Fairview Polytrack
17/05/2019
ANGKOR 3-8
ATTENTION 4-8
 
BALTIC DANSEUR
5-8
BELIEVETHISBEAUTY 8-12
BIG JAY'S 5-11
BLUE SAGE 6-8
BRAGGIE'S SUNSHINE 4-2
BURNT ROCK 8-15
 
CAFE CUBANO
3-9
CHANONE'S THEORY 3-4
CHAPEL CLEEVE 3-5
CHESTNUT LEGACY 6-9
CHESTNUT WILD 8-6
CHIEF BLACK HORSE 5-7
CLIFTON BEACH 8-7
CLOSE TO MY HEART 6-6
COASTAL STORM 2-1
 
DALLEY
6-3
DATA LINK 5-5
DYNASTY'S BOY 7-5
 
ELUSIVE GREEN
4-1
EPIC STORM 6-2
ETERNAL NIGHT 6-4
 
FASHION FORCE
4-5
FERRARI'S MOON 1-1
FINLEY HILL 3-1
FOR LUCK SAKE 7-9
FOUNDING FATHER 7-1
FRIKKIE 5-1
 
GIVE ME DYNAMITE
3-2
GO SNOW GIRL GO 7-8
GOLDEN SHAMROCK 5-6
GRAVITATION 8-8
 
HEART STONE
1-6
HIDDEN POWER 2-3
 
I WILL BE
8-14
ICE MINT 4-7
IN THE NAVY 3-3
 
JENNY DENNY
2-5
JOHN IN FLIGHT 1-3
JOKING DICE 6-11
 
KATASHA
2-4
KING OF PROMISE 1-2
 
LARRY JACK
7-7
LATERAL'S FLASH 6-10
LETS BE FRANK 8-4
LITTLE RED STAR 1-7
 
MASTER NEWTON
8-13
MASTERFUL 8-1
 
OKAVANGO DELTA
5-9
OMAHA TRIBE 5-12
ONESIE 5-2
OPEN FIRE 7-2
 
PICK AGAIN
7-6
PRINCESS BLITZ 1-5
PROFOUND 4-4
 
REDBERRY WOOD
6-1
ROCK THE COT 8-11
ROCKS AND DAGGERS 3-7
ROSIE 4-3
ROSSLYN CHAPEL 5-4
 
SALUBRIOUS
6-12
SAMAR 5-10
SCRIBO 7-3
SEATTLE SOUND 6-5
SETTLEMENT DAY 4-6
SEVILLE 8-5
SHY GUY 3-6
SPOILS OF WAR 6-7
ST PATRICK'S FLAME 1-4
STAR OF FAIRVIEW 2-6
SUZIE MAYWEATHER 2-2
 
THE CAT
8-2
TORIO LAKE 8-10
TWICE A POET 8-9
 
VELVET BROWN
2-7
VOICES OF LIGHT 7-4
 
WHEEL OF TIME
5-3
TOTAL RUNNERS : 79

Fairview Polytrack
17/05/2019
*Not Declared (0: 0-0-0)
8-14 I WILL BE McLachlan D J
8-2 THE CAT McKenzie D A
Agrella W (149: 12-14-21)
3-3 IN THE NAVY Bremner Y
8-3 WORLD MISSION Bremner Y
Cheyne G (688: 117-108-84)
2-3 HIDDEN POWER Greeff A C
3-8 ANGKOR Greeff A C
4-7 ICE MINT Greeff A C
5-2 ONESIE Strydom J V A
6-2 EPIC STORM Greeff A C
7-4 VOICES OF LIGHT Greeff A C
8-7 CLIFTON BEACH Greeff A C
Claassen B (82: 4-4-6)
1-3 JOHN IN FLIGHT Kaknis E
Danielson R (435: 47-57-37)
1-4 ST PATRICK'S FLAME Kaknis E
4-5 FASHION FORCE Smith G D
5-3 WHEEL OF TIME Smith G D
6-6 CLOSE TO MY HEART Smith G D
7-7 LARRY JACK Laing Tara
8-13 MASTER NEWTON Smith G D
De Gouveia D (429: 38-36-40)
2-2 SUZIE MAYWEATHER Uren G W
3-2 GIVE ME DYNAMITE Uren G W
4-8 ATTENTION Bremner Y
6-11 JOKING DICE Uren G W
7-2 OPEN FIRE Bremner Y
8-8 GRAVITATION Uren G W
Gould T (311: 32-33-24)
4-2 BRAGGIE'S SUNSHINE Laing Tara
5-7 CHIEF BLACK HORSE Kotzen S B
6-4 ETERNAL NIGHT Greeff A C
7-5 DYNASTY'S BOY Greeff A C
8-15 BURNT ROCK Paddock G
Hewitson L (1087: 159-163-123)
1-6 HEART STONE Bremner Y
2-1 COASTAL STORM Bremner Y
3-1 FINLEY HILL Kotzen S B
5-6 GOLDEN SHAMROCK Smith G D
6-10 LATERAL'S FLASH Smith G D
7-3 SCRIBO Bremner Y
8-12 BELIEVETHISBEAUTY Bremner Y
Minnie K (222: 7-5-20)
3-6 SHY GUY Laing Tara
5-12 OMAHA TRIBE Strydom J V A
Mphanya J (306: 16-19-35)
1-7 LITTLE RED STAR Smith G D
2-7 VELVET BROWN Smith G D
5-11 BIG JAY'S Kaknis E
6-9 CHESTNUT LEGACY Smith G D
7-1 FOUNDING FATHER Smith G D
8-9 TWICE A POET Smith G D
Mxothwa L (448: 41-30-46)
1-5 PRINCESS BLITZ Kotzen S B
2-4 KATASHA Kotzen S B
3-5 CHAPEL CLEEVE McLachlan D J
4-1 ELUSIVE GREEN Kotzen S B
5-5 DATA LINK Kotzen S B
6-5 SEATTLE SOUND Kotzen S B
8-4 LETS BE FRANK Kotzen S B
Ndlovu X (147: 10-9-14)
3-9 CAFE CUBANO Greeff A C
5-8 BALTIC DANSEUR Kotzen S B
6-3 DALLEY Greeff A C
7-9 FOR LUCK SAKE Kaknis E
8-5 SEVILLE Greeff A C
Steyn K (318: 8-11-23)
2-6 STAR OF FAIRVIEW Strydom J V A
4-6 SETTLEMENT DAY Strydom J V A
5-10 SAMAR Strydom J V A
6-8 BLUE SAGE Uren G W
7-8 GO SNOW GIRL GO Strydom J V A
8-11 ROCK THE COT Paddock G
Storey C (478: 30-38-33)
1-1 FERRARI'S MOON Strydom J V A
3-4 CHANONE'S THEORY Strydom J V A
4-4 PROFOUND Kotzen S B
5-1 FRIKKIE Strydom J V A
6-7 SPOILS OF WAR Kotzen S B
8-6 CHESTNUT WILD Strydom J V A
Thackeray M (452: 13-18-27)
1-2 KING OF PROMISE McKenzie D A
5-9 OKAVANGO DELTA Strydom J H
6-12 SALUBRIOUS McKenzie D A
8-10 TORIO LAKE McKenzie D A
Yeni M (1367: 163-176-161)
2-5 JENNY DENNY Smith G D
3-7 ROCKS AND DAGGERS Smith G D
4-3 ROSIE Smith G D
5-4 ROSSLYN CHAPEL Smith G D
6-1 REDBERRY WOOD Smith G D
7-6 PICK AGAIN Smith G D
8-1 MASTERFUL Smith G D

Fairview Polytrack
17/05/2019
Bremner Y (P.E:. 658: 91-90-71)
1-6 HEART STONE Hewitson L
2-1 COASTAL STORM Hewitson L
3-3 IN THE NAVY Agrella W
4-8 ATTENTION De Gouveia D
7-2 OPEN FIRE De Gouveia D
7-3 SCRIBO Hewitson L
8-12 BELIEVETHISBEAUTY Hewitson L
8-3 WORLD MISSION Agrella W
Greeff A C (P.E:. 904: 139-114-103)
2-3 HIDDEN POWER Cheyne G
3-8 ANGKOR Cheyne G
3-9 CAFE CUBANO Ndlovu X
4-7 ICE MINT Cheyne G
6-3 DALLEY Ndlovu X
6-2 EPIC STORM Cheyne G
6-4 ETERNAL NIGHT Gould T
7-5 DYNASTY'S BOY Gould T
7-4 VOICES OF LIGHT Cheyne G
8-7 CLIFTON BEACH Cheyne G
8-5 SEVILLE Ndlovu X
Kaknis E (P.E:. 260: 7-8-8)
1-3 JOHN IN FLIGHT Claassen B
1-4 ST PATRICK'S FLAME Danielson R
5-11 BIG JAY'S Mphanya J
7-9 FOR LUCK SAKE Ndlovu X
Kotzen S B (P.E:. 437: 46-37-57)
1-5 PRINCESS BLITZ Mxothwa L
2-4 KATASHA Mxothwa L
3-1 FINLEY HILL Hewitson L
4-1 ELUSIVE GREEN Mxothwa L
4-4 PROFOUND Storey C
5-8 BALTIC DANSEUR Ndlovu X
5-7 CHIEF BLACK HORSE Gould T
5-5 DATA LINK Mxothwa L
6-5 SEATTLE SOUND Mxothwa L
6-7 SPOILS OF WAR Storey C
8-4 LETS BE FRANK Mxothwa L
Laing Tara (P.E:. 420: 48-41-58)
3-6 SHY GUY Minnie K
4-2 BRAGGIE'S SUNSHINE Gould T
7-7 LARRY JACK Danielson R
McKenzie D A (P.E:. 222: 12-26-15)
1-2 KING OF PROMISE Thackeray M
6-12 SALUBRIOUS Thackeray M
8-2 THE CAT *Not Declared
8-10 TORIO LAKE Thackeray M
McLachlan D J (P.E:. 65: 3-5-3)
3-5 CHAPEL CLEEVE Mxothwa L
8-14 I WILL BE *Not Declared
Paddock G (P.E:. 204: 20-20-17)
8-15 BURNT ROCK Gould T
8-11 ROCK THE COT Steyn K
Smith G D (P.E:. 970: 70-84-94)
1-7 LITTLE RED STAR Mphanya J
2-5 JENNY DENNY Yeni M
2-7 VELVET BROWN Mphanya J
3-7 ROCKS AND DAGGERS Yeni M
4-5 FASHION FORCE Danielson R
4-3 ROSIE Yeni M
5-6 GOLDEN SHAMROCK Hewitson L
5-4 ROSSLYN CHAPEL Yeni M
5-3 WHEEL OF TIME Danielson R
6-9 CHESTNUT LEGACY Mphanya J
6-6 CLOSE TO MY HEART Danielson R
6-10 LATERAL'S FLASH Hewitson L
6-1 REDBERRY WOOD Yeni M
7-1 FOUNDING FATHER Mphanya J
7-6 PICK AGAIN Yeni M
8-13 MASTER NEWTON Danielson R
8-1 MASTERFUL Yeni M
8-9 TWICE A POET Mphanya J
Strydom J H (P.E:. 37: 1-2-3)
5-9 OKAVANGO DELTA Thackeray M
Strydom J V A (P.E.:. 464: 18-22-31)
1-1 FERRARI'S MOON Storey C
2-6 STAR OF FAIRVIEW Steyn K
3-4 CHANONE'S THEORY Storey C
4-6 SETTLEMENT DAY Steyn K
5-1 FRIKKIE Storey C
5-12 OMAHA TRIBE Minnie K
5-2 ONESIE Cheyne G
5-10 SAMAR Steyn K
7-8 GO SNOW GIRL GO Steyn K
8-6 CHESTNUT WILD Storey C
Uren G W (P.E:. 86: 2-3-2)
2-2 SUZIE MAYWEATHER De Gouveia D
3-2 GIVE ME DYNAMITE De Gouveia D
6-8 BLUE SAGE Steyn K
6-11 JOKING DICE De Gouveia D
8-8 GRAVITATION De Gouveia D


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, May 17, 2019 09:18:08