Fairview Polytrack
03/08/2020
ALL THE STARS 2-2
AMERICAN LANDING 7-2
ANGEL BOUQUET 3-1
AT THE OFFICE 6-2
AT THE OPERA 6-3
 
BASILICA SANTO
3-13
BELIEVE THE BEST 8-6
BELLA INN 1-11
BENGAL CRIMSON 4-6
BIG MYTH 8-9
BLONDE BABE 5-9
BOLD COAST 7-4
BOLD LINNGARI 4-4
BOLD VIKING 7-6
 
CASUAL WEAR
3-8
CECCA 2-10
CHAINSAW 4-8
CHASING GREEN 2-1
CHERRY POP 5-12
CLOUD ATLAS 3-4
COYOTE CREEK 5-1
CRYSTAL STREAM 6-1
 
DAWNBREAKER
7-1
DUBULA 5-2
DUKE OF CARDS 7-11
DUOLOGY 4-1
 
EARTH HOUR
7-3
EDO FURIN 6-10
ELECTRIC DAISY 2-11
ELECTROMAGNETIC 5-10
ELUSIVE JOKER 1-4
EVERMORE 3-5
EXALTATION 3-14
 
FEE FI FOE FUM
5-3
FINAL ASSEMBLY 4-2
FLAMENCO STAR 2-12
FOR LUCK SAKE 4-13
FRANKIE TWO SHOES 4-5
FRENCH LEGEND 8-16
FURLA 3-17
 
GEOFFREY PALACE
1-2
GIACOMO 6-8
GILDED AGE 1-5
GIMME EXPRESS 1-8
GREAT THUNDER 2-13
 
HECTOR HEATHCOTE
4-10
HOLA CHIQUITA 2-7
HOLLYWOOD THUNDER 8-8
HOPEFUL 6-11
HOT TIN ROOF 2-4
HUMANITARIAN 3-10
HUMOUR ME 4-9
 
ICE BARON
6-4
IDEAL DANCER 6-12
 
KING CAPONE
6-6
 
LADY OF CHOICE
8-15
LETS PLAY BALL 7-7
LOVE TALK 8-4
LUKE'S LEGACY 6-9
LUMIERE 3-6
 
MADAME SPEAKER
7-8
MARY LEE 8-11
MASTER NEWTON 5-4
MICROBE 3-3
MISS SMARTY PANTS 7-9
MISTRESS OF MEANS 8-7
MOONLIGHTSTRANGER 1-6
 
NIPPY SWEETIE
8-2
NOVEMBER STORM 4-15
 
OASIS QUEEN
6-13
OFF PAT 2-14
OMAHA TRIBE 6-14
ON THE BAYOU 5-7
ON THE SCENT 8-5
ORATORINA 4-3
OVER COUNT 8-1
 
PALE LILAC
5-11
PHILOS 5-5
PRIVATE INITIATIVE 1-9
 
QUEEN MAKEDA
2-6
QUEST 6-7
 
RAINCAP
2-9
RECONNAISSANCE 3-12
RUSALKA 2-5
 
SAO PAULO
5-6
SARK 6-5
SEATTLE MERMAID 3-16
SHADES OF BLU 1-1
SHEENA BEAN 2-8
SHERWOOD FOREST 4-12
SHEZA ROCKSTAR 8-13
SIR GEOFFREY 4-11
SPIRIT OF SONG 5-8
STAR OF FAIRVIEW 4-14
STAVROS CHRISTOS 2-15
SUNSHINE BEACH 2-3
SURFIN' AFRICA 1-7
SUZIE MAYWEATHER 8-14
 
TAKATUL
4-7
THE CARPENTER 3-11
THE GREEK SOLDIER 3-15
THE HIGHWAY MAN 7-10
THOMAS SHELBY 3-2
TIGER STAR 3-9
TOLTEC 7-5
TWO GUNS 6-15
 
UP EARLY
1-3
 
VANILLA ORCHID
8-12
VI VA PI PA 8-3
VIVA LE BLEU 8-10
 
WHAT A CRACKER
1-10
TOTAL RUNNERS : 112

Fairview Polytrack
03/08/2020
*Not Declared (0: 0-0-0)
2-5 RUSALKA Kaknis E
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
2-15 STAVROS CHRISTOS Kaknis E
3-17 FURLA McKenzie D A
3-16 SEATTLE MERMAID Greeff A C
3-15 THE GREEK SOLDIER Kaknis E
4-15 NOVEMBER STORM Strydom J H
6-15 TWO GUNS Turner M
8-16 FRENCH LEGEND Oosthuizen Z
8-15 LADY OF CHOICE Smith G D
Agrella W (266: 37-34-29)
2-11 ELECTRIC DAISY Oosthuizen Z
3-5 EVERMORE Bremner Y
4-1 DUOLOGY Bremner Y
5-1 COYOTE CREEK Bremner Y
6-7 QUEST Bremner Y
7-5 TOLTEC Bremner Y
8-3 VI VA PI PA Strydom J H
Bester L (145: 2-12-9)
1-9 PRIVATE INITIATIVE Nel J
2-3 SUNSHINE BEACH McKenzie D A
3-3 MICROBE Strydom J H
4-3 ORATORINA Strydom J V A
5-10 ELECTROMAGNETIC Strydom J V A
6-6 KING CAPONE Strydom J V A
7-3 EARTH HOUR Nel J
8-1 OVER COUNT Nel J
Devoy S (39: 2-3-3)
6-14 OMAHA TRIBE Strydom J V A
Fortune S (106: 7-4-13)
1-2 GEOFFREY PALACE Oosthuizen Z
2-12 FLAMENCO STAR Paddock G
3-13 BASILICA SANTO Paddock G
4-10 HECTOR HEATHCOTE Oosthuizen Z
5-7 ON THE BAYOU Paddock G
6-10 EDO FURIN Oosthuizen Z
7-1 DAWNBREAKER Smith G D
8-9 BIG MYTH Strydom J H
Gould T (307: 41-38-35)
1-4 ELUSIVE JOKER Turner M
2-10 CECCA Greeff A C
3-12 RECONNAISSANCE Oosthuizen Z
4-9 HUMOUR ME Strydom J H
5-5 PHILOS Greeff A C
6-1 CRYSTAL STREAM Nel J
7-8 MADAME SPEAKER Greeff A C
8-11 MARY LEE Kotzen S B
Khathi S (57: 4-0-3)
1-1 SHADES OF BLU McKenzie D A
2-1 CHASING GREEN Smith G D
3-4 CLOUD ATLAS Smith G D
4-4 BOLD LINNGARI Smith G D
7-4 BOLD COAST Greeff A C
8-4 LOVE TALK Smith G D
King J (6: 0-0-0)
8-6 BELIEVE THE BEST Kotzen S B
Lerena D R (274: 27-13-21)
1-8 GIMME EXPRESS Turner M
2-8 SHEENA BEAN Turner M
3-10 HUMANITARIAN Strydom J V A
4-7 TAKATUL Turner M
5-4 MASTER NEWTON Smith G D
6-5 SARK Turner M
7-6 BOLD VIKING Laing Tara
8-12 VANILLA ORCHID Turner M
Mariba J (21: 1-1-2)
2-7 HOLA CHIQUITA Kaknis E
3-11 THE CARPENTER Kaknis E
4-13 FOR LUCK SAKE Kaknis E
5-11 PALE LILAC Kaknis E
6-11 HOPEFUL Strydom J V A
Minnie K (206: 6-17-16)
1-11 BELLA INN Smith G D
3-2 THOMAS SHELBY Laing Tara
4-8 CHAINSAW Laing Tara
5-2 DUBULA Greeff A C
6-9 LUKE'S LEGACY Turner M
7-9 MISS SMARTY PANTS Laing Tara
8-14 SUZIE MAYWEATHER Turner M
Mxothwa L (471: 45-43-55)
1-3 UP EARLY Kotzen S B
2-14 OFF PAT Kotzen S B
3-1 ANGEL BOUQUET Nel J
4-5 FRANKIE TWO SHOES Kotzen S B
5-12 CHERRY POP Kotzen S B
6-12 IDEAL DANCER Kotzen S B
7-7 LETS PLAY BALL Kotzen S B
8-7 MISTRESS OF MEANS Kotzen S B
Naidoo S (115: 11-14-5)
1-7 SURFIN' AFRICA Smith G D
2-4 HOT TIN ROOF Smith G D
3-14 EXALTATION Smith G D
4-11 SIR GEOFFREY Smith G D
5-8 SPIRIT OF SONG Smith G D
6-2 AT THE OFFICE Smith G D
7-10 THE HIGHWAY MAN Smith G D
8-10 VIVA LE BLEU Smith G D
Ndlovu X (269: 32-27-28)
2-2 ALL THE STARS Greeff A C
3-6 LUMIERE Greeff A C
4-6 BENGAL CRIMSON Greeff A C
5-3 FEE FI FOE FUM Greeff A C
6-8 GIACOMO Greeff A C
7-2 AMERICAN LANDING Greeff A C
8-2 NIPPY SWEETIE Greeff A C
Ramzan Y (232: 9-16-16)
1-10 WHAT A CRACKER Smith G D
2-13 GREAT THUNDER Oosthuizen Z
3-9 TIGER STAR Bremner Y
4-2 FINAL ASSEMBLY Oosthuizen Z
6-3 AT THE OPERA Oosthuizen Z
8-8 HOLLYWOOD THUNDER Smith G D
Steyn K (425: 6-21-22)
1-5 GILDED AGE Strydom J V A
2-6 QUEEN MAKEDA McKenzie D A
3-7 WILD MOVE Smith G D
4-12 SHERWOOD FOREST McKenzie D A
5-6 SAO PAULO Strydom J V A
6-4 ICE BARON Smith G D
7-11 DUKE OF CARDS Greeff A C
8-5 ON THE SCENT Strydom J V A
Webber E (107: 3-9-4)
1-6 MOONLIGHTSTRANGER Oosthuizen Z
2-9 RAINCAP Oosthuizen Z
3-8 CASUAL WEAR Strydom J H
4-14 STAR OF FAIRVIEW Strydom J V A
5-9 BLONDE BABE Kotzen S B
6-13 OASIS QUEEN Strydom J H
8-13 SHEZA ROCKSTAR Oosthuizen Z

Fairview Polytrack
03/08/2020
Bremner Y (P.E:. 596: 61-63-64)
3-5 EVERMORE Agrella W
3-9 TIGER STAR Ramzan Y
4-1 DUOLOGY Agrella W
5-1 COYOTE CREEK Agrella W
6-7 QUEST Agrella W
7-5 TOLTEC Agrella W
Greeff A C (P.E:. 869: 167-113-104)
2-2 ALL THE STARS Ndlovu X
2-10 CECCA Gould T
3-6 LUMIERE Ndlovu X
3-16 SEATTLE MERMAID *Reserve
4-6 BENGAL CRIMSON Ndlovu X
5-2 DUBULA Minnie K
5-3 FEE FI FOE FUM Ndlovu X
5-5 PHILOS Gould T
6-8 GIACOMO Ndlovu X
7-2 AMERICAN LANDING Ndlovu X
7-4 BOLD COAST Khathi S
7-11 DUKE OF CARDS Steyn K
7-8 MADAME SPEAKER Gould T
8-2 NIPPY SWEETIE Ndlovu X
Kaknis E (P.E:. 203: 6-5-16)
2-7 HOLA CHIQUITA Mariba J
2-5 RUSALKA *Not Declared
2-15 STAVROS CHRISTOS *Reserve
3-11 THE CARPENTER Mariba J
3-15 THE GREEK SOLDIER *Reserve
4-13 FOR LUCK SAKE Mariba J
5-11 PALE LILAC Mariba J
Kotzen S B (P.E:. 438: 35-31-50)
1-3 UP EARLY Mxothwa L
2-14 OFF PAT Mxothwa L
4-5 FRANKIE TWO SHOES Mxothwa L
5-9 BLONDE BABE Webber E
5-12 CHERRY POP Mxothwa L
6-12 IDEAL DANCER Mxothwa L
7-7 LETS PLAY BALL Mxothwa L
8-6 BELIEVE THE BEST King J
8-11 MARY LEE Gould T
8-7 MISTRESS OF MEANS Mxothwa L
Laing Tara (P.E:. 324: 33-48-29)
3-2 THOMAS SHELBY Minnie K
4-8 CHAINSAW Minnie K
7-6 BOLD VIKING Lerena D R
7-9 MISS SMARTY PANTS Minnie K
McKenzie D A (P.E:. 252: 15-35-27)
1-1 SHADES OF BLU Khathi S
2-6 QUEEN MAKEDA Steyn K
2-3 SUNSHINE BEACH Bester L
3-17 FURLA *Reserve
4-12 SHERWOOD FOREST Steyn K
Nel J (P.E:. 57: 6-8-8)
1-9 PRIVATE INITIATIVE Bester L
3-1 ANGEL BOUQUET Mxothwa L
6-1 CRYSTAL STREAM Gould T
7-3 EARTH HOUR Bester L
8-1 OVER COUNT Bester L
Oosthuizen Z (P.E:. 67: 4-11-7)
1-2 GEOFFREY PALACE Fortune S
1-6 MOONLIGHTSTRANGER Webber E
2-11 ELECTRIC DAISY Agrella W
2-13 GREAT THUNDER Ramzan Y
2-9 RAINCAP Webber E
3-12 RECONNAISSANCE Gould T
4-2 FINAL ASSEMBLY Ramzan Y
4-10 HECTOR HEATHCOTE Fortune S
6-3 AT THE OPERA Ramzan Y
6-10 EDO FURIN Fortune S
8-16 FRENCH LEGEND *Reserve
8-13 SHEZA ROCKSTAR Webber E
Paddock G (P.E:. 197: 19-20-23)
2-12 FLAMENCO STAR Fortune S
3-13 BASILICA SANTO Fortune S
5-7 ON THE BAYOU Fortune S
Smith G D (P.E:. 903: 77-75-68)
1-11 BELLA INN Minnie K
1-7 SURFIN' AFRICA Naidoo S
1-10 WHAT A CRACKER Ramzan Y
2-1 CHASING GREEN Khathi S
2-4 HOT TIN ROOF Naidoo S
3-4 CLOUD ATLAS Khathi S
3-14 EXALTATION Naidoo S
3-7 WILD MOVE Steyn K
4-4 BOLD LINNGARI Khathi S
4-11 SIR GEOFFREY Naidoo S
5-4 MASTER NEWTON Lerena D R
5-8 SPIRIT OF SONG Naidoo S
6-2 AT THE OFFICE Naidoo S
6-4 ICE BARON Steyn K
7-1 DAWNBREAKER Fortune S
7-10 THE HIGHWAY MAN Naidoo S
8-8 HOLLYWOOD THUNDER Ramzan Y
8-15 LADY OF CHOICE *Reserve
8-4 LOVE TALK Khathi S
8-10 VIVA LE BLEU Naidoo S
Strydom J H (P.E:. 147: 11-18-15)
3-8 CASUAL WEAR Webber E
3-3 MICROBE Bester L
4-9 HUMOUR ME Gould T
4-15 NOVEMBER STORM *Reserve
6-13 OASIS QUEEN Webber E
8-9 BIG MYTH Fortune S
8-3 VI VA PI PA Agrella W
Strydom J V A (P.E:. 452: 17-24-28)
1-5 GILDED AGE Steyn K
3-10 HUMANITARIAN Lerena D R
4-3 ORATORINA Bester L
4-14 STAR OF FAIRVIEW Webber E
5-10 ELECTROMAGNETIC Bester L
5-6 SAO PAULO Steyn K
6-11 HOPEFUL Mariba J
6-6 KING CAPONE Bester L
6-14 OMAHA TRIBE Devoy S
8-5 ON THE SCENT Steyn K
Turner M (P.E:. 139: 6-8-17)
1-4 ELUSIVE JOKER Gould T
1-8 GIMME EXPRESS Lerena D R
2-8 SHEENA BEAN Lerena D R
4-7 TAKATUL Lerena D R
6-9 LUKE'S LEGACY Minnie K
6-5 SARK Lerena D R
6-15 TWO GUNS *Reserve
8-14 SUZIE MAYWEATHER Minnie K
8-12 VANILLA ORCHID Lerena D R


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Monday, August 3, 2020 20:52:01