Fairview Polytrack
11/10/2019
ADIOS GRINGO 5-10
AFLEET FLYER 8-8
ALPINE GLACIER 2-2
ALWAYS DANCING 8-7
AMAZON KING 6-10
ANGEL JOLEE 7-9
ARABIAN SNIPER 1-1
ASCENDING HEIGHTS 3-4
 
BABA YAGA
3-3
BEETHOVEN 5-8
BELONJE 5-6
 
CABALLE
4-4
COIN MISTRESS 3-2
COMET PATH 3-5
CONVENTION 4-2
COUNTING STARS 6-12
COUNTRY ROCK 5-4
COYOTE CREEK 8-5
CROISADE DE VERITE 1-4
 
DI ME
2-6
DIVINE LAW 1-2
DUBULA 8-1
DUET 5-7
DUTCH PHILIP 6-2
 
EXELERO
6-3
 
FALCON ROCK
2-1
FAT LADY SINGS 7-6
FIRST CHARM 3-6
FOREHAND 2-3
 
HALLO ROSIE
3-1
HARD CORE 5-1
HEART STONE 1-7
HIGH DEFINITION 2-4
HIGH SOCIETY 4-3
HOME RULER 5-9
HONEY SUITE 7-11
 
I LOVE MAMBO
7-7
IM GLOBAL 4-5
 
KIMBERLEY STAR
6-4
KINGSMAN 8-9
KRASNYI 4-7
 
LE WARRIOR
1-3
LETS PLAY BALL 6-7
LORD BALMORAL 6-5
LORD WINDERMERE 6-8
 
MASTER DESIGN
5-5
 
NEVERLETUGO
7-10
NEVERTHELESS 4-6
 
OMEGA ONSLAUGHT
6-6
OPEN FIRE 8-2
OYSTER BAR 1-8
 
QUARARI'S VALENTYN
1-5
 
REBEL WILSON
7-4
RECONNAISSANCE 5-2
RINGS AND THINGS 6-11
RUBY DAWN 7-1
 
SAILOR SAM
2-5
SCRIBO 8-6
SEVILLE 8-3
SHADOWLAND 4-8
SHOOTING STAR 8-10
SILVARI 4-1
SIR FRENCHIE 6-1
SPIRIT OF SONG 5-3
STEADY BREEZE 7-2
 
TANTO AMOR
4-9
THE HIGHWAY MAN 6-9
THOMAS TUCKER 1-6
TIME CATCHER 3-7
TRAVEL IN STYLE 8-4
TUYUCA 7-3
 
VEEIPEE CLUB
7-5
VIVA LE BLEU 7-8
 
WIND FINDER
3-8
TOTAL RUNNERS : 74

Fairview Polytrack
11/10/2019
Agrella W (40: 3-7-8)
1-3 LE WARRIOR Bremner Y
2-4 HIGH DEFINITION Bremner Y
4-1 SILVARI Bremner Y
6-2 DUTCH PHILIP Bremner Y
7-5 VEEIPEE CLUB Bremner Y
8-2 OPEN FIRE Bremner Y
Bogaleboile D (34: 1-0-0)
5-5 MASTER DESIGN Strydom J V A
Byleveld M (105: 12-10-14)
1-2 DIVINE LAW McKenzie D A
4-7 KRASNYI Bremner Y
6-5 LORD BALMORAL McKenzie D A
7-10 NEVERLETUGO McKenzie D A
8-1 DUBULA Greeff A C
Cheyne G (173: 41-16-16)
2-2 ALPINE GLACIER Greeff A C
3-4 ASCENDING HEIGHTS Greeff A C
5-1 HARD CORE Greeff A C
6-4 KIMBERLEY STAR Greeff A C
7-7 I LOVE MAMBO Greeff A C
8-7 ALWAYS DANCING Greeff A C
Claassen B (1: 0-0-0)
5-4 COUNTRY ROCK Paddock G
Fourie R (105: 25-16-15)
1-7 HEART STONE Bremner Y
2-5 SAILOR SAM Bremner Y
3-8 WIND FINDER Bremner Y
4-8 SHADOWLAND Bremner Y
5-6 BELONJE Bremner Y
6-1 SIR FRENCHIE Bremner Y
7-4 REBEL WILSON Bremner Y
8-5 COYOTE CREEK Bremner Y
Gould T (66: 7-10-10)
3-6 FIRST CHARM Greeff A C
6-11 RINGS AND THINGS Greeff A C
7-1 RUBY DAWN Greeff A C
8-8 AFLEET FLYER McKenzie D A
Kennedy W (359: 62-47-43)
1-8 OYSTER BAR Kotzen S B
3-7 TIME CATCHER Smith G D
4-5 IM GLOBAL Smith G D
5-7 DUET Smith G D
6-10 AMAZON KING Smith G D
7-8 VIVA LE BLEU Smith G D
8-6 SCRIBO Bremner Y
Maujean C (210: 26-22-29)
2-6 DI ME Laing Tara
3-3 BABA YAGA McLachlan D J
4-3 HIGH SOCIETY Laing Tara
5-8 BEETHOVEN Laing Tara
6-3 EXELERO Laing Tara
7-6 FAT LADY SINGS Bremner Y
Minnie K (37: 0-4-3)
2-1 FALCON ROCK Greeff A C
4-9 TANTO AMOR Bremner Y
7-3 TUYUCA Greeff A C
Mphanya J (51: 2-1-0)
3-5 COMET PATH Smith G D
4-4 CABALLE Smith G D
5-9 HOME RULER Kotzen S B
6-6 OMEGA ONSLAUGHT Laing Tara
Mxothwa L (133: 11-14-18)
1-6 THOMAS TUCKER McKenzie D A
5-2 RECONNAISSANCE Kotzen S B
6-7 LETS PLAY BALL Kotzen S B
7-9 ANGEL JOLEE Kotzen S B
8-10 SHOOTING STAR Kotzen S B
Ndlovu X (66: 10-8-2)
1-1 ARABIAN SNIPER Greeff A C
2-3 FOREHAND Greeff A C
6-8 LORD WINDERMERE Greeff A C
8-3 SEVILLE Greeff A C
Steyn K (108: 1-7-5)
1-5 QUARARI'S VALENTYN Turner M
3-2 COIN MISTRESS Strydom J V A
4-2 CONVENTION Strydom J V A
5-10 ADIOS GRINGO Strydom J V A
6-12 COUNTING STARS Kotzen S B
7-11 HONEY SUITE Strydom J V A
8-4 TRAVEL IN STYLE Strydom J V A
Yeni M (440: 49-65-56)
1-4 CROISADE DE VERITE Smith G D
3-1 HALLO ROSIE Smith G D
4-6 NEVERTHELESS Smith G D
5-3 SPIRIT OF SONG Smith G D
6-9 THE HIGHWAY MAN Smith G D
7-2 STEADY BREEZE Smith G D
8-9 KINGSMAN Smith G D

Fairview Polytrack
11/10/2019
Bremner Y (P.E:. 170: 16-27-22)
1-7 HEART STONE Fourie R
1-3 LE WARRIOR Agrella W
2-4 HIGH DEFINITION Agrella W
2-5 SAILOR SAM Fourie R
3-8 WIND FINDER Fourie R
4-7 KRASNYI Byleveld M
4-8 SHADOWLAND Fourie R
4-1 SILVARI Agrella W
4-9 TANTO AMOR Minnie K
5-6 BELONJE Fourie R
6-2 DUTCH PHILIP Agrella W
6-1 SIR FRENCHIE Fourie R
7-6 FAT LADY SINGS Maujean C
7-4 REBEL WILSON Fourie R
7-5 VEEIPEE CLUB Agrella W
8-5 COYOTE CREEK Fourie R
8-2 OPEN FIRE Agrella W
8-6 SCRIBO Kennedy W
Greeff A C (P.E:. 198: 32-25-22)
1-1 ARABIAN SNIPER Ndlovu X
2-2 ALPINE GLACIER Cheyne G
2-1 FALCON ROCK Minnie K
2-3 FOREHAND Ndlovu X
3-4 ASCENDING HEIGHTS Cheyne G
3-6 FIRST CHARM Gould T
5-1 HARD CORE Cheyne G
6-4 KIMBERLEY STAR Cheyne G
6-8 LORD WINDERMERE Ndlovu X
6-11 RINGS AND THINGS Gould T
7-7 I LOVE MAMBO Cheyne G
7-1 RUBY DAWN Gould T
7-3 TUYUCA Minnie K
8-7 ALWAYS DANCING Cheyne G
8-1 DUBULA Byleveld M
8-3 SEVILLE Ndlovu X
Kotzen S B (P.E:. 116: 8-7-15)
1-8 OYSTER BAR Kennedy W
5-9 HOME RULER Mphanya J
5-2 RECONNAISSANCE Mxothwa L
6-12 COUNTING STARS Steyn K
6-7 LETS PLAY BALL Mxothwa L
7-9 ANGEL JOLEE Mxothwa L
8-10 SHOOTING STAR Mxothwa L
Laing Tara (P.E:. 77: 8-10-6)
2-6 DI ME Maujean C
4-3 HIGH SOCIETY Maujean C
5-8 BEETHOVEN Maujean C
6-3 EXELERO Maujean C
6-6 OMEGA ONSLAUGHT Mphanya J
McKenzie D A (P.E:. 63: 2-3-7)
1-2 DIVINE LAW Byleveld M
1-6 THOMAS TUCKER Mxothwa L
6-5 LORD BALMORAL Byleveld M
7-10 NEVERLETUGO Byleveld M
8-8 AFLEET FLYER Gould T
McLachlan D J (P.E:. 10: 0-2-1)
3-3 BABA YAGA Maujean C
Paddock G (P.E:. 41: 10-2-6)
5-4 COUNTRY ROCK Claassen B
Smith G D (P.E:. 218: 17-15-15)
1-4 CROISADE DE VERITE Yeni M
3-5 COMET PATH Mphanya J
3-1 HALLO ROSIE Yeni M
3-7 TIME CATCHER Kennedy W
4-4 CABALLE Mphanya J
4-5 IM GLOBAL Kennedy W
4-6 NEVERTHELESS Yeni M
5-7 DUET Kennedy W
5-3 SPIRIT OF SONG Yeni M
6-10 AMAZON KING Kennedy W
6-9 THE HIGHWAY MAN Yeni M
7-2 STEADY BREEZE Yeni M
7-8 VIVA LE BLEU Kennedy W
8-9 KINGSMAN Yeni M
Strydom J V A (P.E:. 102: 5-1-5)
3-2 COIN MISTRESS Steyn K
4-2 CONVENTION Steyn K
5-10 ADIOS GRINGO Steyn K
5-5 MASTER DESIGN Bogaleboile D
7-11 HONEY SUITE Steyn K
8-4 TRAVEL IN STYLE Steyn K
Turner M (P.E:. 27: 0-1-2)
1-5 QUARARI'S VALENTYN Steyn K


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, October 11, 2019 20:52:01