Fairview Polytrack
13/09/2019
1 Maiden Plate
12.35
1200m
12 Runners
5 Merit Rated 82 Handicap
15.00
1600m
9 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 GOLD PACT 0.00 Yeni M 60.0 8 {67}
12 TAWNY JET 1.50 Cheyne G 55.5 2  
2 KING OF PROMISE 3.30 Byleveld M 60.0 9 {58}
7 FIRST WICKET DOWN 4.60 Fourie R 58.0 1  
6 APOLLO ROCK 4.60 Maujean C 58.0 4  
4 MASTEROFTHEPARTY 5.40 Munger R 58.0 5 {55}
Same Trainer: (1-4-5)(7-9)(8-11-12)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 PICK AGAIN 0.00 Yeni M 58.0 6 {78}
2 GREEN LANTERN 0.10 Agrella W 62.5 2 {87}
6 COUNTING STARS 0.50 Mxothwa L 58.5 9 {79}
3 IN A PERFECT WORLD 1.00 Cheyne G 60.5 7 {84}
5 DESERT CHIEF 1.40 Ndlovu X 59.0 1 {80}
4 TOLTEC 1.80 Fourie R 60.5 4 {83}
Same Trainer: (2-3)(5-6)(8-9)
2 Maiden Plate (F&M)
13.10
1200m
9 Runners
6 Graduation Plate (F&M)
15.35
1400m
13 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 RUBY DAWN 0.00 Gould T 58.0 4  
3 KATASHA 1.80 Mxothwa L 60.0 7 {52}
7 ASCENDING HEIGHTS 1.90 Cheyne G 58.0 1  
5 REASON TO SING 2.00 Fourie R 58.0 5 {71}
2 FASHION FORCE 2.60 Kennedy W 60.0 6 {54}
1 CAPE ASH 4.30 Agrella W 60.0 3 {54}
Same Trainer: (1-5)(2-8)(7-9)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 AFLEET FLYER 0.00 Byleveld M 58.5 1 {71}
11 PALACE QUEEN 1.30 Maujean C 55.5 2 {84}
3 UNDISCOVERED GEM 1.40 Fourie R 58.5 9 {70}
10 STEADY WAY 3.30 Kennedy W 56.5 4 {67}
13 ALASKAN FATE 4.70 Yeni M 55.0 3 {78}
12 MISTRESS OF MEANS 5.10 Mxothwa L 55.5 11 {77}
Same Trainer: (1-3-7)(6-8)(10-13)
3 Maiden Plate (F&M)
13.45
1900m
12 Runners
7 Pinnacle Stakes
16.10
1200m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
10 WYLIE'S FLAME 0.00 Mxothwa L 56.0 1 {70}
4 SILVARI 2.50 Agrella W 60.0 5 {51}
1 REDAMANCY 4.00 Fourie R 60.0 6 {53}
3 IN THE SKY 4.10 Cheyne G 60.0 8 {51}
11 NEVERTHELESS 4.30 Kennedy W 56.0 10 {61}
5 CONVENTION 5.10 Storey C 60.0 3 {50}
Same Trainer: (1-4)(2-9-11-12)(5-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 EXELERO 0.00 Maujean C 62.0 5 {106}
1 SIR FRENCHIE 0.70 Fourie R 62.0 7 {112}
5 KIMBERLEY STAR 1.40 Minnie K 61.0 9 {102}
11 AMAZON KING 3.00 Yeni M 56.5 11 {89}
6 DAWNBREAKER 3.40 Kennedy W 61.0 2 {101}
7 LORD BALMORAL 4.10 Byleveld M 59.5 8 {99}
Same Trainer: (1-2-10)(3-8)(4-5-12)(6-11)
4 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
14.25
1900m
11 Runners
8 Merit Rated 80 Handicap
16.45
1200m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 OASIS QUEEN 0.00 Steyn K 58.5 5 {59}
9 SALUBRIOUS 2.10 Gould T 54.0 4 {52}
8 SETTLEMENT DAY 2.30 Storey C 55.5 10 {55}
1 VANILLA ORCHID 2.80 Ashby D 61.0 7 {64}
3 SEATTLE SOUND 3.00 Mxothwa L 60.5 8 {63}
2 REDBERRY WOOD 4.00 Kennedy W 60.5 11 {63}
Same Trainer: (2-4-11)(3-6)(7-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 SEVILLE 0.00 Ndlovu X 59.5 4 {79}
10 FOUNDING FATHER 0.30 Kennedy W 55.0 12 {70}
7 DI ME 0.80 Maujean C 58.5 2 {77}
2 DUBULA 1.00 Agrella W 60.5 7 {81}
9 ROYAL AGREE 2.30 Munger R 57.0 11 {74}
12 PEN-CHAN 3.40 Steyn K 52.5 3 {65}
Same Trainer: (1-2-5)(4-9)(6-10)
Race 1: GOLD PACT(1)
Race 2: RUBY DAWN(9)
Race 3: WYLIE'S FLAME(10)
Race 6: AFLEET FLYER(2)
1 line 10 5 7 2 3 5
16 lines     2 11 1 10
72 lines   9     5 7
192 lines     6   11 2
300 lines         6 9
720 lines     3 3 7  
1 line 5 7 2 3
8 lines   2 11 1
36 lines 9   3 5
96 lines   6 10 11
200 lines   3 13 6
360 lines   5 12 7
1 line 9 10 5 7 2 3 5
8 lines       2   1 10
24 lines     9       7
64 lines 3           2
192 lines       6 11    
384 lines       3   5  

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, September 13, 2019 20:52:01