2-3 STORM REPORT Juglall N
4-3 MISS TYCOON Kennedy W
6-5 BALLET SHOES Lerena G
7-2 INDY GO Lerena G
8-1 IDEAL DAY Mxoli P
De Kock M F (Gau:. 340: 52-46-46)
2-12 WALLAA Murray C
4-14 ALICANTE Murray C
7-6 HELLOFARIDE Zackey C
7-1 MARSHALL Simons R
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 149: 6-5-7)
4-7 CRANBERRY CRUSH Klink N
4-13 IL MONDO Habib C
4-15 MERENGUE Khumalo S
7-8 FOLLOW MY PATH Khumalo S
Francis R (Gau:. 71: 2-3-5)
4-12 GENEROSO Mjoka M
Gray St John D (Gau:. 266: 27-33-29)
1-11 ASH Gates J
1-8 BEND THE KNEE Ferraris L J
5-5 CHRISTOPHER ROBIN Gates J
5-4 HIGHLANDER Lerena G
6-3 JIVE EXPRESS Gates J
Habib F (Gau:. 138: 21-17-16)
4-5 GLAMOROUS SCANDAL Strydom P
5-1 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Khumalo S
8-5 CITY DANCER Zuma M H
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 180: 18-17-19)
2-8 CAST THE DICE V.Rensburg M
4-4 CRYSTAL STREAM Zackey C
4-11 PINK V.Rensburg M
6-7 LITTLEWOOD V.Rensburg M
7-5 SET THE STANDARD V.Rensburg M
Jonker C (Gau:. 103: 3-7-9)
8-7 OYSTER KING Juglall T
Kenny S W (Gau:. 59: 4-6-10)
1-10 DAYLIGHT SAVER Zackey C
5-9 VILLAGE DEEP Strydom P
Laird A G (Gau:. 187: 23-25-20)
2-10 ON BROADWAY Khumalo S
Magner R R (Gau:. 212: 16-23-20)
3-9 SWEET TRIAL Juglall T
3-8 THE MAKWAKKERS Sakayi K
3-10 VARIMAX Mphanya J
8-9 SHORTSTOP Mphanya J
Maroun G J (Gau:. 200: 7-12-15)
3-15 COUNTRY SQUIRE *Reserve
Marwing W H (Gau:. 121: 12-9-14)
1-4 KRATOS POWER Danielson R
2-5 PASSOVER Juglall T
4-10 LACONIA Maujean C
8-12 SENORITA AMOR Pieterse G
Matchett P F (Gau:. 340: 24-31-30)
1-3 WILLO'THEWISP Habib Devin
2-2 ISLAND MISTRESS Habib Devin
7-7 WHISKYTANGOFOXTROT Matsunyane K
8-6 STREET FLYER Syster J R
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 56: 0-0-3)
8-13 PROFIT RATIO Gates J
Moffatt S (Gau:. 156: 7-7-12)
3-14 WHAT A STORY *Reserve
5-11 MOUNT RAINIER Thackeray M
6-8 VIDA AMOROSA Bester L
Naidoo S (Gau:. 33: 1-2-4)
2-13 WINTER ILLUSION Ferraris L J
Peter P A (Gau:. 467: 79-42-54)
2-4 SAINT MARCELLA Kennedy W
3-2 WE ALL CHOMIES Mxoli P
5-7 GOLD GRIFFIN Kennedy W
6-1 PILGRIM'S PROGRESS Pieterse G
6-6 TOBEFAIR Kennedy W
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 68: 7-9-9)
1-12 EXPRESSFROMTHEUS V.Rensburg M
Sage R R (Gau:. 96: 5-16-9)
1-7 SNIPER FIRE Khumalo S
Sham D (Gau:. 215: 16-17-18)
1-5 BLUE FLUTE Maujean C
1-2 UNTAMED TIGER Juglall N
3-13 BAAHIR *Reserve
Soma J A (Gau:. 101: 1-8-8)
5-3 AFRICAN ADVENTURE Ferraris L J
Spies C (WCpe:Pvte. 224: 24-12-19)
1-1 MINISTER WITHOUT Schwarz D
3-7 THE BRASS WAY Ramzan Y
7-3 VALETORIO Strydom P
Stenger D N (Gau:. 58: 5-7-6)
4-6 IRISH DAME Syster J R
4-2 MAGIC'S FIRST Simons R
Tarry S G (Gau:. 566: 76-68-57)
3-3 COLOUR OF LIGHT Ferraris L J
3-4 VARTANIUM Gates J
6-2 JAMRA Ferraris L J
7-11 GOLD ROCK Murray C
7-9 VIPER JET Ferraris L J
8-3 ELECTROMAGNETIC Ferraris L J
8-14 FLATTLEY Ramzan Y
V/D Westhuizen (Gau:. 35: 0-0-2)
1-6 BANGOR NIGHT Brown S
Verdonese E (Gau:. 75: 5-7-5)
2-1 LIGHTNING ROCK Schwarz D
4-8 EMERALD BAY Lerena G
Vermeulen P (Gau:. 6: 0-0-0)
1-13 FUTURE PERFECT Lerena D R
Walker G C (Gau:. 31: 3-1-2)
1-9 RUNNING FURY Strydom P
Warren B (Gau:. 17: 2-1-1)
5-8 FLYING FANTASY Habib Devin
Webber B (Gau:. 146: 5-14-10)
6-4 RABIA THE REBEL Maujean C
8-11 IN THE GAME Sakayi K
8-2 WRITTEN IN STONE Jacobs X
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 202: 21-15-14)
8-4 TOP RANK Klink N


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Tuesday, February 18, 2020 20:52:01