Fairview Polytrack
18/03/2019
AFRICAN MESSIAH 7-4
AFRIKABURN 4-1
ALAMITO BAY 5-3
ALL NIGHT LONG 2-5
AMAZON KING 6-7
ANGKOR 1-7
ANTE OMNIA 7-8
ARANJUEZ 3-6
ARCTIC SIREN 1-8
AYITA 1-1
 
BORDER CONTROL
4-3
BORN A BULLY 5-7
BREAKFAST CLUB 6-5
 
CAPTAIN PARKER
8-7
CHESTNUT LEGACY 1-3
 
DESERT CHIEF
4-9
DETTIE 2-8
DUKE OF HAZARD 2-1
DYNASTY'S BOY 8-1
 
ELUSIVE GREEN
2-7
ENGADINE 2-4
EPISODE ONE 1-10
 
FANTASY ART
4-5
FAT LADY SINGS 1-5
FLIGHT CAPTAIN 6-4
FOR LUCK SAKE 8-6
FOUNDING FATHER 6-8
 
GOLDEN SHAMROCK
3-7
GRACI LITEHOUSECAT 1-9
 
HIGH DEFINITION
7-1
HIGHLAND HERO 5-4
HIPPIE TRAIL 2-9
HUMBLE ADDICT 7-5
 
JIKA
4-4
JUAN TWO THREE 6-1
 
KIMBERLEY CLUB
8-8
 
LARRY JACK
8-4
LETS PLAY BALL 6-10
 
MAHIR
3-5
MALINGA 4-7
MANGROVE 3-1
MASTER DESIGN 2-2
MASTER NEWTON 7-7
MYSTIC JOURNEY 1-6
 
OASIS QUEEN
3-10
OMEGA ONSLAUGHT 6-2
ORIENTAL TIGER 5-2
 
PACIFIC SPIRIT
6-6
PICK AGAIN 7-3
PRINCE IN ACTION 2-3
 
ROSSLYN CHAPEL
3-8
RUBIX 1-4
 
SABBATICAL
3-3
SAO PAULO 6-9
SCRIBO 8-2
SEA BEAN 3-4
SEATTLE OAK 5-1
SHANTYTOWN 8-9
SHINE LIKE A STAR 8-5
SILVARI 1-2
SILVER BLADE 4-6
STARFLASH 6-3
STORY OF MY LIFE 4-8
STREAK OF SILVER 4-2
SUPER SOCKS 5-5
 
THE CARPENTER
5-6
TIBETAN ROUGE 2-6
TWICE A POET 7-6
 
VALENTINE'S GIRL
6-11
 
WHEEL OF TIME
7-2
WISH TO LAND 3-2
WOOD FOR THE TREES 3-9
TOTAL RUNNERS : 73

Fairview Polytrack
18/03/2019
Agrella W (111: 8-9-14)
7-1 HIGH DEFINITION Bremner Y
Cheyne G (538: 88-88-68)
1-7 ANGKOR Greeff A C
2-9 HIPPIE TRAIL Greeff A C
3-2 WISH TO LAND Greeff A C
4-4 JIKA Greeff A C
5-1 SEATTLE OAK Greeff A C
6-1 JUAN TWO THREE Greeff A C
7-4 AFRICAN MESSIAH Greeff A C
Claassen B (55: 4-2-5)
1-9 GRACI LITEHOUSECAT Strydom J V A
2-5 ALL NIGHT LONG Strydom J V A
7-2 WHEEL OF TIME Smith G D
De Gouveia D (283: 26-23-28)
1-10 EPISODE ONE Kaknis E
2-2 MASTER DESIGN Strydom J V A
3-5 MAHIR Strydom J V A
6-9 SAO PAULO Strydom J V A
8-8 KIMBERLEY CLUB Strydom J V A
Gould T (262: 27-25-23)
3-9 WOOD FOR THE TREES Kotzen S B
4-2 STREAK OF SILVER Greeff A C
6-11 VALENTINE'S GIRL Kotzen S B
8-1 DYNASTY'S BOY Greeff A C
Hewitson L (749: 115-119-83)
1-5 FAT LADY SINGS Bremner Y
3-3 SABBATICAL Laing Tara
4-6 SILVER BLADE Bremner Y
5-4 HIGHLAND HERO Bremner Y
6-6 PACIFIC SPIRIT Bremner Y
8-3 WORLD MISSION Bremner Y
Maujean C (618: 39-51-72)
1-4 RUBIX Smith G D
3-6 ARANJUEZ Laing Tara
4-1 AFRIKABURN Laing Tara
5-3 ALAMITO BAY Laing Tara
6-2 OMEGA ONSLAUGHT Laing Tara
7-6 TWICE A POET Laing Tara
8-4 LARRY JACK Laing Tara
Minnie K (172: 6-5-15)
2-6 TIBETAN ROUGE Strydom J V A
6-3 STARFLASH Laing Tara
Mphanya J (253: 12-17-27)
4-5 FANTASY ART Smith G D
5-5 SUPER SOCKS Smith G D
7-7 MASTER NEWTON Smith G D
Munger R (940: 97-98-101)
1-2 SILVARI Bremner Y
2-8 DETTIE Kotzen S B
3-1 MANGROVE Bremner Y
4-7 MALINGA Bremner Y
5-2 ORIENTAL TIGER Bremner Y
6-4 FLIGHT CAPTAIN Bremner Y
8-2 SCRIBO Bremner Y
Mxothwa L (318: 26-19-29)
1-6 MYSTIC JOURNEY Kotzen S B
2-7 ELUSIVE GREEN Kotzen S B
3-4 SEA BEAN Kotzen S B
4-3 BORDER CONTROL Paddock G
6-10 LETS PLAY BALL Kotzen S B
7-5 HUMBLE ADDICT Kotzen S B
Naidoo S (49: 1-1-3)
3-8 ROSSLYN CHAPEL Smith G D
6-8 FOUNDING FATHER Smith G D
8-5 SHINE LIKE A STAR Smith G D
Ndlovu X (82: 5-3-3)
1-1 AYITA Kotzen S B
2-3 PRINCE IN ACTION McLachlan D J
3-10 OASIS QUEEN Strydom J H
4-9 DESERT CHIEF Kotzen S B
6-5 BREAKFAST CLUB Greeff A C
8-9 SHANTYTOWN McLachlan D J
Storey C (381: 22-32-27)
1-8 ARCTIC SIREN Strydom J V A
2-4 ENGADINE Strydom J V A
5-6 THE CARPENTER Kaknis E
7-8 ANTE OMNIA Kaknis E
8-6 FOR LUCK SAKE Kaknis E
Yeni M (1098: 129-142-140)
1-3 CHESTNUT LEGACY Smith G D
2-1 DUKE OF HAZARD Smith G D
3-7 GOLDEN SHAMROCK Smith G D
4-8 STORY OF MY LIFE Smith G D
5-7 BORN A BULLY Smith G D
6-7 AMAZON KING Smith G D
7-3 PICK AGAIN Smith G D
8-7 CAPTAIN PARKER Smith G D

Fairview Polytrack
18/03/2019
Bremner Y (P.E:. 501: 68-72-54)
1-5 FAT LADY SINGS Hewitson L
1-2 SILVARI Munger R
3-1 MANGROVE Munger R
4-7 MALINGA Munger R
4-6 SILVER BLADE Hewitson L
5-4 HIGHLAND HERO Hewitson L
5-2 ORIENTAL TIGER Munger R
6-4 FLIGHT CAPTAIN Munger R
6-6 PACIFIC SPIRIT Hewitson L
7-1 HIGH DEFINITION Agrella W
8-2 SCRIBO Munger R
8-3 WORLD MISSION Hewitson L
Greeff A C (P.E:. 684: 105-87-77)
1-7 ANGKOR Cheyne G
2-9 HIPPIE TRAIL Cheyne G
3-2 WISH TO LAND Cheyne G
4-4 JIKA Cheyne G
4-2 STREAK OF SILVER Gould T
5-1 SEATTLE OAK Cheyne G
6-5 BREAKFAST CLUB Ndlovu X
6-1 JUAN TWO THREE Cheyne G
7-4 AFRICAN MESSIAH Cheyne G
8-1 DYNASTY'S BOY Gould T
Kaknis E (212: 5-6-6)
1-10 EPISODE ONE De Gouveia D
5-6 THE CARPENTER Storey C
7-8 ANTE OMNIA Storey C
8-6 FOR LUCK SAKE Storey C
Kotzen S B (P.E:. 336: 28-26-42)
1-1 AYITA Ndlovu X
1-6 MYSTIC JOURNEY Mxothwa L
2-8 DETTIE Munger R
2-7 ELUSIVE GREEN Mxothwa L
3-4 SEA BEAN Mxothwa L
3-9 WOOD FOR THE TREES Gould T
4-9 DESERT CHIEF Ndlovu X
6-10 LETS PLAY BALL Mxothwa L
6-11 VALENTINE'S GIRL Gould T
7-5 HUMBLE ADDICT Mxothwa L
Laing Tara (P.E:. 336: 39-32-44)
3-6 ARANJUEZ Maujean C
3-3 SABBATICAL Hewitson L
4-1 AFRIKABURN Maujean C
5-3 ALAMITO BAY Maujean C
6-2 OMEGA ONSLAUGHT Maujean C
6-3 STARFLASH Minnie K
7-6 TWICE A POET Maujean C
8-4 LARRY JACK Maujean C
McLachlan D J (P.E:. 48: 3-5-3)
2-3 PRINCE IN ACTION Ndlovu X
8-9 SHANTYTOWN Ndlovu X
Paddock G (P.E:. 154: 18-15-15)
4-3 BORDER CONTROL Mxothwa L
Smith G D (P.E:. 728: 54-57-72)
1-3 CHESTNUT LEGACY Yeni M
1-4 RUBIX Maujean C
2-1 DUKE OF HAZARD Yeni M
3-7 GOLDEN SHAMROCK Yeni M
3-8 ROSSLYN CHAPEL Naidoo S
4-5 FANTASY ART Mphanya J
4-8 STORY OF MY LIFE Yeni M
5-7 BORN A BULLY Yeni M
5-5 SUPER SOCKS Mphanya J
6-7 AMAZON KING Yeni M
6-8 FOUNDING FATHER Naidoo S
7-7 MASTER NEWTON Mphanya J
7-3 PICK AGAIN Yeni M
7-2 WHEEL OF TIME Claassen B
8-7 CAPTAIN PARKER Yeni M
8-5 SHINE LIKE A STAR Naidoo S
Strydom J H (P.E:. 27: 1-1-1)
3-10 OASIS QUEEN Ndlovu X
Strydom J V A (P.E.:. 358: 14-16-25)
1-8 ARCTIC SIREN Storey C
1-9 GRACI LITEHOUSECAT Claassen B
2-5 ALL NIGHT LONG Claassen B
2-4 ENGADINE Storey C
2-2 MASTER DESIGN De Gouveia D
2-6 TIBETAN ROUGE Minnie K
3-5 MAHIR De Gouveia D
6-9 SAO PAULO De Gouveia D
8-8 KIMBERLEY CLUB De Gouveia D


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Monday, March 18, 2019 20:52:01