Fairview Polytrack
19/10/2020
1 Maiden Plate (F&M)
12.20
1000m
12 Runners
5 Merit Rated 64 Hcp (F&M)
14.40
1600m
14 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 IZZE KLOTH 0.00 Hewitson L 60.0 12 {62}
8 ISN'T IT BLISS 2.50 Mariba J 59.0 2 {69}
4 CINNABAR 2.90 Naidoo S 60.0 9 {59}
5 URBAN OASIS 3.30 Mxothwa L 60.0 10 {57}
6 WONDER WOMAN 4.20 Maujean C 60.0 8 {54}
2 CRISSY'S GOLD 5.20 Bester L 60.0 5 {64}
Same Trainer: (1-11-12)(2-3)(4-5-9)(6-7-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
12 OASIS QUEEN 0.00 Webber E 55.5 2 {55}
10 SHEZA ROCKSTAR 0.20 Strydom K 56.5 7 {57}
7 LATERAL'S FLASH 1.90 Khathi S 59.0 5 {62}
8 RUN FLORIST RUN 2.10 Mxothwa L 58.0 11 {76}
2 COLORADO SPRINGS 2.50 Cheyne G 60.0 1 {80}
1 VIVA LE BLEU 2.60 Naidoo S 61.0 3 {66}
Same Trainer: (1-6-7)(2-9)(3-4)(5-8)(10-11)(12-13)
2 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
12.55
1300m
12 Runners
6 Merit Rated 68 Handicap
15.15
1300m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 RAINCAP 0.00 Strydom K 60.0 11 {68}
2 RED BERRY 2.00 Cheyne G 59.0 12 {69}
8 SFORZANDO 2.00 Ferraris L J 59.0 4 {60}
3 CAPE JUBILEE 2.20 Ramzan Y 59.0 3 {68}
5 SHOWTIME BABY 3.10 Maujean C 59.0 6 {65}
4 WINTER PEACE 3.60 V.Rensburg M 59.0 8 {67}
Same Trainer: (1-7-10)(2-9)(3-4-11)(6-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
10 HECTOR HEATHCOTE 0.00 Ramzan Y 52.0 2 {50}
7 EUROSTORM 0.40 Ferraris L J 57.0 1 {62}
1 SAO PAULO 1.80 Strydom K 62.0 9 {72}
8 APOLLO ROCK 1.90 Maujean C 55.5 5 {60}
9 SILVER FOUNTAIN 5.20 Mxothwa L 55.0 3 {59}
6 GOD OF THUNDER 8.80 Lerena D R 58.0 7 {64}
Same Trainer: (1-5)
3 Maiden Plate
13.30
1900m
8 Runners
7 Merit Rated 78 Handicap
15.45
1000m
9 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 EDO FURIN 0.00 Strydom K 60.0 2 {58}
1 GEOFFREY PALACE 2.50 Cheyne G 60.0 3 {61}
8 MISS TIMPS 4.40 Bester L 54.0 6 {56}
4 FORD WINTIE 5.70 Mxothwa L 57.0 4 {74}
3 GO DADDY 6.30 V.Rensburg M 60.0 8 {52}
6 POMOTINA 6.90 Gould T 53.5 7 {58}
Same Trainer: (1-2)(3-4)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 MICROBE 0.00 Ramzan Y 61.0 1 {80}
3 TRAVEL IN STYLE 0.10 Strydom K 59.5 9 {77}
9 FOR LUCK SAKE 3.00 Ndlovu X 52.0 6 {58}
7 THOMAS SHELBY 4.10 Maujean C 56.5 3 {71}
1 AQUA DELTA 5.80 Ferraris L J 61.5 5 {81}
6 BOLD DREAMER 6.10 Mariba J 57.5 4 {84}
Same Trainer: (5-8)(6-9)
4 Merit Rated 70 Handicap
14.05
1900m
12 Runners
8 Merit Rated 64 Hcp (F&M)
16.15
1200m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 ICE BARON 0.00 V.Rensburg M 61.5 7 {75}
3 AT THE OPERA 0.90 Strydom K 59.5 2 {69}
10 HUMOUR ME 1.10 Ramzan Y 53.5 6 {57}
7 JACKPOT JEWEL 1.80 Mxothwa L 57.5 4 {65}
4 KING CAPONE 3.40 Ferraris L J 58.5 8 {69}
5 PICK AGAIN 3.60 Bester L 58.5 9 {67}
Same Trainer: (1-5)(2-7)(3-9)(4-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 LA DUCHESSE 0.00 Hewitson L 57.5 8 {59}
10 VALERIANA 2.40 Strydom K 57.5 3 {59}
7 BENEFICIARY 3.40 Bester L 58.5 2 {61}
6 BRIDESMAID BLUES 3.70 Maujean C 59.0 10 {62}
11 BIG MYTH 3.90 Fortune S 56.5 5 {57}
3 ALASKAN FATE 4.70 Naidoo S 60.5 6 {65}
Same Trainer: (1-4)(3-5)(7-9)(8-10)
Race 1: IZZE KLOTH(3)
Race 3: EDO FURIN(2)
Race 6: HECTOR HEATHCOTE(10)
Race 7: MICROBE(2)
1 line 2 1 12 10 2 9
16 lines   3 10 7   10
72 lines     7   3 7
192 lines   10 8     6
300 lines     2     11
720 lines   7 1 1    
1 line 1 12 10 2
8 lines 3 10 7  
36 lines 10 7   3
96 lines 7 8 1  
200 lines 4 2 8  
360 lines 5 1 9  
1 line 1 2 1 12 10 2 9
8 lines 2   3 10      
24 lines       7     10
64 lines       8 7    
192 lines 8         3  
384 lines 3   10        

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Monday, October 19, 2020 20:52:01