Fairview Polytrack
11/10/2019
1 Maiden Plate
12.35
1000m
8 Runners
5 Novice Plate
15.00
1600m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 DIVINE LAW 0.00 Byleveld M 60.0 2 {60}
7 HEART STONE 0.10 Fourie R 57.5 8 {54}
1 ARABIAN SNIPER 2.30 Ndlovu X 60.0 3 {70}
8 OYSTER BAR 2.50 Kennedy W 56.5 4 {62}
3 LE WARRIOR 2.70 Agrella W 59.0 6 {70}
6 THOMAS TUCKER 3.70 Mxothwa L 59.0 5  
Same Trainer: (2-6)(3-7)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 HARD CORE 0.00 Cheyne G 60.0 10 {78}
3 SPIRIT OF SONG 0.90 Yeni M 60.0 5 {73}
9 HOME RULER 2.90 Mphanya J 56.0 7 {72}
2 RECONNAISSANCE 4.60 Mxothwa L 60.0 6 {77}
4 COUNTRY ROCK 5.20 Claassen B 59.5 3 {75}
10 ADIOS GRINGO 5.80 Steyn K 56.0 1 {71}
Same Trainer: (2-9)(3-7)(5-10)
2 Merit Rated 84 Handicap
13.10
1200m
6 Runners
6 Pinnacle Stakes
15.35
1400m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 FOREHAND 0.00 Ndlovu X 60.5 3 {85}
1 FALCON ROCK 1.90 Minnie K 62.0 4 {88}
4 HIGH DEFINITION 2.90 Agrella W 59.5 6 {83}
5 SAILOR SAM 4.10 Fourie R 57.0 2 {78}
6 DI ME 4.20 Maujean C 56.5 5 {77}
2 ALPINE GLACIER 8.10 Cheyne G 60.5 1 {85}
Same Trainer: (1-2-3)(4-5)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 SIR FRENCHIE 0.00 Fourie R 62.0 11 {112}
11 RINGS AND THINGS 0.60 Gould T 53.5 6 {89}
7 LETS PLAY BALL 2.30 Mxothwa L 58.0 7 {94}
3 EXELERO 3.10 Maujean C 62.0 10 {106}
5 LORD BALMORAL 4.10 Byleveld M 59.5 5 {99}
8 LORD WINDERMERE 4.20 Ndlovu X 58.0 12 {93}
Same Trainer: (1-2)(3-6)(4-8-11)(7-12)(9-10)
3 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
13.45
1200m
8 Runners
7 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
16.10
1300m
11 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 WIND FINDER 0.00 Fourie R 59.0 8  
2 COIN MISTRESS 0.20 Steyn K 60.0 7 {53}
1 HALLO ROSIE 2.40 Yeni M 60.0 4 {54}
4 ASCENDING HEIGHTS 2.70 Cheyne G 59.0 2  
5 COMET PATH 9.20 Mphanya J 59.0 3  
3 BABA YAGA 15.60 Maujean C 60.0 5  
Same Trainer: (1-5-7)(4-6)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 I LOVE MAMBO 0.00 Cheyne G 58.0 8 {59}
4 REBEL WILSON 0.20 Fourie R 58.5 10 {60}
9 ANGEL JOLEE 1.40 Mxothwa L 57.0 6 {57}
8 VIVA LE BLEU 1.50 Kennedy W 57.5 3 {57}
11 HONEY SUITE 2.40 Steyn K 54.0 9 {50}
5 VEEIPEE CLUB 2.70 Agrella W 58.5 2 {59}
Same Trainer: (1-3-7)(2-8)(4-5-6)
4 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14.25
1900m
9 Runners
8 Merit Rated 78 Handicap
16.45
1300m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 SILVARI 0.00 Agrella W 60.0 1 {56}
5 IM GLOBAL 2.10 Kennedy W 57.0 7 {65}
4 CABALLE 2.80 Mphanya J 57.0 4 {68}
8 SHADOWLAND 3.10 Fourie R 57.0 9  
6 NEVERTHELESS 4.10 Yeni M 57.0 3 {59}
9 TANTO AMOR 6.40 Minnie K 57.0 2  
Same Trainer: (1-7-8-9)(4-5-6)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 TRAVEL IN STYLE 0.00 Steyn K 59.0 4 {76}
1 DUBULA 0.40 Byleveld M 61.0 9 {81}
3 SEVILLE 0.50 Ndlovu X 60.0 6 {79}
6 SCRIBO 2.60 Kennedy W 58.0 7 {74}
5 COYOTE CREEK 2.90 Fourie R 58.5 2 {75}
2 OPEN FIRE 3.10 Agrella W 60.5 8 {80}
Same Trainer: (1-3-7)(2-5-6)
Race 2: FOREHAND(3)
Race 3: WIND FINDER(8)
Race 4: SILVARI(1)
Race 5: HARD CORE(1)
1 line 8 1 1 1 7 4
16 lines     3 11 4 1
72 lines 2     7   3
192 lines       3 9 6
300 lines       5   5
720 lines     9 8 8  
1 line 1 1 1 7
8 lines   3 11 4
36 lines 5   7 9
96 lines   9 3 8
200 lines   2 5 11
360 lines   4 8 5
1 line 3 8 1 1 1 7 4
8 lines         11 4 1
24 lines     5     9  
64 lines       3   8  
192 lines   2         3
384 lines         7   6

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, October 11, 2019 20:52:01