Turffontein New Course
12/10/2019
ARMINIUS 1-4
AURELIA COTTA 6-7
 
BAAHIR
5-8
BARAHIN 7-2
BARTHOLOMEUS 1-1
BAT ORCHID 9-4
BIG BLUE MARBLE 4-4
BLONDE BABE 3-9
BOUNCING TIGGER 1-2
BRIDGE OF SPIES 5-1
 
CARIOCA
6-2
CATEGORY FOUR 2-4
CHARMZ LUCK 8-2
CHRISTMAS FLOWER 9-7
CLOCK STOPPER 3-8
CLUBMASTER 1-5
COCKNEY PRIDE 4-5
COUNTESS TRENTON 8-7
CRYSTAL STREAM 8-3
 
DAR-ES-SALAAM
1-6
DONDERWEER 4-7
DOOSRA 7-6
DOUBLE HEARTS 9-8
DUBLIN QUAYS 4-6
 
EDEN ROC
4-1
EL DUQUE 1-7
ESKIMO KISSES 3-1
EXION 1-8
 
FESTIVE LINNGARI
2-9
FITZWILLIAM 4-3
FLAMING DUCHESS 9-9
FLORIBUNDA 8-10
FLYING WINGER 7-11
FORT ALADO 1-9
FORTUNA DORO 3-5
FULL MAST 7-12
 
GREY POWER
1-3
 
HARTLEYFOUR
5-2
HERTOG 2-8
HOT AUGUST 5-9
 
ICE EATER
5-4
ILLUSION 2-2
IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS 3-7
IN THE GAME 2-12
INDY GO 4-9
INFORMATIVE 4-8
INNTROUBLE 9-10
 
KAPAMA
8-4
KOOL BAIKAL 1-10
 
LAKE KINNERET
7-10
LEAGUE OF HER OWN 3-2
LIBERADO 2-5
LIKE A PANTHER 7-7
LONG POND 8-9
 
MADDOX TUNE
8-6
MARULA 5-3
MASTER OF MASADA 2-7
MASTER TOBE 1-11
MELLOW MUSIC 9-5
MIDNIGHT TOP 9-2
MISS PATRIOT 8-8
MOUNT KEITH 2-1
MOVIE AWARD 8-11
MRS SIMPSON 6-6
 
NOBLE SECRET
7-4
 
ONLY TO WIN
6-8
OVER THE LIMIT 3-6
PASSION PEACH 8-12
PATRIC 5-10
PINCH POT 1-12
PONCHIELLI 3-3
PRINCE JORDAN 2-6
PRIX ECLIPS 5-6
 
QUEEN SUPREME
6-5
 
ROCKPAPERSCISSORS
1-13
ROUGE ALLURE 6-1
ROY HAD ENOUGH 7-3
 
SAINTS ALIVE
6-4
SARAGON 4-2
SERENDIPITY 8-5
SNOW IN SEATTLE 5-5
SOCIAL ORDER 7-9
SOLAR FLARE 3-4
SOQRAT 7-1
SPORTS TATTOO 9-11
STARTING LINE 9-1
STRIKEITLIKEAMATCH 2-3
SUMMER PUDDING 8-1
 
THE LADY IS MINE
9-12
TILMEETH 1-14
TUDOR MANOR 2-11
 
UFO
8-13
UNAGI 7-5
 
VARIMAX
2-10
VIRGINIA 6-3
 
WHAT A JOKER
5-7
WINTERWIND 9-6
WONDERWALL 7-8
TOTAL RUNNERS : 99

Turffontein New Course
12/10/2019
Brown S (86: 8-4-13)
1-1 BARTHOLOMEUS Botha S
Danielson R (131: 26-18-11)
3-6 OVER THE LIMIT Tarry S G
4-1 EDEN ROC Tarry S G
7-8 WONDERWALL Tarry S G
Dicken C F (93: 14-9-5)
1-3 GREY POWER Nassif A
2-2 ILLUSION Peter P A
3-2 LEAGUE OF HER OWN Botha S
4-4 BIG BLUE MARBLE Peter P A
5-4 ICE EATER Jonker C
8-8 MISS PATRIOT Mayhew C J
Ferraris L J (133: 13-14-16)
1-4 ARMINIUS De Kock M F
2-7 MASTER OF MASADA De Kock M F
3-5 FORTUNA DORO Tarry S G
6-7 AURELIA COTTA Tarry S G
7-4 NOBLE SECRET De Kock M F
9-5 MELLOW MUSIC Alexander G M
Gates J (70: 5-5-2)
2-4 CATEGORY FOUR Maroun G J
5-9 HOT AUGUST Nieuwenhuizen
Greyling J (43: 1-2-3)
1-2 BOUNCING TIGGER Spies T
Gumede T (37: 3-4-2)
2-6 PRINCE JORDAN Maroun G J
8-10 FLORIBUNDA Maroun G J
Habib C (144: 8-12-10)
1-11 MASTER TOBE Janse van Vuur
3-9 BLONDE BABE Janse van Vuur
7-6 DOOSRA Janse van Vuur
8-11 MOVIE AWARD Erasmus C E
Habib Devin (47: 5-4-2)
1-6 DAR-ES-SALAAM Magner R R
4-7 DONDERWEER Matchett P F
9-1 STARTING LINE Matchett P F
Juglall T (98: 9-8-3)
2-1 MOUNT KEITH Fortune A
5-8 BAAHIR Sham D
6-3 VIRGINIA Laird A G
Kennedy W (359: 62-47-43)
1-8 EXION Peter P A
3-1 ESKIMO KISSES Dawson C
4-9 INDY GO Dawson C
6-2 CARIOCA Ramsden J
7-7 LIKE A PANTHER De Kock M F
8-1 SUMMER PUDDING Peter P A
9-11 SPORTS TATTOO Peter P A
Khumalo S (147: 20-28-18)
1-12 PINCH POT Laird A G
3-4 SOLAR FLARE Azzie M G/A A
4-3 FITZWILLIAM Sham D
7-11 FLYING WINGER Laird A G
8-12 PASSION PEACH Botes B D
9-7 CHRISTMAS FLOWER Laird A G
Klink N (99: 14-12-10)
2-8 HERTOG Matchett P F
5-7 WHAT A JOKER Botes B D
7-12 FULL MAST Azzie M G/A A
Lerena D R (59: 7-1-4)
1-5 CLUBMASTER Habib F
2-11 TUDOR MANOR Sham D
5-3 MARULA Alexander G M
Matsunyane K (129: 10-8-15)
2-5 LIBERADO Alexander G M
5-2 HARTLEYFOUR Magner R R
7-9 SOCIAL ORDER Tarry S G
9-6 WINTERWIND Tarry S G
Munger R (294: 23-28-39)
4-2 SARAGON Alexander G M
6-1 ROUGE ALLURE Moffatt S
7-5 UNAGI Alexander G M
8-2 CHARMZ LUCK Dawson C
9-4 BAT ORCHID Mayhew C J
Murray C (109: 24-10-10)
1-14 TILMEETH De Kock M F
4-6 DUBLIN QUAYS De Kock M F
6-5 QUEEN SUPREME De Kock M F
7-1 SOQRAT De Kock M F
8-13 UFO Habib F
9-9 FLAMING DUCHESS De Kock M F
Nyawo B (25: 0-0-3)
9-10 INNTROUBLE De Kock M F
Pieterse G (14: 0-2-2)
2-9 FESTIVE LINNGARI Nieuwenhuizen
Ramzan Y (54: 3-4-3)
2-12 IN THE GAME Webber B
5-5 SNOW IN SEATTLE Botes B D
Sakayi K (61: 0-5-2)
2-10 VARIMAX Magner R R
5-6 PRIX ECLIPS Jonker C
Sampson J (34: 2-1-4)
1-7 EL DUQUE Janse van Vuur
Solomons J (9: 0-0-0)
5-10 PATRIC Jonker C
Storey C (126: 7-11-12)
8-7 COUNTESS TRENTON Adamson H
Strydom P (41: 4-9-7)
1-13 ROCKPAPERSCISSORS Soma J A
3-8 CLOCK STOPPER Marwing W H
4-5 COCKNEY PRIDE Spies C
6-4 SAINTS ALIVE Tarry S G
7-3 ROY HAD ENOUGH Robinson F
8-4 KAPAMA Webber B
9-8 DOUBLE HEARTS Soma J A
Syster J R (61: 6-6-5)
2-3 STRIKEITLIKEAMATCH Botes B D
5-1 BRIDGE OF SPIES Binda C
8-3 CRYSTAL STREAM Houdalakis M N
Thackeray M (81: 7-2-8)
9-12 THE LADY IS MINE Peter P A
V.Rensburg M (107: 8-11-8)
1-9 FORT ALADO Erasmus C E
3-7 IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS Spies C
7-10 LAKE KINNERET Gray St John D
8-5 SERENDIPITY Houdalakis M N
Yeni M (440: 49-65-56)
1-10 KOOL BAIKAL Sage R R
3-3 PONCHIELLI Botes B D
4-8 INFORMATIVE Matchett P F
6-8 ONLY TO WIN De Kock M F
7-2 BARAHIN De Kock M F
8-6 MADDOX TUNE Matchett P F
9-2 MIDNIGHT TOP Gray St John D
Zechner K (140: 5-12-18)
6-6 MRS SIMPSON De Kock M F
8-9 LONG POND Sham D
9-3 ZODIAC PRINCESS Sham D

Turffontein New Course
12/10/2019
Adamson H (Gau:. 20: 0-2-0)
8-7 COUNTESS TRENTON Storey C
Alexander G M (Gau:. 77: 13-9-5)
2-5 LIBERADO Matsunyane K
4-2 SARAGON Munger R
5-3 MARULA Lerena D R
7-5 UNAGI Munger R
9-5 MELLOW MUSIC Ferraris L J
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 49: 5-6-5)
3-4 SOLAR FLARE Khumalo S
7-12 FULL MAST Klink N
Binda C (Gau:. 43: 4-5-7)
5-1 BRIDGE OF SPIES Syster J R
Botes B D (Gau:. 45: 6-5-6)
2-3 STRIKEITLIKEAMATCH Syster J R
3-3 PONCHIELLI Yeni M
5-5 SNOW IN SEATTLE Ramzan Y
5-7 WHAT A JOKER Klink N
8-12 PASSION PEACH Khumalo S
Botha S (Gau:. 6: 0-0-0)
1-1 BARTHOLOMEUS Brown S
3-2 LEAGUE OF HER OWN Dicken C F
Dawson C (Gau:. 32: 5-4-7)
3-1 ESKIMO KISSES Kennedy W
4-9 INDY GO Kennedy W
8-2 CHARMZ LUCK Munger R
De Kock M F (Gau:. 99: 17-11-14)
1-4 ARMINIUS Ferraris L J
1-14 TILMEETH Murray C
2-7 MASTER OF MASADA Ferraris L J
4-6 DUBLIN QUAYS Murray C
6-6 MRS SIMPSON Zechner K
6-8 ONLY TO WIN Yeni M
6-5 QUEEN SUPREME Murray C
7-2 BARAHIN Yeni M
7-7 LIKE A PANTHER Kennedy W
7-4 NOBLE SECRET Ferraris L J
7-1 SOQRAT Murray C
9-9 FLAMING DUCHESS Murray C
9-10 INNTROUBLE Nyawo B
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 47: 2-1-4)
1-9 FORT ALADO V.Rensburg M
8-11 MOVIE AWARD Habib C
Fortune A (Gau:. 63: 7-7-7)
2-1 MOUNT KEITH Juglall T
Gray St John D (Gau:. 87: 9-10-11)
7-10 LAKE KINNERET V.Rensburg M
9-2 MIDNIGHT TOP Yeni M
Habib F (Gau:. 39: 5-3-9)
1-5 CLUBMASTER Lerena D R
8-13 UFO Murray C
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 69: 6-8-10)
8-3 CRYSTAL STREAM Syster J R
8-5 SERENDIPITY V.Rensburg M
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 82: 11-10-6)
1-7 EL DUQUE Sampson J
1-11 MASTER TOBE Habib C
3-9 BLONDE BABE Habib C
7-6 DOOSRA Habib C
Jonker C (Gau:. 37: 0-5-3)
5-4 ICE EATER Dicken C F
5-10 PATRIC Solomons J
5-6 PRIX ECLIPS Sakayi K
Laird A G (Gau:. 48: 6-9-3)
1-12 PINCH POT Khumalo S
6-3 VIRGINIA Juglall T
7-11 FLYING WINGER Khumalo S
9-7 CHRISTMAS FLOWER Khumalo S
Magner R R (Gau:. 81: 7-8-8)
1-6 DAR-ES-SALAAM Habib Devin
2-10 VARIMAX Sakayi K
5-2 HARTLEYFOUR Matsunyane K
Maroun G J (Gau:. 91: 5-7-9)
2-4 CATEGORY FOUR Gates J
2-6 PRINCE JORDAN Gumede T
8-10 FLORIBUNDA Gumede T
Marwing W H (Gau:. 49: 5-5-7)
3-8 CLOCK STOPPER Strydom P
Matchett P F (Gau:. 104: 11-5-7)
2-8 HERTOG Klink N
4-7 DONDERWEER Habib Devin
4-8 INFORMATIVE Yeni M
8-6 MADDOX TUNE Yeni M
9-1 STARTING LINE Habib Devin
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 22: 0-0-1)
8-8 MISS PATRIOT Dicken C F
9-4 BAT ORCHID Munger R
Moffatt S (Gau:. 64: 4-3-9)
6-1 ROUGE ALLURE Munger R
Nassif A (Gau:. 22: 1-1-3)
1-3 GREY POWER Dicken C F
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 58: 7-10-5)
2-9 FESTIVE LINNGARI Pieterse G
5-9 HOT AUGUST Gates J
Peter P A (Gau:. 183: 30-21-23)
1-8 EXION Kennedy W
2-2 ILLUSION Dicken C F
4-4 BIG BLUE MARBLE Dicken C F
8-1 SUMMER PUDDING Kennedy W
9-11 SPORTS TATTOO Kennedy W
9-12 THE LADY IS MINE Thackeray M
Ramsden J (WCp:. 27: 2-2-2)
6-2 CARIOCA Kennedy W
Robinson F (KZN:. 50: 4-5-9)
7-3 ROY HAD ENOUGH Strydom P
Sage R R (Gau:. 31: 1-7-3)
1-10 KOOL BAIKAL Yeni M
Sham D (Gau:. 60: 8-6-10)
2-11 TUDOR MANOR Lerena D R
4-3 FITZWILLIAM Khumalo S
5-8 BAAHIR Juglall T
8-9 LONG POND Zechner K
9-3 ZODIAC PRINCESS Zechner K
Soma J A (Gau:. 41: 1-4-5)
1-13 ROCKPAPERSCISSORS Strydom P
9-8 DOUBLE HEARTS Strydom P
Spies C (WCpe:Pvte. 3: 0-0-1)
3-7 IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS V.Rensburg M
4-5 COCKNEY PRIDE Strydom P
Spies T (Gau:. 67: 3-5-6)
1-2 BOUNCING TIGGER Greyling J
Tarry S G (Gau:. 168: 25-15-16)
3-5 FORTUNA DORO Ferraris L J
3-6 OVER THE LIMIT Danielson R
4-1 EDEN ROC Danielson R
6-7 AURELIA COTTA Ferraris L J
6-4 SAINTS ALIVE Strydom P
7-9 SOCIAL ORDER Matsunyane K
7-8 WONDERWALL Danielson R
9-6 WINTERWIND Matsunyane K
Webber B (Gau:. 52: 2-8-2)
2-12 IN THE GAME Ramzan Y
8-4 KAPAMA Strydom P


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, October 12, 2019 20:52:01