Fairview Polytrack
11/01/2019
1 Maiden Plate
12.10
1200m
12 Runners
6 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
14.55
1600m
9 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 PEKING TYSON 0.00 V.D.Merwe J 60.0 1 {63}
4 DAY'S OF THUNDER 0.30 Mxothwa L 60.0 4 {59}
12 GRAVITATION 0.80 Hewitson L 60.0 2  
8 CHAPEL CLEEVE 1.90 Gould T 60.0 8 {46}
3 EXALTATION 2.40 Juglall T 60.0 6 {60}
6 KING OF PROMISE 3.50 Agrella W 60.0 9 {50}
Same Trainer: (2-3-9)(4-12)(5-7-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 QUAKESHAKE 0.00 Gould T 56.5 6 {55}
5 KEEP THE FAITH 0.40 Cheyne G 58.0 5 {58}
1 THERMOCLINE 3.50 Domeyer A 60.5 1 {63}
8 STREET GAZE 3.70 Maujean C 56.0 4 {54}
7 LATERAL'S FLASH 4.70 Hewitson L 56.0 9 {64}
3 MY MIRACLE 5.60 Munger R 59.0 7 {70}
Same Trainer: (1-5-6)(2-7-9)
2 Maiden Plate (F&M)
12.40
1300m
11 Runners
7 Aloe Handicap (Non-Blk) (3YOF)
15.30
1300m
7 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 MALINDA 0.00 Hewitson L 60.0 11 {66}
9 ANGEL JOLEE 0.60 Agrella W 60.0 4  
6 ANGKOR 0.90 Cheyne G 60.0 3 {47}
2 ARIKARA 1.40 Khathi S 60.0 5 {58}
3 KANISHIWA 1.40 Zechner K 60.0 1 {56}
11 HIDDEN POWER 3.10 Domeyer A 60.0 10  
Same Trainer: (2-10)(3-7)(4-9)(5-8)(6-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 MADAME SPEAKER 0.00 Cheyne G 61.5 1 {92}
1 KLEVER KATHY 2.40 V.D.Merwe J 61.5 4 {92}
7 FLAME OF FIRE 5.30 Zechner K 52.5 3 {65}
6 FAIRYINTHEMIST 5.70 Gould T 52.0 2 {69}
4 VERTICAL 6.80 Mxothwa L 56.5 5 {82}
3 ELLE EST NOIRE 8.00 Hewitson L 61.0 7 {91}
Same Trainer: (2-6)(3-5)
3 Maiden Plate (F&M)
13.10
1600m
12 Runners
8 Merit Rated 88 Handicap
16.15
1200m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 ABBELEIGH 0.00 Gould T 60.0 3 {51}
1 ROYAL KISS 0.80 Agrella W 60.0 5 {65}
7 ELEGANT EVA 5.00 Maujean C 59.0 10 {60}
6 JALEIKA 5.20 Cheyne G 59.0 11 {66}
4 STORYFIELDS 6.20 Zechner K 60.0 7 {45}
3 NESSA THE DRAGON 7.90 Munger R 60.0 4 {45}
Same Trainer: (1-7)(4-5-10)(8-9-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
10 COUNTING STARS 0.00 Mxothwa L 53.5 10 {75}
6 AMAZON KING 0.10 V.D.Merwe J 58.0 6 {84}
7 LORD WINDERMERE 2.50 Domeyer A 57.5 1 {83}
9 VALENTINIK 4.90 Munger R 55.5 2 {79}
5 ALDO 5.10 Cheyne G 58.0 4 {91}
2 PACIFIC SPIRIT 5.10 Hewitson L 59.5 3 {87}
Same Trainer: (1-3-5-7)(2-9)(6-8)
4 Novice Plate
13.40
1600m
11 Runners
9 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
16.55
1200m
13 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 HUMBLE ADDICT 0.00 Mxothwa L 60.0 11 {63}
4 CAPE LEOPARD 2.90 Zechner K 59.0 8 {72}
10 ST JOSEPH 6.90 Juglall T 57.0 9 {42}
6 LLOYD GEORGE 7.90 Domeyer A 59.0 10 {70}
2 BELONJE 8.20 Hewitson L 59.5 2 {56}
5 WILDCAT 8.40 V.D.Merwe J 59.0 7 {71}
Same Trainer: (1-3)(2-7)(5-8)(6-9)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 HIGH DEFINITION 0.00 Munger R 60.5 12 {73}
10 THE CARPENTER 0.10 Storey C 53.0 8 {57}
11 ADALFIERI 1.80 Minnie K 52.0 10 {62}
8 ROYAL APPLAUSE 1.80 Cheyne G 53.0 2 {58}
2 AMAJORY 3.20 Domeyer A 59.5 11 {71}
4 TWICE A POET 3.60 Maujean C 57.5 6 {74}
Same Trainer: (2-9-11)(3-10-12)
5 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
14.10
1600m
10 Runners
 
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 THREE TIMES A LADY 0.00 Domeyer A 61.0 1 {64}
8 GIFT OF GOLD 0.60 Zechner K 55.0 10 {52}
2 NIFTY FIFTY 1.80 Cheyne G 60.0 2 {72}
3 BRING ME MORE 2.40 Maujean C 60.0 4 {62}
7 VIVA LE BLEU 2.50 Mphanya J 56.0 7 {54}
5 PIAZZA DEL CAMPO 5.80 Gould T 56.0 5 {64}
Same Trainer: (1-2-5)(7-9)
 
Race 3: ABBELEIGH(2)
Race 4: HUMBLE ADDICT(1)
Race 6: QUAKESHAKE(6)
Race 7: MADAME SPEAKER(2)
1 line 1 1 6 2 10 1
16 lines   8 5   6 10
72 lines   2   1   11
192 lines   3     7 8
300 lines   7       2
720 lines     1   9 4
1 line 1 6 2 10
8 lines 8 5   6
36 lines 2   1 7
96 lines 3 1   9
200 lines 7 8   5
360 lines 5 7   2
1 line 2 1 1 6 2 10 1
8 lines     8     6 10
24 lines       5     11
64 lines         1   8
192 lines 1   2        
384 lines     3     7  

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, January 11, 2019 20:52:01