Turffontein New Course
13/07/2019
AFRICAN ROCK 2-2
AFRICAN SUNBIRD 9-8
ALWAYS RED 9-9
ANGELIC APPEAL 9-5
AVANTGARDE 5-11
AWAIT THE SUNSET 8-7
 
BAHAMA STAR
2-3
BELLAGIO KING 1-1
BIG VOICE JACK 6-4
BLOW YOUR COOL 8-5
BRAVE DEPUTY 1-2
BRAVE DETAIL 4-8
BRAVE ZNDAYA 9-12
BRIGTNUMBERTEN 6-6
BYRON BAY 4-3
 
CAMPANILLA
6-7
CAPTAIN'S ALPHA 6-8
CASTLE GATE 3-4
CELESTINA 5-7
CHEVRON 7-3
CLINTEAN 2-5
CONSOL QUEEN 3-7
COTOPAXI 3-8
 
DEAL ME IN
4-13
DOUBLED OVER 8-3
DREAD THE DRAGON 6-11
DRESS FOR SUCCESS 9-13
DRY YOUR EYES 4-4
 
EIGHT SECRETS
2-7
EL SERENO 7-6
ELECTROMAGNETIC 7-4
ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY 9-3
EXTRAVERT 8-1
EXULTANT 3-2
 
FAREWELL BID
8-8
FAVOURITE MODEL 8-4
FIERCE FIGHTER 4-7
FRIEND OF TIME 6-5
FULL FORCE 3-9
 
GALLIC PRINCESS
3-10
GLOBAL EXPOSURE 2-6
GOLD GRIFFIN 4-2
GOLDEN TUNE 1-3
GREY POWER 2-10
GUNNER RUNNER 1-4
 
HAREER
9-6
HARTLEYFIVE 5-4
HIDDEN AGENDA 7-9
HIGH SOCIETY 8-9
 
IL MONDO
9-14
ILLUMINATE 9-2
IN FOR A PENNY 2-8
INCANTATION 2-11
 
JAMESON GIRL
5-1
 
KALGOORLIE
1-5
KENTUCKY BLUE 5-6
KOOL BAIKAL 1-6
KREMLIN JUDGEMENT 7-2
 
LILY STARLETTE
5-9
LILY THERESA 6-2
LONE SURVIVOR 6-1
 
MAGIC VISION
1-7
MARCH TO GLORY 7-5
MARCUS ATTILIUS 6-10
MAROON BELLS 4-1
MASTER TOBE 1-8
MAZARI 9-7
MAZAVAROO 3-11
MELLOW MUSIC 3-12
MIDNIGHT TOP 3-3
MISS LEXI 8-10
MOSS GAS 5-3
MOVIE MAGIC 2-1
MR CUDDLES 4-12
MWELASE 9-11
MY KING 4-9
 
OPENING GAMBIT
1-9
OUR BISCUIT 8-6
 
PAVLOVA PROJECT
3-5
PEACE CALL ME 7-11
PILGRIM'S PROGRESS 9-1
POMANDER 8-11
PURPLE DIAMOND 6-3
 
QUEEN OF SOUL
3-13
 
RABIA THE REBEL
9-4
READYSETGLO 3-1
ROOI TOM 1-10
ROYAL SIEGE 4-14
 
SEATTLE TANGO
5-5
SEVENTH OF JUNE 7-1
SHORT SKIRT FLIRT 2-9
SMART DEAL 4-10
SOUL OF WIT 5-2
STARLIGHTTEMPTRESS 5-8
 
THE MAKWAKKERS
7-8
THERAVADA 7-7
TITELIST 1-11
TOP RANK 7-10
TRILLIANT CUT 3-6
TURF MASTER 4-6
 
UNCLE TOM
2-4
 
VETRI VEL
4-5
VIJETA 8-2
VINE STREET STAR 6-9
 
WALNUT DASH
5-10
WINGS OF LIGHT 9-10
WINTER CRUSADE 7-12
TOTAL RUNNERS : 108

Turffontein New Course
13/07/2019
!Cossa B (18: 0-1-3)
2-9 SHORT SKIRT FLIRT Maroun G J
!Gwingwizha J (51: 10-12-7)
2-2 AFRICAN ROCK Tarry S G
!Jevu P (8: 0-0-1)
2-5 CLINTEAN Zackey T
!Mabaya C (42: 6-7-2)
2-11 INCANTATION Francis R
!Mlangeni B (9: 0-0-0)
2-3 BAHAMA STAR Webber B
!Mlangeni P (36: 5-4-3)
2-1 MOVIE MAGIC Houdalakis M N
!Mosia S (50: 9-5-8)
2-8 IN FOR A PENNY Gray St John D
!Ncume T (16: 1-0-2)
2-6 GLOBAL EXPOSURE Francis R
!Ngqwangi N (1: 0-0-0)
2-4 UNCLE TOM Webber B
!Siphika S (24: 0-1-1)
2-7 EIGHT SECRETS Erasmus C E
!Tshobosa S (27: 0-2-4)
2-10 GREY POWER Nassif A
Bantam C (155: 3-5-8)
3-9 FULL FORCE Fortune A
9-13 DRESS FOR SUCCESS Mayhew C J
Danielson R (530: 54-65-51)
1-7 MAGIC VISION Sham D
3-11 MAZAVAROO Laird A G
4-8 BRAVE DETAIL Francis R
5-2 SOUL OF WIT Francis R
6-8 CAPTAIN'S ALPHA Dawson C
Ferraris L J (807: 77-71-57)
1-9 OPENING GAMBIT Gray St John D
3-3 MIDNIGHT TOP Gray St John D
6-4 BIG VOICE JACK Peter P A
8-11 POMANDER De Kock M F
9-10 WINGS OF LIGHT Gray St John D
Habib C (630: 34-49-49)
4-4 DRY YOUR EYES Janse van Vuur
5-11 AVANTGARDE Janse van Vuur
7-6 EL SERENO Janse van Vuur
8-2 VIJETA Janse van Vuur
Habib Devin (302: 18-21-25)
1-11 TITELIST Matchett P F
6-2 LILY THERESA Matchett P F
8-4 FAVOURITE MODEL Matchett P F
Hewitson L (1427: 203-215-163)
1-4 GUNNER RUNNER Dawson C
3-2 EXULTANT Nieuwenhuizen
4-11 ZAR Tarry S G
5-7 CELESTINA Tarry S G
6-3 PURPLE DIAMOND Tarry S G
7-4 ELECTROMAGNETIC Tarry S G
8-5 BLOW YOUR COOL Dawson C
9-6 HAREER Tarry S G
Juglall T (315: 15-24-21)
6-11 DREAD THE DRAGON Peter P A
Khathi R (282: 22-30-27)
3-4 CASTLE GATE Peter P A
4-2 GOLD GRIFFIN Peter P A
5-3 MOSS GAS Peter P A
7-1 SEVENTH OF JUNE Peter P A
9-1 PILGRIM'S PROGRESS Peter P A
Khumalo S (518: 64-59-47)
6-1 LONE SURVIVOR Kenny S W
7-9 HIDDEN AGENDA Kenny S W
Klink N (483: 42-40-48)
3-8 COTOPAXI Matchett P F
6-5 FRIEND OF TIME Azzie M G/A A
7-7 THERAVADA Woodruff G V
9-12 BRAVE ZNDAYA Erasmus C E
Lerena G (681: 162-102-88)
1-5 KALGOORLIE Janse van Vuur
4-5 VETRI VEL Woodruff G V
5-4 HARTLEYFIVE Laird A G
6-6 BRIGTNUMBERTEN Magner R R
7-5 MARCH TO GLORY Peter P A
8-1 EXTRAVERT Nieuwenhuizen
9-3 ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY Houdalakis M N
Little C (36: 1-0-3)
4-1 MAROON BELLS Soma J A
Matsunyane K (576: 45-46-46)
3-6 TRILLIANT CUT Stenger D N
7-12 WINTER CRUSADE Matchett P F
Maujean C (943: 61-81-108)
4-3 BYRON BAY Woodruff G V
5-8 STARLIGHTTEMPTRESS Woodruff G V
9-11 MWELASE Soma J A
Mjoka M (84: 2-3-5)
8-10 MISS LEXI Lerena S
9-14 IL MONDO Erasmus C E
Munger R (1251: 120-134-134)
1-3 GOLDEN TUNE Nieuwenhuizen
3-5 PAVLOVA PROJECT Gray St John D
4-6 TURF MASTER Adamson H
5-1 JAMESON GIRL Dawson C
7-3 CHEVRON Nieuwenhuizen
8-9 HIGH SOCIETY Lerena S
9-2 ILLUMINATE Webber B
Nyawo B (46: 1-0-1)
1-8 MASTER TOBE Janse van Vuur
Qaule N (0: 0-0-0)
4-13 DEAL ME IN Zackey T
Schwarz D (722: 60-65-62)
1-2 BRAVE DEPUTY Alexander G M
3-12 MELLOW MUSIC Alexander G M
4-7 FIERCE FIGHTER Alexander G M
5-10 WALNUT DASH Zackey T
6-9 VINE STREET STAR Alexander G M
7-8 THE MAKWAKKERS Magner R R
8-7 AWAIT THE SUNSET Alexander G M
9-8 AFRICAN SUNBIRD Nieuwenhuizen
Simons R (590: 65-52-68)
1-10 ROOI TOM Matchett P F
3-13 QUEEN OF SOUL Sham D
4-9 MY KING Magner R R
5-6 KENTUCKY BLUE Janse van Vuur
7-11 PEACE CALL ME Gray St John D
8-8 FAREWELL BID Gray St John D
9-9 ALWAYS RED Laird A G
Storey C (608: 36-46-52)
7-2 KREMLIN JUDGEMENT De Kock M F
Syster J R (6: 1-0-0)
6-10 MARCUS ATTILIUS Peter P A
V.Rensburg M (639: 74-58-67)
1-1 BELLAGIO KING Fortune A
3-1 READYSETGLO Azzie M G/A A
4-12 MR CUDDLES Woodruff G V
7-10 TOP RANK Woodruff G V
8-6 OUR BISCUIT V.D.Westhuizen
9-5 ANGELIC APPEAL Gray St John D
Yeni M (1682: 195-218-194)
1-6 KOOL BAIKAL Sage R R
3-7 CONSOL QUEEN Nassif A
4-14 ROYAL SIEGE Zackey T
5-9 LILY STARLETTE Matchett P F
6-7 CAMPANILLA Sage R R
8-3 DOUBLED OVER Botes B D
9-4 RABIA THE REBEL Webber B
Zackey C (990: 72-102-89)
3-10 GALLIC PRINCESS Spies T
4-10 SMART DEAL Houdalakis M N
5-5 SEATTLE TANGO Lerena S
9-7 MAZARI Spies T

Turffontein New Course
13/07/2019
Adamson H (Gau:. 115: 2-5-11)
4-6 TURF MASTER Munger R
Alexander G M (Gau:. 416: 33-42-41)
1-2 BRAVE DEPUTY Schwarz D
3-12 MELLOW MUSIC Schwarz D
4-7 FIERCE FIGHTER Schwarz D
6-9 VINE STREET STAR Schwarz D
8-7 AWAIT THE SUNSET Schwarz D
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 398: 43-37-33)
3-1 READYSETGLO V.Rensburg M
6-5 FRIEND OF TIME Klink N
Botes B D (Gau:. 160: 15-12-17)
8-3 DOUBLED OVER Yeni M
Dawson C (Gau:. 267: 27-21-24)
1-4 GUNNER RUNNER Hewitson L
5-1 JAMESON GIRL Munger R
6-8 CAPTAIN'S ALPHA Danielson R
8-5 BLOW YOUR COOL Hewitson L
De Kock M F (KZN:. 648: 104-100-77)
7-2 KREMLIN JUDGEMENT Storey C
8-11 POMANDER Ferraris L J
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 253: 12-13-13)
2-7 EIGHT SECRETS !Siphika S
9-12 BRAVE ZNDAYA Klink N
9-14 IL MONDO Mjoka M
Fortune A (Gau:. 302: 34-30-24)
1-1 BELLAGIO KING V.Rensburg M
3-9 FULL FORCE Bantam C
Francis R (Gau:. 130: 5-5-6)
2-6 GLOBAL EXPOSURE !Ncume T
2-11 INCANTATION !Mabaya C
4-8 BRAVE DETAIL Danielson R
5-2 SOUL OF WIT Danielson R
Gray St John D (Gau:. 499: 37-43-54)
1-9 OPENING GAMBIT Ferraris L J
2-8 IN FOR A PENNY !Mosia S
3-3 MIDNIGHT TOP Ferraris L J
3-5 PAVLOVA PROJECT Munger R
7-11 PEACE CALL ME Simons R
8-8 FAREWELL BID Simons R
9-5 ANGELIC APPEAL V.Rensburg M
9-10 WINGS OF LIGHT Ferraris L J
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 423: 37-45-32)
2-1 MOVIE MAGIC !Mlangeni P
4-10 SMART DEAL Zackey C
9-3 ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY Lerena G
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 413: 48-58-39)
1-5 KALGOORLIE Lerena G
1-8 MASTER TOBE Nyawo B
4-4 DRY YOUR EYES Habib C
5-11 AVANTGARDE Habib C
5-6 KENTUCKY BLUE Simons R
7-6 EL SERENO Habib C
8-2 VIJETA Habib C
Kenny S W (Gau:. 96: 7-10-5)
6-1 LONE SURVIVOR Khumalo S
7-9 HIDDEN AGENDA Khumalo S
Laird A G (Gau:. 360: 51-40-38)
3-11 MAZAVAROO Danielson R
5-4 HARTLEYFIVE Lerena G
9-9 ALWAYS RED Simons R
Lerena S (Gau:. 129: 8-8-11)
5-5 SEATTLE TANGO Zackey C
8-9 HIGH SOCIETY Munger R
8-10 MISS LEXI Mjoka M
Magner R R (Gau:. 422: 43-40-53)
4-9 MY KING Simons R
6-6 BRIGTNUMBERTEN Lerena G
7-8 THE MAKWAKKERS Schwarz D
Maroun G J (Gau:. 556: 30-28-34)
2-9 SHORT SKIRT FLIRT !Cossa B
Matchett P F (Gau:. 477: 38-46-31)
1-10 ROOI TOM Simons R
1-11 TITELIST Habib Devin
3-8 COTOPAXI Klink N
5-9 LILY STARLETTE Yeni M
6-2 LILY THERESA Habib Devin
7-12 WINTER CRUSADE Matsunyane K
8-4 FAVOURITE MODEL Habib Devin
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 132: 3-10-12)
9-13 DRESS FOR SUCCESS Bantam C
Nassif A (Gau:. 75: 2-4-3)
2-10 GREY POWER !Tshobosa S
3-7 CONSOL QUEEN Yeni M
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 289: 27-27-23)
1-3 GOLDEN TUNE Munger R
3-2 EXULTANT Hewitson L
7-3 CHEVRON Munger R
8-1 EXTRAVERT Lerena G
9-8 AFRICAN SUNBIRD Schwarz D
Peter P A (Gau:. 746: 108-98-57)
3-4 CASTLE GATE Khathi R
4-2 GOLD GRIFFIN Khathi R
5-3 MOSS GAS Khathi R
6-4 BIG VOICE JACK Ferraris L J
6-11 DREAD THE DRAGON Juglall T
6-10 MARCUS ATTILIUS Syster J R
7-5 MARCH TO GLORY Lerena G
7-1 SEVENTH OF JUNE Khathi R
9-1 PILGRIM'S PROGRESS Khathi R
Sage R R (Gau:. 130: 21-9-12)
1-6 KOOL BAIKAL Yeni M
6-7 CAMPANILLA Yeni M
Sham D (P.E:. 453: 24-39-47)
1-7 MAGIC VISION Danielson R
3-13 QUEEN OF SOUL Simons R
Soma J A (Gau:. 165: 11-20-15)
4-1 MAROON BELLS Little C
9-11 MWELASE Maujean C
Spies T (Gau:. 598: 51-60-46)
3-10 GALLIC PRINCESS Zackey C
9-7 MAZARI Zackey C
Stenger D N (Gau:. 108: 8-2-12)
3-6 TRILLIANT CUT Matsunyane K
Tarry S G (Gau:. 1315: 156-150-135)
2-2 AFRICAN ROCK !Gwingwizha J
4-11 ZAR Hewitson L
5-7 CELESTINA Hewitson L
6-3 PURPLE DIAMOND Hewitson L
7-4 ELECTROMAGNETIC Hewitson L
9-6 HAREER Hewitson L
V.D.Westhuizen (NCpe:. 27: 0-0-1)
8-6 OUR BISCUIT V.Rensburg M
Webber B (Gau:. 145: 10-6-8)
2-3 BAHAMA STAR !Mlangeni B
2-4 UNCLE TOM !Ngqwangi N
9-2 ILLUMINATE Munger R
9-4 RABIA THE REBEL Yeni M
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 412: 51-53-49)
4-3 BYRON BAY Maujean C
4-12 MR CUDDLES V.Rensburg M
4-5 VETRI VEL Lerena G
5-8 STARLIGHTTEMPTRESS Maujean C
7-7 THERAVADA Klink N
7-10 TOP RANK V.Rensburg M
Zackey T (Gau:. 158: 14-9-14)
2-5 CLINTEAN !Jevu P
4-13 DEAL ME IN Qaule N
4-14 ROYAL SIEGE Yeni M
5-10 WALNUT DASH Schwarz D


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, July 13, 2019 20:52:01