Fairview Polytrack
17/05/2019
1 Maiden Plate
12.35
1000m
7 Runners
5 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
15.00
2200m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 LITTLE RED STAR 0.00 Mphanya J 54.5 1  
5 PRINCESS BLITZ 1.40 Mxothwa L 57.5 4 {58}
6 HEART STONE 1.80 Hewitson L 57.5 2 {52}
2 KING OF PROMISE 3.70 Thackeray M 60.0 5 {42}
3 JOHN IN FLIGHT 4.30 Claassen B 60.0 7 {37}
1 FERRARI'S MOON 6.30 Storey C 60.0 6 {53}
Same Trainer: (3-4)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 FRIKKIE 0.00 Storey C 62.0 10 {76}
5 DATA LINK 0.10 Mxothwa L 54.0 11 {60}
2 ONESIE 0.30 Cheyne G 61.0 12 {74}
4 ROSSLYN CHAPEL 0.50 Yeni M 55.0 9 {62}
10 SAMAR 0.70 Steyn K 52.0 5 {54}
12 OMAHA TRIBE 2.80 Minnie K 52.0 7 {45}
Same Trainer: (1-2-10-12)(3-4-6)(5-7-8)
2 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
13.10
1200m
7 Runners
6 Merit Rated 68 Hcp (F&M)
15.35
1900m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 COASTAL STORM 0.00 Hewitson L 60.0 7 {57}
3 HIDDEN POWER 2.00 Cheyne G 60.0 4 {51}
4 KATASHA 3.40 Mxothwa L 60.0 6 {51}
5 JENNY DENNY 4.20 Yeni M 60.0 2 {46}
2 SUZIE MAYWEATHER 9.60 De Gouveia D 60.0 3 {55}
7 VELVET BROWN 11.80 Mphanya J 57.0 5  
Same Trainer: (5-7)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 BLUE SAGE 0.00 Steyn K 52.5 5 {53}
5 SEATTLE SOUND 0.50 Mxothwa L 56.0 10 {60}
2 EPIC STORM 0.90 Cheyne G 59.0 11 {71}
6 CLOSE TO MY HEART 2.10 Danielson R 55.5 8 {59}
10 LATERAL'S FLASH 3.40 Hewitson L 52.5 3 {55}
11 JOKING DICE 3.90 De Gouveia D 53.0 9 {49}
Same Trainer: (1-6-9-10)(2-3-4)(5-7)(8-11)
3 Maiden Plate
13.45
1600m
9 Runners
7 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
16.10
1200m
9 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 FINLEY HILL 0.00 Hewitson L 60.0 8 {61}
5 CHAPEL CLEEVE 2.30 Mxothwa L 60.0 6 {46}
2 GIVE ME DYNAMITE 4.40 De Gouveia D 60.0 3 {54}
3 IN THE NAVY 4.80 Agrella W 60.0 2 {49}
6 SHY GUY 6.90 Minnie K 60.0 7 {46}
8 ANGKOR 7.10 Cheyne G 57.0 1 {41}
Same Trainer: (8-9)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 PICK AGAIN 0.00 Yeni M 59.5 7 {71}
5 DYNASTY'S BOY 0.90 Gould T 59.5 4 {71}
2 OPEN FIRE 2.10 De Gouveia D 60.0 9 {75}
4 VOICES OF LIGHT 2.20 Cheyne G 59.5 5 {74}
3 SCRIBO 3.20 Hewitson L 60.0 2 {72}
7 LARRY JACK 4.50 Danielson R 55.5 8 {66}
Same Trainer: (1-6)(2-3)(4-5)
4 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14.25
1600m
8 Runners
8 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
16.45
1300m
15 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 BRAGGIE'S SUNSHINE 0.00 Gould T 60.0 2 {52}
5 FASHION FORCE 0.80 Danielson R 60.0 8 {48}
6 SETTLEMENT DAY 1.70 Steyn K 60.0 6 {46}
1 ELUSIVE GREEN 2.60 Mxothwa L 60.0 3 {59}
3 ROSIE 2.60 Yeni M 60.0 1 {51}
7 ICE MINT 6.50 Cheyne G 60.0 5 {45}
Same Trainer: (1-4)(3-5)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 CHESTNUT WILD 0.00 Storey C 57.5 13 {61}
1 MASTERFUL 0.30 Yeni M 60.5 3 {71}
11 ROCK THE COT 1.40 Steyn K 54.5 6 {59}
13 MASTER NEWTON 1.50 Danielson R 54.0 7 {58}
14 I WILL BE 1.60 *Not Declared 52.0 1 {50}
2 THE CAT 1.80 *Not Declared 60.0 10 {66}
Same Trainer: (1-9-13)(2-10)(3-12)(5-7)(11-15)
Race 1: LITTLE RED STAR(7)
Race 2: COASTAL STORM(1)
Race 3: FINLEY HILL(1)
Race 4: BRAGGIE'S SUNSHINE(2)
1 line 1 2 1 8 6 6
16 lines     5 5 5 1
72 lines   5 2     11
192 lines     4   2 13
300 lines     10     14
720 lines       2 4 2
1 line 2 1 8 6
8 lines   5 5 5
36 lines 5 2 2  
96 lines   4 6 2
200 lines   10 10 4
360 lines   12 11 3
1 line 1 1 2 1 8 6 6
8 lines       5 5   1
24 lines           5 11
64 lines     5       13
192 lines   5   2      
384 lines       4 2    

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, May 17, 2019 09:18:08