Fairview
14/02/2020
1 Maiden Plate
12.40
1200m
8 Runners
5 Novice Plate
14.45
1800m
8 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 ANDREA 0.00 Cheyne G 60.0 3 {65}
4 WHAT A PRINCE 1.00 Mphanya J 60.0 1 {62}
6 ST PATRICK'S FLAME 5.40 Byleveld M 60.0 6 {46}
7 JOHN IN FLIGHT 7.30 Bogaleboile D 60.0 4 {44}
5 VIBERMATIC 7.50 Mxothwa L 60.0 5 {52}
3 FORBIDDEN AFFAIR 8.10 Gould T 60.0 2 {62}
Same Trainer: (1-3)(2-5)(6-7)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 CRUZ GIOVANNI 0.00 Agrella W 58.5 6 {66}
3 MIGHTY ROCK 0.40 Cheyne G 60.0 1 {66}
2 KING CAPONE 1.60 Steyn K 60.0 4 {73}
6 NINJINSKY'S SON 2.80 Webber E 59.5 8 {57}
4 GOLD PACT 3.50 Mxothwa L 60.0 2 {65}
8 BELONJE 4.90 Byleveld M 57.0 3 {49}
Same Trainer: (7-8)
2 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
13.10
2000m
9 Runners
6 Merit Rated 68 Handicap
15.25
1400m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 ASCENDING HEIGHTS 0.00 Cheyne G 60.0 9 {70}
7 BILLI ANN 3.50 Khathi S 60.0 2 {50}
6 COIN MISTRESS 5.20 Bogaleboile D 60.0 6 {53}
1 LADY CLEMENTINE 6.30 Webber E 60.0 1 {72}
3 STYLISH ICON 8.40 Steyn K 60.0 5 {63}
5 GREEN EDITION 10.30 Mphanya J 60.0 3 {56}
Same Trainer: (3-6-7-8)(4-5)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 BELL TOWER 0.00 Byleveld M 60.5 2 {69}
6 BLACK GARDENIA 1.80 Ndlovu X 58.5 7 {65}
8 ROCK THE COT 2.40 Maujean C 57.5 6 {63}
4 BORN A BULLY 2.50 Gould T 59.5 11 {67}
5 DUOLOGY 3.90 Agrella W 59.0 4 {66}
11 CHESTNUT WILD 5.10 Steyn K 52.5 3 {53}
Same Trainer: (1-4-7)(2-10)(3-6)
3 Maiden Plate (F&M)
13.40
1400m
8 Runners
7 Novice Plate
16.03
1200m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 GOOD TIMES ROLL 0.00 Mphanya J 60.0 1 {60}
2 BRIDESMAID BLUES 0.90 Maujean C 60.0 2 {62}
3 FLYING COLOURS 1.50 Cheyne G 60.0 5 {60}
5 TERRA CREEK GIRL 3.20 Byleveld M 60.0 3 {60}
1 COMET PATH 5.10 Steyn K 60.0 8 {64}
6 ROYAL SPLURGE 5.10 V.Rensburg M 60.0 4 {58}
Same Trainer: (1-4-6)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 TWIN FALLS 0.00 Mxothwa L 57.5 8 {74}
1 SAIL SMARTLY 0.70 Cheyne G 60.0 6 {76}
4 TEOFILIA 3.40 Gould T 59.0 1 {73}
2 DIVINE LAW 6.90 Byleveld M 60.0 5 {70}
10 ON THE SCENT 7.10 Steyn K 56.5 9 {76}
5 CHAINSAW 7.50 Maujean C 59.0 10 {63}
Same Trainer: (1-3-4)(6-9-10)
4 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
14.10
2400m
11 Runners
8 Merit Rated 70 Hcp (F&M)
16.40
1000m
13 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 FIERY FORT 0.00 V.Rensburg M 56.5 9 {77}
1 VICTORY MARCH 0.20 Khathi S 62.0 5 {77}
10 OMAHA TRIBE 0.70 Bogaleboile D 52.0 11 {54}
8 THE GOON SHOW 0.70 Byleveld M 53.5 3 {59}
7 TOM TOM 0.80 Webber E 53.5 10 {60}
9 AWAKENING 1.40 Gould T 52.0 7 {54}
Same Trainer: (1-11)(4-7-9)(6-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
10 ESCAPE TO VEGAS 0.00 Gould T 53.0 6 {56}
9 HONEY SUITE 0.60 Bogaleboile D 54.0 7 {58}
8 GIMME KATRINA 1.50 Maujean C 56.5 4 {63}
12 FURLA 1.80 Mphanya J 52.0 1 {50}
2 GREAT ACHIEVEMENT 3.20 Ndlovu X 60.5 12 {77}
1 WESTERN ANGEL 3.70 Khathi S 61.0 9 {72}
Same Trainer: (1-7)(2-3)(4-10-12)(9-11-13)
Race 1: ANDREA(1)
Race 2: ASCENDING HEIGHTS(2)
Race 3: GOOD TIMES ROLL(4)
Race 7: TWIN FALLS(7)
1 line 4 5 7 2 7 10
16 lines   1 3 6   9
72 lines 2 10       8
192 lines   8   8   12
300 lines   7       2
720 lines   9 2 4    
1 line 5 7 2 7
8 lines 1 3 6  
36 lines 10   8 1
96 lines 8 2 4  
200 lines 7 6 5  
360 lines 9 4 11  
1 line 2 4 5 7 2 7 10
8 lines     1   6   9
24 lines     10 3      
64 lines   2 8        
192 lines           1 8
384 lines         8   12

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Friday, February 14, 2020 20:52:01