Turffontein New Course
15/06/2019
AFRAAD 4-10
ANNATJIE 2-1
ANNEKA 8-3
ARABIAN AIR 3-3
 
BARON RODNEY
4-2
BARTHOLOMEUS 1-1
BAT ORCHID 2-2
BOUNCING TIGGER 1-2
BRITANNIA QUEEN 5-1
BULLET MAN 4-6
 
CAMPANILLA
4-3
CANDLE ROCK 5-7
CATCH A GLIMPSE 5-5
CLINTEAN 4-15
COLD CASH 8-2
COMANECI 3-7
COTOPAXI 2-3
COUNT TASSILO 6-8
COUNTESS TRENTON 9-6
CRIMSON CASTLE 2-4
CROWN GUARDIAN 3-1
 
DAYLIGHT SAVER
4-7
DESTINYS GAME 9-3
DHABYAAN 6-12
DIORAMA 2-5
DRESS FOR SUCCESS 9-11
DUKE OF ABERCORN 4-11
 
ENDANGERED
4-8
ESCAPE TO VICTORY 2-6
EUROSTORM 7-8
 
FARIHA
8-6
FLAGSHIP FUND 2-7
FLAMING OPAL 2-8
FLASH BURN 3-2
FORBE'S QUARRY 4-12
FRANKLY 9-5
FULL OF ATTITUDE 6-3
 
GIMME HOPE JOHANNA
6-5
GLOBAL EXPOSURE 4-14
GOLD SHADES 9-9
GREAT JOE 4-13
GREENWOOD DRIVE 6-2
 
HAREER
9-4
HIDDEN AGENDA 7-6
 
IL MONDO
9-10
INCANTATION 1-3
IRISH DAME 2-9
 
JAMRA
8-4
JUBILEE LINE 6-6
 
KINGS ARCHER
7-1
KREMLIN JUDGEMENT 7-2
 
LAGERTHA
5-8
LAINSBERG BLUE 6-10
LIBERADO 3-5
LONE SURVIVOR 6-11
LONG POND 9-7
LORD GRANTHAM 4-4
 
MAGIC VISION
1-4
MARSHALL FOCH 7-7
MARULA 4-5
MAZARI 8-9
 
NAZARETH
2-10
NORDIC REBEL 6-7
NOTQUITETHEREYET 5-3
NOW AND FOREVER 3-6
 
OCEANS CHARM
5-9
OCEANS PRIDE 5-4
ON MY MIND 1-5
ORCHID STREET 4-1
 
PALE LILAC
8-8
PASSOVER 5-10
PATRIC 7-11
PICCADILLY SQUARE 9-8
PRIVATE RULER 7-5
 
REVELATION
7-10
ROCKY NIGHT 6-1
ROUGE ALLURE 8-1
ROYAL SIEGE 1-6
RUBY DANCER 9-1
RYDER 6-13
 
SAINT MARCELLA
5-6
SANS REGRETS 9-2
SAUSALITO 2-11
SHADY AFFAIR 4-9
SILVER SPECTRUM 7-3
SNELLER 1-7
STATE STAR 8-7
STEAK AND ALE 1-8
 
TAMMANY HALL
8-5
TARSUS 6-9
THANDEKHILE 5-11
TIERRA DEL FUEGO 3-4
TIGER'S ROCK 1-9
TORRE DEL ORO 6-4
TRIPPLE Z 7-4
 
VASEEM
1-10
 
WAR JEWEL
1-11
WHISKY TRAIN 1-12
WINTER CRUSADE 7-9
TOTAL RUNNERS : 101

Turffontein New Course
15/06/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
4-15 CLINTEAN Zackey T
4-14 GLOBAL EXPOSURE Francis R
4-13 GREAT JOE Maroun G J
Bantam C (136: 2-5-8)
4-12 FORBE'S QUARRY Botha S
9-9 GOLD SHADES De Beer F C
Danielson R (492: 53-61-44)
8-8 PALE LILAC Laird A G
De Gouveia D (515: 43-39-46)
5-3 NOTQUITETHEREYET Naidoo S
6-12 DHABYAAN De Kock M F
7-1 KINGS ARCHER Pettigrew S T
Ferraris L J (741: 69-67-56)
1-12 WHISKY TRAIN Nassif A
2-10 NAZARETH Peter P A
3-4 TIERRA DEL FUEGO Tarry S G
6-10 LAINSBERG BLUE Tarry S G
7-4 TRIPPLE Z Peter P A
8-4 JAMRA Tarry S G
9-5 FRANKLY Peter P A
Habib C (575: 32-45-45)
4-4 LORD GRANTHAM Maroun G J
7-11 PATRIC Little D
Habib Devin (255: 17-17-22)
4-6 BULLET MAN Matchett P F
5-9 OCEANS CHARM Matchett P F
7-5 PRIVATE RULER Matchett P F
Hewitson L (1249: 175-190-139)
1-5 ON MY MIND Tarry S G
2-6 ESCAPE TO VICTORY Tarry S G
3-2 FLASH BURN Tarry S G
5-6 SAINT MARCELLA Peter P A
6-8 COUNT TASSILO Tarry S G
7-3 SILVER SPECTRUM Tarry S G
8-3 ANNEKA Tarry S G
9-4 HAREER Tarry S G
Juglall T (264: 12-22-18)
2-1 ANNATJIE Fortune A
3-6 NOW AND FOREVER Matchett P F
5-5 CATCH A GLIMPSE Binda C
6-13 RYDER Alexander G M
8-7 STATE STAR Laird A G
Khumalo S (467: 57-50-45)
3-3 ARABIAN AIR Ramsden J
6-11 LONE SURVIVOR Kenny S W
7-6 HIDDEN AGENDA Kenny S W
Klink N (427: 40-36-44)
4-7 DAYLIGHT SAVER Kenny S W
5-1 BRITANNIA QUEEN Webber B
7-10 REVELATION Verdonese E
9-11 DRESS FOR SUCCESS Mayhew C J
Lerena D R (349: 35-25-26)
1-7 SNELLER Matchett P F
2-2 BAT ORCHID Mayhew C J
4-5 MARULA Alexander G M
Little C (25: 0-0-3)
1-9 TIGER'S ROCK Soma J A
6-3 FULL OF ATTITUDE Soma J A
Marcus A (565: 169-95-84)
1-10 VASEEM De Kock M F
2-5 DIORAMA De Kock M F
4-10 AFRAAD De Kock M F
5-8 LAGERTHA De Kock M F
Mariba J (9: 0-1-1)
6-4 TORRE DEL ORO Tarry S G
Matsunyane K (552: 43-44-45)
9-1 RUBY DANCER Tarry S G
Maujean C (887: 57-76-100)
1-4 MAGIC VISION Sham D
2-7 FLAGSHIP FUND Sham D
3-7 COMANECI Soma J A
4-2 BARON RODNEY Woodruff G V
9-7 LONG POND Sham D
Mjoka M (58: 1-3-5)
1-11 WAR JEWEL Sham D
Munger R (1137: 114-125-127)
1-2 BOUNCING TIGGER Spies T
2-11 SAUSALITO Jonker C
4-9 SHADY AFFAIR De Kock M F
6-6 JUBILEE LINE Habib F
8-1 ROUGE ALLURE Moffatt S
9-8 PICCADILLY SQUARE Webber B
Nyawo B (42: 1-0-1)
2-12 WISHONAIRE Marwing W H
Penny J (627: 20-27-39)
7-9 WINTER CRUSADE Matchett P F
9-10 IL MONDO Erasmus C E
Sampson J (88: 6-6-3)
5-2 WITHOUT LIMITS Little D
6-1 ROCKY NIGHT Peter P A
Schwarz D (664: 53-59-56)
1-6 ROYAL SIEGE Zackey T
2-3 COTOPAXI Matchett P F
3-5 LIBERADO Alexander G M
4-11 DUKE OF ABERCORN Alexander G M
5-11 THANDEKHILE Alexander G M
7-8 EUROSTORM Verdonese E
8-2 COLD CASH Alexander G M
Simons R (537: 55-46-63)
1-1 BARTHOLOMEUS Botha S
5-7 CANDLE ROCK Botha S
6-5 GIMME HOPE JOHANNA De Kock M F
8-6 FARIHA De Kock M F
9-2 SANS REGRETS Ramsden J
Storey C (557: 34-43-43)
2-4 CRIMSON CASTLE Matchett P F
5-4 OCEANS PRIDE Stidolph B
7-2 KREMLIN JUDGEMENT De Kock M F
V.Rensburg M (597: 69-55-63)
4-1 ORCHID STREET Marwing W H
6-7 NORDIC REBEL Verdonese E
Yeni M (1506: 176-197-176)
1-8 STEAK AND ALE Sage R R
2-9 IRISH DAME Stenger D N
3-1 CROWN GUARDIAN Botes B D
4-3 CAMPANILLA Sage R R
5-10 PASSOVER Marwing W H
6-2 GREENWOOD DRIVE Sage R R
7-7 MARSHALL FOCH Peter P A
8-5 TAMMANY HALL Peter P A
9-3 DESTINYS GAME Peter P A
Zackey C (889: 63-90-83)
1-3 INCANTATION Francis R
2-8 FLAMING OPAL Lerena S
4-8 ENDANGERED Dawson C
6-9 TARSUS Ramsden J
8-9 MAZARI Spies T
9-6 COUNTESS TRENTON Adamson H

Turffontein New Course
15/06/2019
Adamson H (Gau:. 104: 2-5-11)
9-6 COUNTESS TRENTON Zackey C
Alexander G M (Gau:. 379: 29-40-36)
3-5 LIBERADO Schwarz D
4-11 DUKE OF ABERCORN Schwarz D
4-5 MARULA Lerena D R
5-11 THANDEKHILE Schwarz D
6-13 RYDER Juglall T
8-2 COLD CASH Schwarz D
Binda C (Gau:. 333: 24-20-27)
5-5 CATCH A GLIMPSE Juglall T
Botes B D (Gau:. 142: 11-8-17)
3-1 CROWN GUARDIAN Yeni M
Botha S (Gau:. 24: 2-1-1)
1-1 BARTHOLOMEUS Simons R
4-12 FORBE'S QUARRY Bantam C
5-7 CANDLE ROCK Simons R
Dawson C (Gau:. 243: 24-17-19)
4-8 ENDANGERED Zackey C
De Beer F C (Gau:. 49: 0-1-5)
9-9 GOLD SHADES Bantam C
De Kock M F (KZN:. 597: 98-92-70)
1-10 VASEEM Marcus A
2-5 DIORAMA Marcus A
4-10 AFRAAD Marcus A
4-9 SHADY AFFAIR Munger R
5-8 LAGERTHA Marcus A
6-12 DHABYAAN De Gouveia D
6-5 GIMME HOPE JOHANNA Simons R
7-2 KREMLIN JUDGEMENT Storey C
8-6 FARIHA Simons R
Erasmus C E (Gau:. 239: 11-13-12)
9-10 IL MONDO Penny J
Fortune A (Gau:. 271: 28-29-21)
2-1 ANNATJIE Juglall T
Francis R (Gau:. 116: 5-5-6)
1-3 INCANTATION Zackey C
4-14 GLOBAL EXPOSURE *Reserve Runne
Habib F (Gau:. 204: 17-12-19)
6-6 JUBILEE LINE Munger R
Jonker C (Gau:. 72: 7-1-3)
2-11 SAUSALITO Munger R
Kenny S W (Gau:. 81: 6-10-5)
4-7 DAYLIGHT SAVER Klink N
6-11 LONE SURVIVOR Khumalo S
7-6 HIDDEN AGENDA Khumalo S
Laird A G (Gau:. 331: 47-36-37)
8-8 PALE LILAC Danielson R
8-7 STATE STAR Juglall T
Lerena S (Gau:. 114: 8-7-10)
2-8 FLAMING OPAL Zackey C
Little D (Gau:. 61: 3-2-3)
5-2 WITHOUT LIMITS Sampson J
7-11 PATRIC Habib C
Maroun G J (Gau:. 513: 27-27-30)
4-13 GREAT JOE *Reserve Runne
4-4 LORD GRANTHAM Habib C
Marwing W H (Gau:. 151: 18-11-19)
2-12 WISHONAIRE Nyawo B
4-1 ORCHID STREET V.Rensburg M
5-10 PASSOVER Yeni M
Matchett P F (Gau:. 417: 36-43-25)
1-7 SNELLER Lerena D R
2-3 COTOPAXI Schwarz D
2-4 CRIMSON CASTLE Storey C
3-6 NOW AND FOREVER Juglall T
4-6 BULLET MAN Habib Devin
5-9 OCEANS CHARM Habib Devin
7-5 PRIVATE RULER Habib Devin
7-9 WINTER CRUSADE Penny J
Mayhew C J (Gau:. 118: 2-8-11)
2-2 BAT ORCHID Lerena D R
9-11 DRESS FOR SUCCESS Klink N
Moffatt S (Gau:. 204: 10-16-16)
8-1 ROUGE ALLURE Munger R
Naidoo S (Gau:. 62: 1-4-7)
5-3 NOTQUITETHEREYET De Gouveia D
Nassif A (Gau:. 65: 2-3-3)
1-12 WHISKY TRAIN Ferraris L J
Peter P A (Gau:. 647: 89-82-47)
2-10 NAZARETH Ferraris L J
5-6 SAINT MARCELLA Hewitson L
6-1 ROCKY NIGHT Sampson J
7-7 MARSHALL FOCH Yeni M
7-4 TRIPPLE Z Ferraris L J
8-5 TAMMANY HALL Yeni M
9-3 DESTINYS GAME Yeni M
9-5 FRANKLY Ferraris L J
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 219: 26-26-27)
7-1 KINGS ARCHER De Gouveia D
Ramsden J (WCp:. 345: 36-33-38)
3-3 ARABIAN AIR Khumalo S
6-9 TARSUS Zackey C
9-2 SANS REGRETS Simons R
Sage R R (Gau:. 118: 18-9-11)
1-8 STEAK AND ALE Yeni M
4-3 CAMPANILLA Yeni M
6-2 GREENWOOD DRIVE Yeni M
Sham D (P.E:. 399: 21-38-39)
1-4 MAGIC VISION Maujean C
1-11 WAR JEWEL Mjoka M
2-7 FLAGSHIP FUND Maujean C
9-7 LONG POND Maujean C
Soma J A (Gau:. 146: 9-18-13)
1-9 TIGER'S ROCK Little C
3-7 COMANECI Maujean C
6-3 FULL OF ATTITUDE Little C
Spies T (Gau:. 539: 40-53-43)
1-2 BOUNCING TIGGER Munger R
8-9 MAZARI Zackey C
Stenger D N (Gau:. 98: 8-2-12)
2-9 IRISH DAME Yeni M
Stidolph B (Zim:. 80: 6-4-6)
5-4 OCEANS PRIDE Storey C
Tarry S G (Gau:. 1177: 146-133-120)
1-5 ON MY MIND Hewitson L
2-6 ESCAPE TO VICTORY Hewitson L
3-2 FLASH BURN Hewitson L
3-4 TIERRA DEL FUEGO Ferraris L J
6-8 COUNT TASSILO Hewitson L
6-10 LAINSBERG BLUE Ferraris L J
6-4 TORRE DEL ORO Mariba J
7-3 SILVER SPECTRUM Hewitson L
8-3 ANNEKA Hewitson L
8-4 JAMRA Ferraris L J
9-4 HAREER Hewitson L
9-1 RUBY DANCER Matsunyane K
Verdonese E (Gau:. 137: 8-8-16)
6-7 NORDIC REBEL V.Rensburg M
7-8 EUROSTORM Schwarz D
7-10 REVELATION Klink N
Webber B (Gau:. 125: 8-4-6)
5-1 BRITANNIA QUEEN Klink N
9-8 PICCADILLY SQUARE Munger R
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 368: 45-47-44)
4-2 BARON RODNEY Maujean C
Zackey T (Gau:. 140: 13-9-14)
1-6 ROYAL SIEGE Schwarz D
4-15 CLINTEAN *Reserve Runne


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, June 15, 2019 20:52:01