Turffontein New Course
19/09/2020
ABERDARE 3-6
ANGEL'S POWER 7-7
ASH 1-1
 
BANHA BRIDGE
6-3
BARAK 5-5
BURNING ICE 2-7
 
CAPPELLA MAGNA
4-1
CAPTAIN ALDO 7-6
CATEGORY FOUR 6-2
CHENOPOD 3-8
CHEVRON 6-5
COMET CRYSTAL 8-7
CORSAGE 4-11
COUNTESS TRENTON 9-11
CRACKON 2-8
CURVATION 9-2
 
DAN THE LAD
7-10
DAWN ASSAULT 5-2
DAWN OF A NEW ERA 1-6
DESTINYS GAME 8-1
DIVINE CASCADE 3-9
DIVINE ODYSSEY 7-3
DROMEDARIS 5-3
 
EARTH SKY
5-8
EMERALD FLOE 1-11
EUPHORIANT 4-7
EX'S 'N OH'S 9-5
 
FIRED UP
7-8
FLY NORTH 9-8
FOR SANDMAN 1-7
FORT LOVE 4-2
FORT SNOW 3-10
FOXY VIXEN 3-3
 
GENERAL JACKSON
6-4
GIMME JOY 1-8
GOLD GRIFFIN 5-7
GREY POWER 2-5
 
HERO'S HONOUR
5-1
HIDDEN AGENDA 6-6
HUMBLE TUNE 2-9
 
IKIGAI
7-1
IN FOR A PENNY 6-9
 
JAGESA JAGESA
6-7
JUST KIDDING 8-2
 
KAYLA'S CHAMP
8-3
KURT'S APPROVAL 6-8
 
LAND OF RUBIES
9-4
 
MANDHUKAI
3-4
MASTER AND MAN 6-1
MASTER MARINER 2-6
MASTER ULETIDE 1-9
MAZARI 9-1
MEERCAT 8-4
MY KING 2-4
 
NOW YOU SEE ME
8-5
 
OCEANS PRIDE
3-2
 
PASCHALS SAMORE
3-1
PETERSHAM 1-2
PICCADILLY SQUARE 9-10
PRETTY JOLLY 9-9
PURPLE SHADOW 3-7
 
QUATTRO PASSI
2-1
 
RAMPAGE
1-3
READYSETGLO 9-6
REBEL'S CHAMP 7-2
ROCKPAPERSCISSORS 1-5
ROOIPOORT 2-2
ROYAL SIEGE 4-3
 
SACRED LOTUS
9-7
SARAGON 7-9
SEEKING GOLD 8-9
SILVER SEA 1-4
SO THEY SAY 3-11
SPOOKY 2-3
STARRY MESSENGER 4-10
STILL WATERS 2-10
STRADA STATALE 8-6
SUNNY SIDE UP 4-6
 
TAKE ON ME
2-11
TEMPLE OF REASON 4-5
THE BOSBOK 5-6
THE KOP 1-10
THE SANDWICH MAN 4-4
TOP SHOT 5-4
TUSCAN LIGHT 4-8
TWICE THE ACT 3-5
 
VISCOUNTESS VIVIEN
8-8
 
WELSH HARP
9-3
WISHONAIRE 4-9
 
YOUCANTHURRYLOVE
7-5
TOTAL RUNNERS : 91

Turffontein New Course
19/09/2020
Bantam C (36: 1-1-2)
4-10 STARRY MESSENGER Fortune A
8-9 SEEKING GOLD Alexander G M
Brown S (65: 9-5-3)
1-5 ROCKPAPERSCISSORS Soma J A
3-4 MANDHUKAI Zackey T
4-4 THE SANDWICH MAN Fortune A
Danielson R (49: 2-3-3)
1-11 EMERALD FLOE Janse van Vuur
6-3 BANHA BRIDGE Dawson C
7-3 DIVINE ODYSSEY Janse van Vuur
Dicken C F (55: 2-2-5)
1-8 GIMME JOY Jonker C
3-1 PASCHALS SAMORE Jonker C
4-6 SUNNY SIDE UP Marwing W H
8-7 COMET CRYSTAL Marwing W H
Ferraris L J (100: 13-9-6)
2-7 BURNING ICE Tarry S G
6-4 GENERAL JACKSON Alexander G M
7-1 IKIGAI Tarry S G
Greyling J (33: 1-1-0)
1-4 SILVER SEA Nassif A
2-5 GREY POWER Nassif A
Habib C (76: 5-7-5)
1-9 MASTER ULETIDE Matchett P F
3-9 DIVINE CASCADE Jonker C
4-2 FORT LOVE Maroun G J
6-2 CATEGORY FOUR Maroun G J
9-8 FLY NORTH Botes B D
Herholdt F (3: 0-0-0)
9-11 COUNTESS TRENTON Adamson H
Hewitson L (130: 17-11-16)
3-10 FORT SNOW Matchett P F
4-1 CAPPELLA MAGNA Gray St John D
5-1 HERO'S HONOUR Alexander G M
6-9 IN FOR A PENNY Gray St John D
7-6 CAPTAIN ALDO Gray St John D
8-6 STRADA STATALE Gray St John D
Juglall T (24: 1-0-2)
4-11 CORSAGE De Kock M F
Kennedy W (108: 10-9-11)
1-2 PETERSHAM Peter P A
2-11 TAKE ON ME Peter P A
3-11 SO THEY SAY Peter P A
5-7 GOLD GRIFFIN Peter P A
7-2 REBEL'S CHAMP Peter P A
8-1 DESTINYS GAME Peter P A
9-7 SACRED LOTUS Peter P A
Khumalo S (93: 19-10-10)
1-1 ASH Gray St John D
2-8 CRACKON Laird A G
3-6 ABERDARE Laird A G
4-3 ROYAL SIEGE Zackey T
5-2 DAWN ASSAULT Gray St John D
7-7 ANGEL'S POWER Azzie M G/A A
9-5 EX'S 'N OH'S Matchett P F
Klink N (42: 3-2-0)
9-10 PICCADILLY SQUARE Webber B
Lerena G (48: 4-2-5)
1-6 DAWN OF A NEW ERA Verdonese E
2-9 HUMBLE TUNE Dawson C
3-5 TWICE THE ACT Houdalakis M N
6-6 HIDDEN AGENDA Kenny S W
7-4 ZOUAVES Woodruff G V
8-4 MEERCAT Dawson C
9-3 WELSH HARP Janse van Vuur
Matsunyane K (49: 1-1-2)
1-7 FOR SANDMAN Matchett P F
2-4 MY KING Magner R R
3-8 CHENOPOD Matchett P F
8-8 VISCOUNTESS VIVIEN Sage R R
Maujean C (98: 12-9-7)
5-6 THE BOSBOK Alexander G M
6-5 CHEVRON Nieuwenhuizen
7-9 SARAGON Alexander G M
9-1 MAZARI Spies C
Mjoka M (24: 0-3-1)
2-2 ROOIPOORT De Beer F C
3-3 FOXY VIXEN De Beer F C
5-8 EARTH SKY Webber B
9-4 LAND OF RUBIES De Beer F C
Murray C (44: 5-7-3)
2-3 SPOOKY Sham D
6-7 JAGESA JAGESA Sham D
9-9 PRETTY JOLLY Spies C
Mxoli P (44: 2-5-5)
4-5 TEMPLE OF REASON Zackey T
7-10 DAN THE LAD Matchett P F
Penny J (25: 1-2-2)
5-5 BARAK De Kock M F
Schwarz D (110: 8-9-17)
1-10 THE KOP Alexander G M
4-8 TUSCAN LIGHT Alexander G M
5-4 TOP SHOT Alexander G M
6-1 MASTER AND MAN Alexander G M
8-2 JUST KIDDING Alexander G M
Simons R (47: 1-1-4)
2-10 STILL WATERS Janse van Vuur
Strydom P (69: 11-13-10)
2-1 QUATTRO PASSI Erasmus C E
3-2 OCEANS PRIDE Stidolph B
7-5 YOUCANTHURRYLOVE Habib F
8-5 NOW YOU SEE ME Habib F
9-6 READYSETGLO Azzie M G/A A
Syster J R (42: 3-2-7)
3-7 PURPLE SHADOW Binda C
V.Rensburg M (39: 3-7-2)
4-9 WISHONAIRE Marwing W H
Yeni M (116: 12-14-10)
1-3 RAMPAGE Erasmus C E
2-6 MASTER MARINER Matchett P F
4-7 EUPHORIANT Sage R R
5-3 DROMEDARIS Sage R R
6-8 KURT'S APPROVAL Erasmus C E
7-8 FIRED UP De Kock M F
8-3 KAYLA'S CHAMP Matchett P F
9-2 CURVATION Marwing W H

Turffontein New Course
19/09/2020
Adamson H (Gau:. 13: 1-2-1)
9-11 COUNTESS TRENTON Herholdt F
Alexander G M (Gau:. 51: 5-6-7)
1-10 THE KOP Schwarz D
4-8 TUSCAN LIGHT Schwarz D
5-1 HERO'S HONOUR Hewitson L
5-6 THE BOSBOK Maujean C
5-4 TOP SHOT Schwarz D
6-4 GENERAL JACKSON Ferraris L J
6-1 MASTER AND MAN Schwarz D
7-9 SARAGON Maujean C
8-2 JUST KIDDING Schwarz D
8-9 SEEKING GOLD Bantam C
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 63: 6-5-7)
7-7 ANGEL'S POWER Khumalo S
9-6 READYSETGLO Strydom P
Binda C (Gau:. 35: 2-3-4)
3-7 PURPLE SHADOW Syster J R
Botes B D (Gau:. 28: 1-2-2)
9-8 FLY NORTH Habib C
Dawson C (Gau:. 34: 3-5-4)
2-9 HUMBLE TUNE Lerena G
6-3 BANHA BRIDGE Danielson R
8-4 MEERCAT Lerena G
De Beer F C (Gau:. 2: 0-0-0)
2-2 ROOIPOORT Mjoka M
3-3 FOXY VIXEN Mjoka M
9-4 LAND OF RUBIES Mjoka M
De Kock M F (Gau:. 46: 10-3-5)
4-11 CORSAGE Juglall T
5-5 BARAK Penny J
7-8 FIRED UP Yeni M
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 26: 0-1-2)
1-3 RAMPAGE Yeni M
2-1 QUATTRO PASSI Strydom P
6-8 KURT'S APPROVAL Yeni M
Fortune A (Gau:. 82: 5-7-3)
4-10 STARRY MESSENGER Bantam C
4-4 THE SANDWICH MAN Brown S
Gray St John D (Gau:. 102: 12-14-9)
1-1 ASH Khumalo S
4-1 CAPPELLA MAGNA Hewitson L
5-2 DAWN ASSAULT Khumalo S
6-9 IN FOR A PENNY Hewitson L
7-6 CAPTAIN ALDO Hewitson L
8-6 STRADA STATALE Hewitson L
Habib F (Gau:. 12: 1-1-0)
7-5 YOUCANTHURRYLOVE Strydom P
8-5 NOW YOU SEE ME Strydom P
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 40: 9-7-2)
3-5 TWICE THE ACT Lerena G
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 64: 6-2-5)
1-11 EMERALD FLOE Danielson R
2-10 STILL WATERS Simons R
7-3 DIVINE ODYSSEY Danielson R
9-3 WELSH HARP Lerena G
Jonker C (Gau:. 8: 0-0-1)
1-8 GIMME JOY Dicken C F
3-9 DIVINE CASCADE Habib C
3-1 PASCHALS SAMORE Dicken C F
Kenny S W (Gau:. 12: 1-0-1)
6-6 HIDDEN AGENDA Lerena G
Laird A G (Gau:. 28: 4-7-2)
2-8 CRACKON Khumalo S
3-6 ABERDARE Khumalo S
Magner R R (Gau:. 39: 3-4-7)
2-4 MY KING Matsunyane K
Maroun G J (Gau:. 24: 2-2-1)
4-2 FORT LOVE Habib C
6-2 CATEGORY FOUR Habib C
Marwing W H (Gau:. 29: 2-1-2)
4-6 SUNNY SIDE UP Dicken C F
4-9 WISHONAIRE V.Rensburg M
8-7 COMET CRYSTAL Dicken C F
9-2 CURVATION Yeni M
Matchett P F (Gau:. 122: 12-12-11)
1-7 FOR SANDMAN Matsunyane K
1-9 MASTER ULETIDE Habib C
2-6 MASTER MARINER Yeni M
3-8 CHENOPOD Matsunyane K
3-10 FORT SNOW Hewitson L
7-10 DAN THE LAD Mxoli P
8-3 KAYLA'S CHAMP Yeni M
9-5 EX'S 'N OH'S Khumalo S
Nassif A (Gau:. 10: 0-0-1)
1-4 SILVER SEA Greyling J
2-5 GREY POWER Greyling J
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 43: 3-5-4)
6-5 CHEVRON Maujean C
Peter P A (Gau:. 125: 17-11-14)
1-2 PETERSHAM Kennedy W
2-11 TAKE ON ME Kennedy W
3-11 SO THEY SAY Kennedy W
5-7 GOLD GRIFFIN Kennedy W
7-2 REBEL'S CHAMP Kennedy W
8-1 DESTINYS GAME Kennedy W
9-7 SACRED LOTUS Kennedy W
Sage R R (Gau:. 14: 0-1-4)
4-7 EUPHORIANT Yeni M
5-3 DROMEDARIS Yeni M
8-8 VISCOUNTESS VIVIEN Matsunyane K
Sham D (Gau:. 30: 4-7-2)
2-3 SPOOKY Murray C
6-7 JAGESA JAGESA Murray C
Soma J A (Gau:. 8: 2-0-0)
1-5 ROCKPAPERSCISSORS Brown S
Spies C (WCpe:Pvte. 66: 5-6-3)
9-1 MAZARI Maujean C
9-9 PRETTY JOLLY Murray C
Stidolph B (Zim:. 11: 1-0-1)
3-2 OCEANS PRIDE Strydom P
Tarry S G (Gau:. 68: 3-7-9)
2-7 BURNING ICE Ferraris L J
7-1 IKIGAI Ferraris L J
Verdonese E (Gau:. 25: 1-2-4)
1-6 DAWN OF A NEW ERA Lerena G
Webber B (Gau:. 43: 4-1-4)
5-8 EARTH SKY Mjoka M
9-10 PICCADILLY SQUARE Klink N
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 21: 1-3-2)
7-4 ZOUAVES Lerena G
Zackey T (Gau:. 14: 0-0-1)
3-4 MANDHUKAI Brown S
4-3 ROYAL SIEGE Khumalo S
4-5 TEMPLE OF REASON Mxoli P


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Saturday, September 19, 2020 20:52:01