Fairview Polytrack
12/07/2019
AERIAL MATERIAL 2-5
AMAZON KING 7-2
AMPLE GLORY 1-1
AWAKENING 6-6
 
BABA YAGA
2-6
BENEVOLENCE 3-2
BLACK GARDENIA 2-4
BORDER CONTROL 7-4
 
CABALLE
1-2
CAPE LEOPARD 6-1
CASEY JAY 8-15
CLIFTON CRUSHER 7-1
COLONEL BOGEY 6-14
CONVENTION 4-6
CRUISE CRUZ 6-12
 
DALLEY
6-3
DATA LINK 6-4
DUKE OF HAZARD 8-11
DYNASTY'S BOY 7-10
 
EASYBYFAR
4-5
ELUSIVE FOUNTAIN 3-5
EXALTATION 8-18
 
FAIRYINTHEMIST
8-6
FALCON ROCK 7-9
FIFTH OF MAY 5-10
FLYING SQUADRON 5-7
FREEDOM FLASHING 2-3
FUJIN 6-13
GOTOLUVHER 8-17
GRAVITATION 8-9
 
HALLO ROSIE
2-2
HIGH DEFINITION 7-7
HONEY SUITE 8-16
 
IN THE NAVY
3-3
 
JELLICOE AVENUE
4-7
JIKA 7-3
JUST MY STYLE 5-2
 
KATASHA
2-1
 
LETS BE FRANK
8-7
LETS PLAY BALL 7-6
LITTLE RED STAR 1-3
LOVE TALK 8-3
 
MAHIR
8-1
MAKING MIRACLES 5-3
MAPLE SYRUP 8-2
MASTER DESIGN 8-12
MASTER NEWTON 8-13
MISS INN IN ACTION 4-10
 
OASIS QUEEN
6-10
OKAVANGO DELTA 6-8
OMAHA TRIBE 6-15
OPEN FIRE 8-5
ORLANDA 1-4
 
PACHUCO
6-11
PEKING TYSON 6-7
PEN-CHAN 8-8
PERFECTPROPORTIONS 5-4
PINKY PIE 4-9
PIPER CUB 4-8
PROFOUND 3-6
 
READY SET GO
7-11
ROCK THE COT 8-14
ROCKS AND DAGGERS 3-1
ROCKSETTE 5-5
ROSIE 4-3
ROSSLYN CHAPEL 6-5
RUN FOR GOLD 8-10
RUSSIAN LADY 1-5
 
SAO PAULO
7-8
SCRIBO 7-12
SEATTLE SOUND 5-9
SEEKING WISDOM 5-1
SETTLEMENT DAY 4-1
SILVARI 4-4
SILVER WILLOW 5-6
SISTER LEE 1-6
STEADY WAY 5-8
SUZIE MAYWEATHER 4-2
 
TIBETAN ROUGE
3-4
TIBETAN SUNRISE 1-7
TITUS 6-2
 
VALENTINE'S GIRL
8-4
VALENTINIK 7-5
TOTAL RUNNERS : 84

Fairview Polytrack
12/07/2019
*Not Declared (0: 0-0-0)
6-8 OKAVANGO DELTA Strydom J H
8-7 LETS BE FRANK Kotzen S B
8-13 MASTER NEWTON Smith G D
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
8-18 EXALTATION Smith G D
8-17 GOTOLUVHER Strydom J V A
Bogaleboile D (64: 0-2-1)
3-4 TIBETAN ROUGE Strydom J V A
6-15 OMAHA TRIBE Strydom J V A
8-16 HONEY SUITE Strydom J V A
Cheyne G (838: 148-129-104)
1-1 AMPLE GLORY Greeff A C
2-4 BLACK GARDENIA Greeff A C
4-7 JELLICOE AVENUE Greeff A C
5-4 PERFECTPROPORTIONS Greeff A C
6-3 DALLEY Greeff A C
7-3 JIKA Greeff A C
8-2 MAPLE SYRUP Greeff A C
De Gouveia D (553: 45-42-49)
6-5 ROSSLYN CHAPEL Smith G D
7-5 VALENTINIK Bremner Y
8-12 MASTER DESIGN Strydom J V A
Fortune S (331: 25-13-21)
4-2 SUZIE MAYWEATHER Turner M
6-11 PACHUCO Strydom J V A
8-9 GRAVITATION Turner M
Gould T (361: 33-38-30)
1-4 ORLANDA Paddock G
2-6 BABA YAGA McLachlan D J
5-6 SILVER WILLOW Greeff A C
6-6 AWAKENING Paddock G
7-10 DYNASTY'S BOY Greeff A C
8-14 ROCK THE COT Paddock G
Hewitson L (1427: 203-215-163)
1-2 CABALLE Smith G D
3-5 ELUSIVE FOUNTAIN Bremner Y
4-4 SILVARI Bremner Y
5-7 FLYING SQUADRON Bremner Y
6-1 CAPE LEOPARD Strydom J V A
7-1 CLIFTON CRUSHER Bremner Y
8-5 OPEN FIRE Bremner Y
Khathi S (161: 7-7-12)
1-3 LITTLE RED STAR Smith G D
4-9 PINKY PIE Smith G D
Maujean C (943: 61-81-108)
5-9 SEATTLE SOUND Kotzen S B
6-13 FUJIN Laing Tara
7-4 BORDER CONTROL Paddock G
8-15 CASEY JAY Smith G D
Minnie K (255: 8-8-23)
4-1 SETTLEMENT DAY Strydom J V A
6-14 COLONEL BOGEY Smith G D
7-12 SCRIBO Bremner Y
8-8 PEN-CHAN Strydom J V A
Mphanya J (352: 19-19-38)
1-5 RUSSIAN LADY Smith G D
2-5 AERIAL MATERIAL Smith G D
3-2 BENEVOLENCE Smith G D
4-8 PIPER CUB Smith G D
5-5 ROCKSETTE Smith G D
6-7 PEKING TYSON Smith G D
7-11 READY SET GO McKenzie D A
8-11 DUKE OF HAZARD Smith G D
Munger R (1251: 120-134-134)
3-3 IN THE NAVY Bremner Y
5-2 JUST MY STYLE Kotzen S B
6-12 CRUISE CRUZ Kotzen S B
7-7 HIGH DEFINITION Bremner Y
8-10 RUN FOR GOLD Bremner Y
Mxothwa L (567: 46-41-58)
2-1 KATASHA Kotzen S B
4-5 EASYBYFAR Kotzen S B
5-1 SEEKING WISDOM Kotzen S B
6-4 DATA LINK Kotzen S B
7-6 LETS PLAY BALL Kotzen S B
8-4 VALENTINE'S GIRL Kotzen S B
Ndlovu X (200: 13-15-19)
1-7 TIBETAN SUNRISE Greeff A C
2-3 FREEDOM FLASHING Greeff A C
4-10 MISS INN IN ACTION Kotzen S B
5-10 FIFTH OF MAY McLachlan D J
6-10 OASIS QUEEN Strydom J H
7-9 FALCON ROCK Greeff A C
8-6 FAIRYINTHEMIST Greeff A C
Storey C (608: 36-46-52)
3-6 PROFOUND Kotzen S B
4-6 CONVENTION Strydom J V A
5-3 MAKING MIRACLES Paddock G
6-2 TITUS Strydom J V A
7-8 SAO PAULO Strydom J V A
8-1 MAHIR Strydom J V A
Yeni M (1682: 195-218-194)
1-6 SISTER LEE Smith G D
2-2 HALLO ROSIE Smith G D
3-1 ROCKS AND DAGGERS Smith G D
4-3 ROSIE Smith G D
5-8 STEADY WAY Smith G D
6-9 WHITELEAF HILLS Smith G D
7-2 AMAZON KING Smith G D
8-3 LOVE TALK Smith G D

Fairview Polytrack
12/07/2019
Bremner Y (P.E:. 786: 103-106-76)
3-5 ELUSIVE FOUNTAIN Hewitson L
3-3 IN THE NAVY Munger R
4-4 SILVARI Hewitson L
5-7 FLYING SQUADRON Hewitson L
7-1 CLIFTON CRUSHER Hewitson L
7-7 HIGH DEFINITION Munger R
7-12 SCRIBO Minnie K
7-5 VALENTINIK De Gouveia D
8-5 OPEN FIRE Hewitson L
8-10 RUN FOR GOLD Munger R
Greeff A C (P.E:. 1067: 163-137-123)
1-1 AMPLE GLORY Cheyne G
1-7 TIBETAN SUNRISE Ndlovu X
2-4 BLACK GARDENIA Cheyne G
2-3 FREEDOM FLASHING Ndlovu X
4-7 JELLICOE AVENUE Cheyne G
5-4 PERFECTPROPORTIONS Cheyne G
5-6 SILVER WILLOW Gould T
6-3 DALLEY Cheyne G
7-10 DYNASTY'S BOY Gould T
7-9 FALCON ROCK Ndlovu X
7-3 JIKA Cheyne G
8-6 FAIRYINTHEMIST Ndlovu X
8-2 MAPLE SYRUP Cheyne G
Kotzen S B (P.E:. 519: 52-39-68)
2-1 KATASHA Mxothwa L
3-6 PROFOUND Storey C
4-5 EASYBYFAR Mxothwa L
4-10 MISS INN IN ACTION Ndlovu X
5-2 JUST MY STYLE Munger R
5-9 SEATTLE SOUND Maujean C
5-1 SEEKING WISDOM Mxothwa L
6-12 CRUISE CRUZ Munger R
6-4 DATA LINK Mxothwa L
7-6 LETS PLAY BALL Mxothwa L
8-7 LETS BE FRANK *Not Declared
8-4 VALENTINE'S GIRL Mxothwa L
Laing Tara (P.E:. 478: 53-47-65)
6-13 FUJIN Maujean C
McKenzie D A (P.E:. 263: 14-29-15)
7-11 READY SET GO Mphanya J
McLachlan D J (P.E:. 72: 3-5-4)
2-6 BABA YAGA Gould T
5-10 FIFTH OF MAY Ndlovu X
Paddock G (P.E:. 232: 21-22-18)
1-4 ORLANDA Gould T
5-3 MAKING MIRACLES Storey C
6-6 AWAKENING Gould T
7-4 BORDER CONTROL Maujean C
8-14 ROCK THE COT Gould T
Smith G D (P.E:. 1131: 84-102-111)
1-2 CABALLE Hewitson L
1-3 LITTLE RED STAR Khathi S
1-5 RUSSIAN LADY Mphanya J
1-6 SISTER LEE Yeni M
2-5 AERIAL MATERIAL Mphanya J
2-2 HALLO ROSIE Yeni M
3-2 BENEVOLENCE Mphanya J
3-1 ROCKS AND DAGGERS Yeni M
4-9 PINKY PIE Khathi S
4-8 PIPER CUB Mphanya J
4-3 ROSIE Yeni M
5-5 ROCKSETTE Mphanya J
5-8 STEADY WAY Yeni M
6-14 COLONEL BOGEY Minnie K
6-7 PEKING TYSON Mphanya J
6-5 ROSSLYN CHAPEL De Gouveia D
6-9 WHITELEAF HILLS Yeni M
7-2 AMAZON KING Yeni M
8-15 CASEY JAY Maujean C
8-11 DUKE OF HAZARD Mphanya J
8-18 EXALTATION *Reserve Runne
8-3 LOVE TALK Yeni M
8-13 MASTER NEWTON *Not Declared
Strydom J H (P.E:. 42: 2-2-4)
6-10 OASIS QUEEN Ndlovu X
6-8 OKAVANGO DELTA *Not Declared
Strydom J V A (P.E.:. 540: 24-26-39)
3-4 TIBETAN ROUGE Bogaleboile D
4-6 CONVENTION Storey C
4-1 SETTLEMENT DAY Minnie K
6-1 CAPE LEOPARD Hewitson L
6-15 OMAHA TRIBE Bogaleboile D
6-11 PACHUCO Fortune S
6-2 TITUS Storey C
7-8 SAO PAULO Storey C
8-17 GOTOLUVHER *Reserve Runne
8-16 HONEY SUITE Bogaleboile D
8-1 MAHIR Storey C
8-12 MASTER DESIGN De Gouveia D
8-8 PEN-CHAN Minnie K
Turner M (3: 1-0-0)
4-2 SUZIE MAYWEATHER Fortune S
8-9 GRAVITATION Fortune S


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, July 12, 2019 20:52:01