Fairview Polytrack
11/01/2019
ABBELEIGH 3-2
ADALFIERI 9-11
ALDO 8-5
ALL NIGHT LONG 1-7
ALTRUISTIC 3-10
AMAJORY 9-2
AMAZON KING 8-6
ANGEL JOLEE 2-9
ANGKOR 2-6
ANTE OMNIA 9-12
AQUILINA 3-5
ARCTIC SIREN 2-7
ARIKARA 2-2
ASHDOWN 5-9
AWAY GAME 1-10
 
BEAUTIFUL BEAT
5-4
BELL TOWER 6-4
BELLE HILL 3-11
BELONJE 4-2
BRING ME MORE 5-3
 
CALL THE CHIEF
4-7
CAPE LEOPARD 4-4
CHAPEL CLEEVE 1-8
COUNTING STARS 8-10
COWGIRLINTHESAND 6-2
 
DAY'S OF THUNDER
1-4
DESERT WISDOM 8-4
 
ELEGANT EVA
3-7
ELLE EST NOIRE 7-3
ENGADINE 1-11
EPISODE ONE 3-12
EXALTATION 1-3
 
FAIRYINTHEMIST
7-6
FIFTH OF MAY 5-6
FLAME OF FIRE 7-7
FOR LUCK SAKE 9-3
FOUNDING FATHER 8-8
 
GIFT OF GOLD
5-8
GINGER ROCK 2-10
GRAVITATION 1-12
GUADALUPO 4-9
 
HIDDEN POWER
2-11
HIGH DEFINITION 9-1
HUMBLE ADDICT 4-1
 
IVORY HUNTER
4-3
 
JADEED
1-5
JALEIKA 3-6
 
KANISHIWA
2-3
KEEP THE FAITH 6-5
KIFTSGATE 8-1
KIMBERLEY CLUB 9-13
KING CARLOS 1-9
KING OF PROMISE 1-6
KIRINIA 5-10
KLEVER KATHY 7-1
KOUNIA BELLA 2-8
 
LARRY JACK
1-1
LATERAL'S FLASH 6-7
LETS PLAY BALL 9-7
LLOYD GEORGE 4-6
LORD WINDERMERE 8-7
 
MADAME SPEAKER
7-2
MALINDA 2-1
MISCHIEVOUS GREEN 9-9
MY MIRACLE 6-3
NESSA THE DRAGON 3-3
NIFTY FIFTY 5-2
 
PACIFIC SPIRIT
8-2
PEKING TYSON 1-2
PEPPER OAK 8-3
PETIPA 3-8
PIAZZA DEL CAMPO 5-5
POMACEOUS 9-5
PRINCESS ELSA 2-4
 
QUAKESHAKE
6-6
 
RARE SPICE
7-5
REEVAS QUEEN 4-11
ROYAL APPLAUSE 9-8
ROYAL KISS 3-1
 
SOUND OF VOICES
9-6
ST JOSEPH 4-10
STORYFIELDS 3-4
STREET GAZE 6-8
 
THE CARPENTER
9-10
THERMOCLINE 6-1
THREE TIMES A LADY 5-1
TOM 'N JERRY 4-8
TWICE A POET 9-4
 
UNEXPECTED VIEW
6-9
 
VALENTINIK
8-9
VERTICAL 7-4
VIVA LE BLEU 5-7
 
WAIT A SEC
3-9
TOTAL RUNNERS : 95

Fairview Polytrack
11/01/2019
Agrella W (67: 3-5-9)
1-6 KING OF PROMISE McKenzie D A
2-9 ANGEL JOLEE Kotzen S B
3-1 ROYAL KISS Laing Tara
4-3 IVORY HUNTER Kotzen S B
Cheyne G (409: 71-67-48)
1-10 AWAY GAME Greeff A C
2-6 ANGKOR Greeff A C
3-6 JALEIKA Greeff A C
5-2 NIFTY FIFTY Greeff A C
6-5 KEEP THE FAITH Greeff A C
7-2 MADAME SPEAKER Greeff A C
8-5 ALDO Greeff A C
9-8 ROYAL APPLAUSE McLachlan D J
Claassen B (48: 4-2-4)
2-5 WONDER WOMAN Kaknis E
9-3 FOR LUCK SAKE Kaknis E
Devoy S (50: 2-3-2)
1-11 ENGADINE Strydom J V A
3-5 AQUILINA Strydom J V A
9-13 KIMBERLEY CLUB Strydom J V A
Domeyer A (228: 41-36-31)
2-11 HIDDEN POWER Greeff A C
4-6 LLOYD GEORGE Greeff A C
5-1 THREE TIMES A LADY Greeff A C
6-1 THERMOCLINE Greeff A C
8-7 LORD WINDERMERE Greeff A C
9-2 AMAJORY Greeff A C
Gould T (190: 19-23-18)
1-8 CHAPEL CLEEVE McLachlan D J
3-2 ABBELEIGH McLachlan D J
4-9 GUADALUPO Greeff A C
5-5 PIAZZA DEL CAMPO Greeff A C
6-6 QUAKESHAKE Greeff A C
7-6 FAIRYINTHEMIST Greeff A C
8-1 KIFTSGATE Greeff A C
9-9 MISCHIEVOUS GREEN Greeff A C
Hewitson L (450: 70-76-48)
1-12 GRAVITATION Spies T
2-1 MALINDA Bremner Y
3-11 BELLE HILL Smith G D
4-2 BELONJE Bremner Y
5-6 FIFTH OF MAY McLachlan D J
6-7 LATERAL'S FLASH Smith G D
7-3 ELLE EST NOIRE Bremner Y
8-2 PACIFIC SPIRIT Bremner Y
Juglall T (95: 3-6-7)
1-3 EXALTATION Smith G D
4-10 ST JOSEPH Uren G W
8-3 PEPPER OAK Greeff A C
Khathi S (75: 2-5-8)
2-2 ARIKARA Smith G D
Maujean C (448: 29-36-55)
1-1 LARRY JACK Laing Tara
3-7 ELEGANT EVA Laing Tara
5-3 BRING ME MORE Laing Tara
6-8 STREET GAZE Laing Tara
8-8 FOUNDING FATHER Smith G D
9-4 TWICE A POET Laing Tara
Minnie K (127: 6-3-13)
2-7 ARCTIC SIREN Strydom J V A
9-11 ADALFIERI Greeff A C
Mphanya J (181: 10-13-17)
1-9 KING CARLOS Smith G D
3-9 WAIT A SEC Smith G D
4-8 TOM 'N JERRY Smith G D
5-7 VIVA LE BLEU Smith G D
6-9 UNEXPECTED VIEW Smith G D
Munger R (704: 84-75-78)
3-3 NESSA THE DRAGON Bremner Y
4-7 CALL THE CHIEF Bremner Y
6-3 MY MIRACLE Bremner Y
7-5 RARE SPICE Bremner Y
8-9 VALENTINIK Bremner Y
9-1 HIGH DEFINITION Bremner Y
Mxothwa L (233: 21-15-22)
1-4 DAY'S OF THUNDER Spies T
2-4 PRINCESS ELSA Kotzen S B
4-1 HUMBLE ADDICT Kotzen S B
5-4 BEAUTIFUL BEAT Kotzen S B
6-4 BELL TOWER McKenzie D A
7-4 VERTICAL Kotzen S B
8-10 COUNTING STARS Kotzen S B
9-7 LETS PLAY BALL Kotzen S B
Storey C (256: 16-19-21)
2-8 KOUNIA BELLA Kaknis E
3-12 EPISODE ONE Kaknis E
9-10 THE CARPENTER Kaknis E
Thackeray M (288: 8-12-16)
1-7 ALL NIGHT LONG Strydom J V A
3-10 ALTRUISTIC Strydom J V A
4-11 REEVAS QUEEN Strydom J H
5-10 KIRINIA Strydom J V A
9-12 ANTE OMNIA Kaknis E
V.D.Merwe J (48: 5-3-4)
1-2 PEKING TYSON Smith G D
2-10 GINGER ROCK Smith G D
3-8 PETIPA Smith G D
4-5 WILDCAT Smith G D
5-9 ASHDOWN Smith G D
6-2 COWGIRLINTHESAND Smith G D
7-1 KLEVER KATHY Smith G D
8-6 AMAZON KING Smith G D
9-5 POMACEOUS Smith G D
Zechner K (408: 30-25-29)
1-5 JADEED Strydom J V A
2-3 KANISHIWA Strydom J V A
3-4 STORYFIELDS Strydom J V A
4-4 CAPE LEOPARD Strydom J V A
5-8 GIFT OF GOLD Kaknis E
7-7 FLAME OF FIRE Strydom J V A
8-4 DESERT WISDOM Strydom J V A
9-6 SOUND OF VOICES McKenzie D A

Fairview Polytrack
11/01/2019
Bremner Y (P.E:. 375: 51-57-41)
2-1 MALINDA Hewitson L
3-3 NESSA THE DRAGON Munger R
4-2 BELONJE Hewitson L
4-7 CALL THE CHIEF Munger R
6-3 MY MIRACLE Munger R
7-3 ELLE EST NOIRE Hewitson L
7-5 RARE SPICE Munger R
8-2 PACIFIC SPIRIT Hewitson L
8-9 VALENTINIK Munger R
9-1 HIGH DEFINITION Munger R
Greeff A C (P.E:. 470: 70-61-54)
1-10 AWAY GAME Cheyne G
2-6 ANGKOR Cheyne G
2-11 HIDDEN POWER Domeyer A
3-6 JALEIKA Cheyne G
4-9 GUADALUPO Gould T
4-6 LLOYD GEORGE Domeyer A
5-2 NIFTY FIFTY Cheyne G
5-5 PIAZZA DEL CAMPO Gould T
5-1 THREE TIMES A LADY Domeyer A
6-5 KEEP THE FAITH Cheyne G
6-6 QUAKESHAKE Gould T
6-1 THERMOCLINE Domeyer A
7-6 FAIRYINTHEMIST Gould T
7-2 MADAME SPEAKER Cheyne G
8-5 ALDO Cheyne G
8-1 KIFTSGATE Gould T
8-7 LORD WINDERMERE Domeyer A
8-3 PEPPER OAK Juglall T
9-11 ADALFIERI Minnie K
9-2 AMAJORY Domeyer A
9-9 MISCHIEVOUS GREEN Gould T
Kaknis E (159: 4-4-6)
2-8 KOUNIA BELLA Storey C
2-5 WONDER WOMAN Claassen B
3-12 EPISODE ONE Storey C
5-8 GIFT OF GOLD Zechner K
9-12 ANTE OMNIA Thackeray M
9-3 FOR LUCK SAKE Claassen B
9-10 THE CARPENTER Storey C
Kotzen S B (231: 20-15-30)
2-9 ANGEL JOLEE Agrella W
2-4 PRINCESS ELSA Mxothwa L
4-1 HUMBLE ADDICT Mxothwa L
4-3 IVORY HUNTER Agrella W
5-4 BEAUTIFUL BEAT Mxothwa L
7-4 VERTICAL Mxothwa L
8-10 COUNTING STARS Mxothwa L
9-7 LETS PLAY BALL Mxothwa L
Laing Tara (P.E:. 241: 31-25-34)
1-1 LARRY JACK Maujean C
3-7 ELEGANT EVA Maujean C
3-1 ROYAL KISS Agrella W
5-3 BRING ME MORE Maujean C
6-8 STREET GAZE Maujean C
9-4 TWICE A POET Maujean C
McKenzie D A (P.E:. 125: 7-12-6)
1-6 KING OF PROMISE Agrella W
6-4 BELL TOWER Mxothwa L
9-6 SOUND OF VOICES Zechner K
McLachlan D J (P.E:. 33: 2-5-3)
1-8 CHAPEL CLEEVE Gould T
3-2 ABBELEIGH Gould T
5-6 FIFTH OF MAY Hewitson L
9-8 ROYAL APPLAUSE Cheyne G
Smith G D (P.E:. 520: 41-42-49)
1-3 EXALTATION Juglall T
1-9 KING CARLOS Mphanya J
1-2 PEKING TYSON V.D.Merwe J
2-2 ARIKARA Khathi S
2-10 GINGER ROCK V.D.Merwe J
3-11 BELLE HILL Hewitson L
3-8 PETIPA V.D.Merwe J
3-9 WAIT A SEC Mphanya J
4-8 TOM 'N JERRY Mphanya J
4-5 WILDCAT V.D.Merwe J
5-9 ASHDOWN V.D.Merwe J
5-7 VIVA LE BLEU Mphanya J
6-2 COWGIRLINTHESAND V.D.Merwe J
6-7 LATERAL'S FLASH Hewitson L
6-9 UNEXPECTED VIEW Mphanya J
7-1 KLEVER KATHY V.D.Merwe J
8-6 AMAZON KING V.D.Merwe J
8-8 FOUNDING FATHER Maujean C
9-5 POMACEOUS V.D.Merwe J
Spies T (Gau:. 283: 17-26-22)
1-4 DAY'S OF THUNDER Mxothwa L
1-12 GRAVITATION Hewitson L
Strydom J H (P.E:. 20: 1-0-1)
4-11 REEVAS QUEEN Thackeray M
Strydom J V A (P.E.:. 268: 12-12-16)
1-7 ALL NIGHT LONG Thackeray M
1-11 ENGADINE Devoy S
1-5 JADEED Zechner K
2-7 ARCTIC SIREN Minnie K
2-3 KANISHIWA Zechner K
3-10 ALTRUISTIC Thackeray M
3-5 AQUILINA Devoy S
3-4 STORYFIELDS Zechner K
4-4 CAPE LEOPARD Zechner K
5-10 KIRINIA Thackeray M
7-7 FLAME OF FIRE Zechner K
8-4 DESERT WISDOM Zechner K
9-13 KIMBERLEY CLUB Devoy S
Uren G W (P.E:. 29: 0-1-0)
4-10 ST JOSEPH Juglall T


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, January 11, 2019 20:52:01