Fairview Polytrack
16/08/2019
ABBELEIGH 8-7
ANDREA 1-7
ANGIOLETTA 6-6
ARANJUEZ 5-7
AWAKENING 4-7
 
BEHOLDEN
6-7
BLACK GARDENIA 6-15
BURNT ROCK 7-13
BUZZ WORD 1-6
 
CABALLE
2-4
CAPTAIN CARLOS 1-2
CAPTAIN HOOK 3-1
CLOSE TO MY HEART 6-5
CONVENTION 3-4
COWGIRLINTHESAND 6-11
CRUISE CRUZ 4-9
CRUZ GIOVANNI 4-2
 
DATA LINK
4-3
DESERT CHIEF 5-6
DUET 1-5
DUKE OF HAZARD 7-7
 
ELUSIVE DIVA
7-3
ELUSIVE GREEN 6-12
ELUSIVE KAT 7-4
EMERITO 7-5
EVOLVER 5-3
EXALTATION 7-11
 
FERRARI'S MOON
1-3
FIRST KNIGHT 3-7
FLAME OF FIRE 8-10
FREE AGENT 5-2
FREEDOM TRAIL 3-6
FRENCH NOBILITY 6-3
 
GOLD PACT
1-1
GOLDEN MIRAGE 2-2
 
HALLO ROSIE
2-1
HONEY SUITE 8-3
HOPEFUL 8-4
 
I LOVE MAMBO
6-16
 
JAY'S HAWK
4-1
JUST AMAZING 2-5
 
KEEP IT GREEN
8-11
KING OF PROMISE 1-4
 
MANGROVE
5-1
MASTER NEWTON 7-8
MBALI 6-9
MULTI GOLD 5-5
 
NOVEMBER STORM
7-6
 
OASIS QUEEN
6-13
OKAVANGO DELTA 4-4
ORLANDA 2-3
OVER TAKING 6-8
OYSTER BAR 2-7
 
PALO ALTO
4-5
PRINCE IN ACTION 3-3
 
RED FOREST
3-5
REEVAS QUEEN 8-12
RIBOVAR 7-12
ROSSLYN CHAPEL 4-6
RUN FOR GOLD 7-9
 
SALUBRIOUS
6-14
SETTLEMENT DAY 4-10
SKYDANCER 7-10
SPIRIT OF SONG 7-1
SPOILS OF WAR 6-1
STAR OF FAIRVIEW 8-2
STORY OF MY LIFE 5-4
STREAM OF KINDNESS 6-4
SUZIE MAYWEATHER 6-10
 
TOM TOM
3-2
TRAVEL GUIDE 8-6
TUYUCA 2-6
TWIN FALLS 8-5
 
UNDISCOVERED GEM
8-1
 
VANILLA ORCHID
6-2
 
WHEEL OF TIME
7-2
WHITELEAF HILLS 4-8
WORLD RADAR 8-8
 
YODALICIOUS
8-9
TOTAL RUNNERS : 79

Fairview Polytrack
16/08/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
6-15 BLACK GARDENIA Greeff A C
6-16 I LOVE MAMBO Greeff A C
Agrella W (181: 16-15-28)
4-1 JAY'S HAWK Bremner Y
6-2 VANILLA ORCHID Turner M
Ashby D (129: 4-6-5)
6-10 SUZIE MAYWEATHER Turner M
7-4 ELUSIVE KAT Strydom J H
8-10 FLAME OF FIRE Strydom J V A
Bogaleboile D (85: 0-3-3)
1-3 FERRARI'S MOON Strydom J V A
3-5 RED FOREST Strydom J V A
6-9 MBALI Strydom J V A
7-12 RIBOVAR Strydom J V A
8-2 STAR OF FAIRVIEW Strydom J V A
Cheyne G (914: 168-136-118)
1-7 ANDREA Greeff A C
2-6 TUYUCA Greeff A C
5-7 ARANJUEZ Laing Tara
6-7 BEHOLDEN Greeff A C
7-3 ELUSIVE DIVA Greeff A C
8-8 WORLD RADAR Greeff A C
Gould T (403: 38-44-33)
2-3 ORLANDA Paddock G
4-7 AWAKENING Paddock G
6-14 SALUBRIOUS McKenzie D A
7-10 SKYDANCER Greeff A C
8-7 ABBELEIGH McLachlan D J
Maujean C (1041: 71-94-119)
1-5 DUET Smith G D
2-1 HALLO ROSIE Smith G D
3-2 TOM TOM Paddock G
4-5 PALO ALTO Laing Tara
5-2 FREE AGENT Laing Tara
6-6 ANGIOLETTA Smith G D
7-13 BURNT ROCK Paddock G
8-6 TRAVEL GUIDE Laing Tara
Minnie K (277: 11-8-23)
2-2 GOLDEN MIRAGE Greeff A C
4-10 SETTLEMENT DAY Strydom J V A
7-8 MASTER NEWTON Smith G D
Mphanya J (390: 19-21-39)
3-6 FREEDOM TRAIL Smith G D
6-3 FRENCH NOBILITY Smith G D
7-7 DUKE OF HAZARD Smith G D
8-11 KEEP IT GREEN Smith G D
Munger R (1388: 134-148-148)
1-6 BUZZ WORD Bremner Y
3-1 CAPTAIN HOOK Bremner Y
4-2 CRUZ GIOVANNI Bremner Y
5-1 MANGROVE Bremner Y
6-8 OVER TAKING Bremner Y
7-9 RUN FOR GOLD Bremner Y
8-1 UNDISCOVERED GEM Bremner Y
Mxothwa L (624: 51-49-66)
1-4 KING OF PROMISE McKenzie D A
2-5 JUST AMAZING Kotzen S B
4-3 DATA LINK Kotzen S B
5-5 MULTI GOLD Kotzen S B
6-1 SPOILS OF WAR Kotzen S B
7-5 EMERITO Smith G D
8-5 TWIN FALLS Kotzen G S
Ndlovu X (242: 18-19-20)
4-4 OKAVANGO DELTA Strydom J H
5-3 EVOLVER Smith G D
6-4 STREAM OF KINDNESS Greeff A C
7-2 WHEEL OF TIME Greeff A C
8-12 REEVAS QUEEN Strydom J H
Steyn K (461: 11-17-33)
3-3 PRINCE IN ACTION McLachlan D J
6-13 OASIS QUEEN Strydom J H
7-6 NOVEMBER STORM Strydom J H
8-4 HOPEFUL Strydom J V A
Storey C (668: 40-51-55)
3-4 CONVENTION Strydom J V A
4-6 ROSSLYN CHAPEL Smith G D
6-11 COWGIRLINTHESAND Smith G D
7-11 EXALTATION Smith G D
8-3 HONEY SUITE Strydom J V A
Yeni M (1899: 225-250-217)
1-2 CAPTAIN CARLOS Smith G D
2-4 CABALLE Smith G D
3-7 FIRST KNIGHT Smith G D
4-8 WHITELEAF HILLS Smith G D
5-4 STORY OF MY LIFE Smith G D
6-5 CLOSE TO MY HEART Smith G D
7-1 SPIRIT OF SONG Smith G D
8-9 YODALICIOUS Smith G D
Zechner K (588: 37-39-51)
1-1 GOLD PACT Kotzen G S
2-7 OYSTER BAR Kotzen S B
4-9 CRUISE CRUZ Kotzen S B
5-6 DESERT CHIEF Kotzen S B
6-12 ELUSIVE GREEN Kotzen S B

Fairview Polytrack
16/08/2019
Bremner Y (P.E:. 886: 112-116-90)
1-6 BUZZ WORD Munger R
3-1 CAPTAIN HOOK Munger R
4-2 CRUZ GIOVANNI Munger R
4-1 JAY'S HAWK Agrella W
5-1 MANGROVE Munger R
6-8 OVER TAKING Munger R
7-9 RUN FOR GOLD Munger R
8-1 UNDISCOVERED GEM Munger R
Greeff A C (P.E:. 1174: 186-148-132)
1-7 ANDREA Cheyne G
2-2 GOLDEN MIRAGE Minnie K
2-6 TUYUCA Cheyne G
6-7 BEHOLDEN Cheyne G
6-15 BLACK GARDENIA *Reserve Runne
6-16 I LOVE MAMBO *Reserve Runne
6-4 STREAM OF KINDNESS Ndlovu X
7-3 ELUSIVE DIVA Cheyne G
7-10 SKYDANCER Gould T
7-2 WHEEL OF TIME Ndlovu X
8-8 WORLD RADAR Cheyne G
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 804: 74-88-72)
1-1 GOLD PACT Zechner K
8-5 TWIN FALLS Mxothwa L
Kotzen S B (P.E:. 575: 57-44-78)
2-5 JUST AMAZING Mxothwa L
2-7 OYSTER BAR Zechner K
4-9 CRUISE CRUZ Zechner K
4-3 DATA LINK Mxothwa L
5-6 DESERT CHIEF Zechner K
5-5 MULTI GOLD Mxothwa L
6-12 ELUSIVE GREEN Zechner K
6-1 SPOILS OF WAR Mxothwa L
Laing Tara (P.E:. 520: 57-51-68)
4-5 PALO ALTO Maujean C
5-7 ARANJUEZ Cheyne G
5-2 FREE AGENT Maujean C
8-6 TRAVEL GUIDE Maujean C
McKenzie D A (P.E:. 294: 17-32-18)
1-4 KING OF PROMISE Mxothwa L
6-14 SALUBRIOUS Gould T
McLachlan D J (P.E:. 83: 3-6-4)
3-3 PRINCE IN ACTION Steyn K
8-7 ABBELEIGH Gould T
Paddock G (P.E:. 255: 22-26-22)
2-3 ORLANDA Gould T
3-2 TOM TOM Maujean C
4-7 AWAKENING Gould T
7-13 BURNT ROCK Maujean C
Smith G D (P.E:. 1252: 91-113-119)
1-2 CAPTAIN CARLOS Yeni M
1-5 DUET Maujean C
2-4 CABALLE Yeni M
2-1 HALLO ROSIE Maujean C
3-7 FIRST KNIGHT Yeni M
3-6 FREEDOM TRAIL Mphanya J
4-6 ROSSLYN CHAPEL Storey C
4-8 WHITELEAF HILLS Yeni M
5-3 EVOLVER Ndlovu X
5-4 STORY OF MY LIFE Yeni M
6-6 ANGIOLETTA Maujean C
6-5 CLOSE TO MY HEART Yeni M
6-11 COWGIRLINTHESAND Storey C
6-3 FRENCH NOBILITY Mphanya J
7-7 DUKE OF HAZARD Mphanya J
7-5 EMERITO Mxothwa L
7-11 EXALTATION Storey C
7-8 MASTER NEWTON Minnie K
7-1 SPIRIT OF SONG Yeni M
8-11 KEEP IT GREEN Mphanya J
8-9 YODALICIOUS Yeni M
Strydom J H (P.E:. 52: 4-3-4)
4-4 OKAVANGO DELTA Ndlovu X
6-13 OASIS QUEEN Steyn K
7-4 ELUSIVE KAT Ashby D
7-6 NOVEMBER STORM Steyn K
8-12 REEVAS QUEEN Ndlovu X
Strydom J V A (P.E.:. 589: 26-31-42)
1-3 FERRARI'S MOON Bogaleboile D
3-4 CONVENTION Storey C
3-5 RED FOREST Bogaleboile D
4-10 SETTLEMENT DAY Minnie K
6-9 MBALI Bogaleboile D
7-12 RIBOVAR Bogaleboile D
8-10 FLAME OF FIRE Ashby D
8-3 HONEY SUITE Storey C
8-4 HOPEFUL Steyn K
8-2 STAR OF FAIRVIEW Bogaleboile D
Turner M (P.E:. 21: 2-0-2)
6-10 SUZIE MAYWEATHER Ashby D
6-2 VANILLA ORCHID Agrella W


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, August 16, 2019 20:52:01