Vaal Classic
18/07/2019
ABERTO 1-1
AIRMAN 4-8
AMAZING TUNE 1-2
ANAGRAM 3-7
ARCHILLES 7-3
ARISTACHUS 1-3
AZIRI SUN 3-2
 
BAHAMA STAR
4-2
BAT ORCHID 3-9
BEAUTIFUL SHAY 9-11
BLACK TIE 3-10
BLACKFYRE 2-6
BLOODLINE 2-4
BRITANNIA QUEEN 2-1
 
CHANGING SEASONS
7-1
CHARMZ LUCK 3-3
CLAREMORRIS 6-7
COHIBA ALLDAY 9-16
COP SHOP 6-11
COPENHAGEN 7-8
CORRIDO 9-3
COSMIC MIST 6-10
CRANK IT UP 1-4
CROSS FROM GOA 4-6
 
DAYLIGHT SAVER
4-17
 
EL PATRON
1-5
EL ROMIACHI 4-9
EPPAGILIA 4-10
EUROSTORM 9-6
 
FACTOR FIFTY
5-4
FESTIVE LINNGARI 9-4
FLAPJACK 9-1
FLORIDA QUAYS 8-1
FOREVER INDIGO 3-11
 
G I JOE
4-11
GET SET 3-12
GONE WITH THE WIND 7-2
GREY STREET 4-3
HEAR THE TRUMPET 6-3
HIDDEN AGENDA 7-4
HIGHLANDER 5-6
 
I AIN'T TRIPPIN
6-4
IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS 1-11
INCOGNITO 2-7
IRISH DAME 3-13
 
JACKO BOY
9-8
JAGESA JAGESA 9-9
JESSE MCGEE 3-8
JUNGLE JANE 8-7
 
KAPAMA
8-10
KILDONAN'S ROSE 1-6
KIRKCONNEL LASS 6-6
KRYGER 4-12
KURT'S APPROVAL 5-8
KWIKSTIX 1-7
 
LATOYA
3-14
LILY STARLETTE 6-5
 
MADIDA
4-7
MAJESTY RHEA 2-8
MARSHALL FOCH 9-17
MEERAAS 5-5
MISS SAMURAI 2-3
MOGGIE BROWN 6-8
MOSS GAS 6-13
MOVIE AWARD 8-11
 
OH SO COLD
8-8
ONE DOLLAR MASSAGE 3-5
OONA 2-2
 
PARISIENNE CHIC
5-3
PASSION PEACH 6-9
PEACE CALL ME 9-2
PETERSHAM 4-13
PINK 8-6
PLUM FIELD 9-10
PONCHIELLI 8-4
PRETTY POPULAR 6-12
PROFIT RATIO 7-9
PROMISE 7-5
PUCKER UP 2-5
 
RESPONSIBLE
7-7
REVELATION 9-15
ROOIPOORT 4-14
 
SAMARRA
8-2
SAMMI MOOSA 8-5
SEA LIKE GLASS 3-6
SELL HIGH 4-1
SEMPER FI 1-8
SENECA FALLS 8-9
SET AND MATCH 2-9
SHE'S SO SASSI 6-2
SNIPER FIRE 1-9
SNORTING BULL 5-2
SOVEREIGN REIGN 7-6
STAR OVER CAPETOWN 4-15
STELLAR MOTION 2-10
STORM OUTGOING 5-12
STREAKING STAR 9-14
SURFER DUDE 1-10
 
TENDRE
9-12
THE BEE'S KNEES 5-11
THE LITIGATOR 5-9
TIKI TAKA 4-4
TO THE REGIMENT 9-7
TOP SHOT 5-1
TRICIA 6-1
TSITSIKAMMA BUSH 9-5
TUNNELOFLOVE 4-16
 
VARQUERA
3-1
VERDI 4-5
VILLAGE DEEP 5-10
 
WAQAAS
9-13
WESTERN DANCE 5-7
WILKES COUNTY 3-4
TOTAL RUNNERS : 114

Vaal Classic
18/07/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
4-17 DAYLIGHT SAVER Kenny S W
6-13 MOSS GAS Peter P A
9-17 MARSHALL FOCH Peter P A
Bantam C (155: 3-5-8)
2-3 MISS SAMURAI Fortune A
3-10 BLACK TIE Fortune A
Bester L (113: 1-5-2)
3-8 JESSE MCGEE De Beer F C
Brown S (538: 29-41-43)
3-5 ONE DOLLAR MASSAGE Moffatt S
4-3 GREY STREET Moffatt S
6-6 KIRKCONNEL LASS Moffatt S
Danielson R (530: 54-65-51)
1-1 ABERTO Sham D
4-5 VERDI Sham D
6-4 I AIN'T TRIPPIN Dawson C
9-10 PLUM FIELD Houdalakis M N
De Gouveia D (553: 45-42-49)
1-5 EL PATRON Pettigrew S T
2-2 OONA Pettigrew S T
5-6 HIGHLANDER Gray St John D
8-3 ZULU DAWN Pettigrew S T
9-11 BEAUTIFUL SHAY Moffatt S
Greyling J (160: 8-12-5)
3-14 LATOYA Francis R
4-2 BAHAMA STAR Webber B
7-9 PROFIT RATIO Mayhew C J
Habib C (630: 34-49-49)
2-6 BLACKFYRE Pettigrew S T
4-13 PETERSHAM Peter P A
Habib Devin (302: 18-21-25)
2-9 SET AND MATCH Webber B
3-1 VARQUERA Wiid B O
4-12 KRYGER Matchett P F
Hewitson L (1433: 205-216-164)
1-8 SEMPER FI Botes B D
2-8 MAJESTY RHEA Tarry S G
3-2 AZIRI SUN Fortune A
4-6 CROSS FROM GOA Tarry S G
5-5 MEERAAS Tarry S G
6-11 COP SHOP Gray St John D
7-1 CHANGING SEASONS Tarry S G
8-5 SAMMI MOOSA Gray St John D
9-8 JACKO BOY Botes B D
Juglall T (315: 15-24-21)
5-8 KURT'S APPROVAL Wiid B O
Kennedy W (1077: 127-138-134)
2-10 STELLAR MOTION Dawson C
3-11 FOREVER INDIGO Peter P A
4-16 TUNNELOFLOVE Peter P A
5-4 FACTOR FIFTY Nieuwenhuizen
7-5 PROMISE Peter P A
8-1 FLORIDA QUAYS Peter P A
Khathi R (282: 22-30-27)
1-7 KWIKSTIX Maroun G J
2-7 INCOGNITO Maroun G J
3-4 WILKES COUNTY Gray St John D
9-14 STREAKING STAR Gray St John D
Khumalo S (518: 64-59-47)
4-11 G I JOE Laird A G
8-8 OH SO COLD Houdalakis M N
9-7 TO THE REGIMENT Kenny S W
Klink N (483: 42-40-48)
2-5 PUCKER UP Webber B
5-11 THE BEE'S KNEES Soma J A
6-3 HEAR THE TRUMPET Nieuwenhuizen
8-10 KAPAMA Webber B
Lerena D R (387: 38-27-27)
3-9 BAT ORCHID Mayhew C J
4-9 EL ROMIACHI Francis R
Lerena G (681: 162-102-88)
1-3 ARISTACHUS De Beer F C
3-7 ANAGRAM Houdalakis M N
4-7 MADIDA Houdalakis M N
5-2 SNORTING BULL Kenny S W
8-2 SAMARRA Lerena S
9-3 CORRIDO Peter P A
Matsunyane K (576: 45-46-46)
2-4 BLOODLINE Tarry S G
6-12 PRETTY POPULAR Alexander G M
7-4 HIDDEN AGENDA Kenny S W
9-1 FLAPJACK Matchett P F
Maujean C (943: 61-81-108)
3-6 SEA LIKE GLASS Adamson H
4-1 SELL HIGH Sham D
6-10 COSMIC MIST Moffatt S
7-7 RESPONSIBLE Soma J A
8-9 SENECA FALLS Adamson H
9-12 TENDRE Soma J A
Munger R (1251: 120-134-134)
2-1 BRITANNIA QUEEN Webber B
4-10 EPPAGILIA Mayhew C J
7-6 SOVEREIGN REIGN Nieuwenhuizen
8-11 MOVIE AWARD Erasmus C E
9-4 FESTIVE LINNGARI Nieuwenhuizen
Penny J (663: 21-29-39)
5-10 VILLAGE DEEP Kenny S W
6-2 SHE'S SO SASSI Spies T
Qaule N (0: 0-0-0)
5-9 THE LITIGATOR Zackey T
Sampson J (105: 7-7-3)
1-4 CRANK IT UP Janse van Vuur
9-6 EUROSTORM Verdonese E
Schwarz D (722: 60-65-62)
4-4 TIKI TAKA V.D.Westhuizen
5-1 TOP SHOT Alexander G M
6-7 CLAREMORRIS Magner R R
7-2 GONE WITH THE WIND Magner R R
9-15 REVELATION Verdonese E
Simons R (590: 65-52-68)
1-2 AMAZING TUNE Habib F
3-12 GET SET Botes B D
4-8 AIRMAN Fortune A
5-3 PARISIENNE CHIC Gray St John D
6-9 PASSION PEACH Botes B D
8-4 PONCHIELLI Botes B D
9-2 PEACE CALL ME Gray St John D
Steyn K (422: 11-15-30)
1-10 SURFER DUDE Jonker C
Syster J R (6: 1-0-0)
5-12 STORM OUTGOING Mayhew C J
6-1 TRICIA Zackey T
9-16 COHIBA ALLDAY Fortune A
V.Rensburg M (639: 74-58-67)
1-6 KILDONAN'S ROSE Maroun G J
4-14 ROOIPOORT De Beer F C
6-8 MOGGIE BROWN Walker G C
7-8 COPENHAGEN Peter P A
9-13 WAQAAS Habib F
Yeni M (1689: 196-219-194)
1-9 SNIPER FIRE Sage R R
3-13 IRISH DAME Stenger D N
4-15 STAR OVER CAPETOWN Stenger D N
5-7 WESTERN DANCE Webber B
6-5 LILY STARLETTE Matchett P F
7-3 ARCHILLES Nieuwenhuizen
8-7 JUNGLE JANE Houdalakis M N
9-5 TSITSIKAMMA BUSH Fortune A
Zackey C (996: 72-102-89)
1-11 IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS Spies T
3-3 CHARMZ LUCK Dawson C
8-6 PINK Houdalakis M N
9-9 JAGESA JAGESA Sham D

Vaal Classic
18/07/2019
Adamson H (Gau:. 115: 2-5-11)
3-6 SEA LIKE GLASS Maujean C
8-9 SENECA FALLS Maujean C
Alexander G M (Gau:. 416: 33-42-41)
5-1 TOP SHOT Schwarz D
6-12 PRETTY POPULAR Matsunyane K
Botes B D (Gau:. 160: 15-12-17)
1-8 SEMPER FI Hewitson L
3-12 GET SET Simons R
6-9 PASSION PEACH Simons R
8-4 PONCHIELLI Simons R
9-8 JACKO BOY Hewitson L
Dawson C (Gau:. 267: 27-21-24)
2-10 STELLAR MOTION Kennedy W
3-3 CHARMZ LUCK Zackey C
6-4 I AIN'T TRIPPIN Danielson R
De Beer F C (Gau:. 58: 0-2-5)
1-3 ARISTACHUS Lerena G
3-8 JESSE MCGEE Bester L
4-14 ROOIPOORT V.Rensburg M
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 253: 12-13-13)
8-11 MOVIE AWARD Munger R
Fortune A (Gau:. 302: 34-30-24)
2-3 MISS SAMURAI Bantam C
3-2 AZIRI SUN Hewitson L
3-10 BLACK TIE Bantam C
4-8 AIRMAN Simons R
9-16 COHIBA ALLDAY Syster J R
9-5 TSITSIKAMMA BUSH Yeni M
Francis R (Gau:. 130: 5-5-6)
3-14 LATOYA Greyling J
4-9 EL ROMIACHI Lerena D R
Gray St John D (Gau:. 499: 37-43-54)
3-4 WILKES COUNTY Khathi R
5-6 HIGHLANDER De Gouveia D
5-3 PARISIENNE CHIC Simons R
6-11 COP SHOP Hewitson L
8-5 SAMMI MOOSA Hewitson L
9-2 PEACE CALL ME Simons R
9-14 STREAKING STAR Khathi R
Habib F (Gau:. 224: 19-14-20)
1-2 AMAZING TUNE Simons R
9-13 WAQAAS V.Rensburg M
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 423: 37-45-32)
3-7 ANAGRAM Lerena G
4-7 MADIDA Lerena G
8-7 JUNGLE JANE Yeni M
8-8 OH SO COLD Khumalo S
8-6 PINK Zackey C
9-10 PLUM FIELD Danielson R
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 413: 48-58-39)
1-4 CRANK IT UP Sampson J
Jonker C (Gau:. 89: 7-3-4)
1-10 SURFER DUDE Steyn K
Kenny S W (Gau:. 96: 7-10-5)
4-17 DAYLIGHT SAVER *Reserve Runne
5-2 SNORTING BULL Lerena G
5-10 VILLAGE DEEP Penny J
7-4 HIDDEN AGENDA Matsunyane K
9-7 TO THE REGIMENT Khumalo S
Laird A G (Gau:. 360: 51-40-38)
4-11 G I JOE Khumalo S
Lerena S (Gau:. 129: 8-8-11)
8-2 SAMARRA Lerena G
Magner R R (Gau:. 422: 43-40-53)
6-7 CLAREMORRIS Schwarz D
7-2 GONE WITH THE WIND Schwarz D
Maroun G J (Gau:. 556: 30-28-34)
1-6 KILDONAN'S ROSE V.Rensburg M
1-7 KWIKSTIX Khathi R
2-7 INCOGNITO Khathi R
Matchett P F (Gau:. 478: 38-47-31)
4-12 KRYGER Habib Devin
6-5 LILY STARLETTE Yeni M
9-1 FLAPJACK Matsunyane K
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 132: 3-10-12)
3-9 BAT ORCHID Lerena D R
4-10 EPPAGILIA Munger R
5-12 STORM OUTGOING Syster J R
7-9 PROFIT RATIO Greyling J
Moffatt S (Gau:. 227: 12-18-17)
3-5 ONE DOLLAR MASSAGE Brown S
4-3 GREY STREET Brown S
6-10 COSMIC MIST Maujean C
6-6 KIRKCONNEL LASS Brown S
9-11 BEAUTIFUL SHAY De Gouveia D
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 289: 27-27-23)
5-4 FACTOR FIFTY Kennedy W
6-3 HEAR THE TRUMPET Klink N
7-3 ARCHILLES Yeni M
7-6 SOVEREIGN REIGN Munger R
9-4 FESTIVE LINNGARI Munger R
Peter P A (Gau:. 746: 108-98-57)
3-11 FOREVER INDIGO Kennedy W
4-13 PETERSHAM Habib C
4-16 TUNNELOFLOVE Kennedy W
6-13 MOSS GAS *Reserve Runne
7-8 COPENHAGEN V.Rensburg M
7-5 PROMISE Kennedy W
8-1 FLORIDA QUAYS Kennedy W
9-3 CORRIDO Lerena G
9-17 MARSHALL FOCH *Reserve Runne
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 242: 29-28-30)
1-5 EL PATRON De Gouveia D
2-6 BLACKFYRE Habib C
2-2 OONA De Gouveia D
8-3 ZULU DAWN De Gouveia D
Sage R R (Gau:. 130: 21-9-12)
1-9 SNIPER FIRE Yeni M
Sham D (P.E:. 453: 24-39-47)
1-1 ABERTO Danielson R
4-1 SELL HIGH Maujean C
4-5 VERDI Danielson R
9-9 JAGESA JAGESA Zackey C
Soma J A (Gau:. 165: 11-20-15)
5-11 THE BEE'S KNEES Klink N
7-7 RESPONSIBLE Maujean C
9-12 TENDRE Maujean C
Spies T (Gau:. 598: 51-60-46)
1-11 IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS Zackey C
6-2 SHE'S SO SASSI Penny J
Stenger D N (Gau:. 108: 8-2-12)
3-13 IRISH DAME Yeni M
4-15 STAR OVER CAPETOWN Yeni M
Tarry S G (Gau:. 1320: 158-150-135)
2-4 BLOODLINE Matsunyane K
2-8 MAJESTY RHEA Hewitson L
4-6 CROSS FROM GOA Hewitson L
5-5 MEERAAS Hewitson L
7-1 CHANGING SEASONS Hewitson L
V.D.Westhuizen (NCpe:. 27: 0-0-1)
4-4 TIKI TAKA Schwarz D
Verdonese E (Gau:. 155: 9-8-16)
9-6 EUROSTORM Sampson J
9-15 REVELATION Schwarz D
Walker G C (Gau:. 55: 1-4-1)
6-8 MOGGIE BROWN V.Rensburg M
Webber B (Gau:. 145: 10-6-8)
2-1 BRITANNIA QUEEN Munger R
2-5 PUCKER UP Klink N
2-9 SET AND MATCH Habib Devin
4-2 BAHAMA STAR Greyling J
5-7 WESTERN DANCE Yeni M
8-10 KAPAMA Klink N
Wiid B O (Gau:. 157: 10-12-15)
3-1 VARQUERA Habib Devin
5-8 KURT'S APPROVAL Juglall T
Zackey T (Gau:. 158: 14-9-14)
5-9 THE LITIGATOR Qaule N
6-1 TRICIA Syster J R


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Thursday, July 18, 2019 20:52:01