Fairview
14/02/2020
ADIOS GRINGO 7-9
AFLEET FLYER 8-4
AFRICA'S GOLD 4-3
ALWAYS DANCING 6-3
ANDREA 1-1
ANNAMARIE 3-7
ANTE OMNIA 6-12
ASCENDING HEIGHTS 2-2
AWAKENING 4-9
 
BELL TOWER
6-2
BELONJE 5-8
BHALTAIR 5-5
BILLI ANN 2-7
BLACK GARDENIA 6-6
BLACKBEARD 4-2
BORN A BULLY 6-4
BRIDESMAID BLUES 3-2
 
CAPTAIN CHARGER
1-8
CHAINSAW 7-5
CHESTNUT WILD 6-11
COIN MISTRESS 2-6
COMET PATH 3-1
CRUZ GIOVANNI 5-7
 
DIVINE LAW
7-2
DUOLOGY 6-5
 
ESCAPE TO VEGAS
8-10
 
FIERY FORT
4-5
FLAME UP 8-7
FLYING COLOURS 3-3
FORBIDDEN AFFAIR 1-3
FORTY DAYS 6-9
FURLA 8-12
 
GIMME KATRINA
8-8
GO SNOW GIRL GO 8-11
GOLD PACT 5-4
GOOD TIMES ROLL 3-4
GREAT ACHIEVEMENT 8-2
GREEN EDITION 2-5
 
HONEY SUITE
8-9
 
IDEAL DANCER
2-9
 
JADEED
7-6
JOHN IN FLIGHT 1-7
 
KING CAPONE
5-2
 
LADY CLEMENTINE
2-1
LADY OF CHOICE 2-4
LUMIERE 8-3
 
MAGNIFICUS
1-2
MASTERFUL 6-1
MIGHTY ROCK 5-3
MIO GRANDE 7-3
 
NATURAL JADE
8-6
NINJINSKY'S SON 5-6
 
OMAHA TRIBE
4-10
ON THE SCENT 7-10
ORIENTAL WORLD 5-1
 
QUEEN NITOCRIS
2-8
 
ROCK STARDOM
4-6
ROCK THE COT 6-8
ROYAL SPLURGE 3-6
 
SABASTIAN
4-4
SAIL SMARTLY 7-1
SHANTYTOWN 7-8
ST PATRICK'S FLAME 1-6
STYLISH ICON 2-3
 
TATTOOED ROCKER
6-7
TEOFILIA 7-4
TERRA CREEK GIRL 3-5
THE DICTATOR 4-11
THE GOON SHOW 4-8
THOMAS TUCKER 6-10
TOM TOM 4-7
TREE OF LIFE 8-13
TWIN FALLS 7-7
 
USHANKA
8-5
 
VIBERMATIC
1-5
VICTORY MARCH 4-1
 
WESTERN ANGEL
8-1
WHAT A PRINCE 1-4
TOTAL RUNNERS : 79

Fairview
14/02/2020
Agrella W (162: 23-18-24)
4-2 BLACKBEARD Bremner Y
5-7 CRUZ GIOVANNI Bremner Y
6-5 DUOLOGY Bremner Y
8-5 USHANKA Bremner Y
Bogaleboile D (101: 3-5-4)
1-7 JOHN IN FLIGHT Kaknis E
2-6 COIN MISTRESS Strydom J V A
4-10 OMAHA TRIBE Strydom J V A
6-12 ANTE OMNIA Kaknis E
7-9 ADIOS GRINGO Strydom J V A
8-9 HONEY SUITE Strydom J V A
Byleveld M (408: 39-39-44)
1-6 ST PATRICK'S FLAME Kaknis E
3-5 TERRA CREEK GIRL Nel J
4-8 THE GOON SHOW Kotzen S B
5-8 BELONJE Bremner Y
6-2 BELL TOWER McKenzie D A
7-2 DIVINE LAW McKenzie D A
8-4 AFLEET FLYER McKenzie D A
Cheyne G (521: 113-70-55)
1-1 ANDREA Greeff A C
2-2 ASCENDING HEIGHTS Greeff A C
3-3 FLYING COLOURS Greeff A C
4-3 AFRICA'S GOLD Greeff A C
5-3 MIGHTY ROCK Greeff A C
6-3 ALWAYS DANCING Greeff A C
7-1 SAIL SMARTLY Greeff A C
8-3 LUMIERE Greeff A C
Devoy S (8: 0-2-1)
2-8 QUEEN NITOCRIS Strydom J V A
8-13 TREE OF LIFE Strydom J V A
Gould T (191: 19-24-23)
1-3 FORBIDDEN AFFAIR Greeff A C
4-9 AWAKENING Paddock G
6-4 BORN A BULLY Smith G D
7-4 TEOFILIA Greeff A C
8-10 ESCAPE TO VEGAS McKenzie D A
Khathi S (20: 0-0-0)
1-2 MAGNIFICUS Kotzen S B
2-7 BILLI ANN Strydom J V A
3-7 ANNAMARIE Turner M
4-1 VICTORY MARCH Kaknis E
8-1 WESTERN ANGEL Smith G D
Maujean C (585: 59-57-66)
1-8 CAPTAIN CHARGER Laing Tara
3-2 BRIDESMAID BLUES Paddock G
4-4 SABASTIAN Paddock G
5-1 ORIENTAL WORLD Laing Tara
6-8 ROCK THE COT Paddock G
7-5 CHAINSAW Laing Tara
8-8 GIMME KATRINA Laing Tara
Mphanya J (180: 9-8-12)
1-4 WHAT A PRINCE Smith G D
2-5 GREEN EDITION Smith G D
3-4 GOOD TIMES ROLL Smith G D
6-7 TATTOOED ROCKER Smith G D
7-6 JADEED Strydom J V A
8-12 FURLA McKenzie D A
Mxothwa L (309: 24-29-34)
1-5 VIBERMATIC Kotzen S B
2-9 IDEAL DANCER Kotzen S B
3-8 YES NO MAYBE Kaknis E
4-6 ROCK STARDOM Kotzen S B
5-4 GOLD PACT Kotzen S B
6-9 FORTY DAYS Robinson M J
7-7 TWIN FALLS Kotzen S B
8-6 NATURAL JADE Nel J
Ndlovu X (166: 17-18-17)
6-6 BLACK GARDENIA Greeff A C
7-3 MIO GRANDE Greeff A C
8-2 GREAT ACHIEVEMENT Greeff A C
Steyn K (283: 3-15-12)
2-3 STYLISH ICON Strydom J V A
3-1 COMET PATH Smith G D
4-11 THE DICTATOR Kaknis E
5-2 KING CAPONE Strydom J V A
6-11 CHESTNUT WILD Strydom J V A
7-10 ON THE SCENT Strydom J V A
8-11 GO SNOW GIRL GO Strydom J V A
V.Rensburg M (472: 47-52-49)
2-4 LADY OF CHOICE Smith G D
3-6 ROYAL SPLURGE Smith G D
4-5 FIERY FORT Smith G D
5-5 BHALTAIR Smith G D
6-1 MASTERFUL Smith G D
7-8 SHANTYTOWN McLachlan D J
8-7 FLAME UP Smith G D
Webber E (39: 2-1-1)
2-1 LADY CLEMENTINE Paddock G
4-7 TOM TOM Paddock G
5-6 NINJINSKY'S SON Paddock G
6-10 THOMAS TUCKER McKenzie D A

Fairview
14/02/2020
Bremner Y (P.E:. 471: 49-49-57)
4-2 BLACKBEARD Agrella W
5-8 BELONJE Byleveld M
5-7 CRUZ GIOVANNI Agrella W
6-5 DUOLOGY Agrella W
8-5 USHANKA Agrella W
Greeff A C (P.E:. 584: 108-80-70)
1-1 ANDREA Cheyne G
1-3 FORBIDDEN AFFAIR Gould T
2-2 ASCENDING HEIGHTS Cheyne G
3-3 FLYING COLOURS Cheyne G
4-3 AFRICA'S GOLD Cheyne G
5-3 MIGHTY ROCK Cheyne G
6-3 ALWAYS DANCING Cheyne G
6-6 BLACK GARDENIA Ndlovu X
7-3 MIO GRANDE Ndlovu X
7-1 SAIL SMARTLY Cheyne G
7-4 TEOFILIA Gould T
8-2 GREAT ACHIEVEMENT Ndlovu X
8-3 LUMIERE Cheyne G
Kaknis E (P.E:. 126: 5-4-8)
1-7 JOHN IN FLIGHT Bogaleboile D
1-6 ST PATRICK'S FLAME Byleveld M
3-8 YES NO MAYBE Mxothwa L
4-11 THE DICTATOR Steyn K
4-1 VICTORY MARCH Khathi S
6-12 ANTE OMNIA Bogaleboile D
Kotzen S B (P.E:. 313: 19-21-33)
1-2 MAGNIFICUS Khathi S
1-5 VIBERMATIC Mxothwa L
2-9 IDEAL DANCER Mxothwa L
4-6 ROCK STARDOM Mxothwa L
4-8 THE GOON SHOW Byleveld M
5-4 GOLD PACT Mxothwa L
7-7 TWIN FALLS Mxothwa L
Laing Tara (P.E:. 206: 22-28-19)
1-8 CAPTAIN CHARGER Maujean C
5-1 ORIENTAL WORLD Maujean C
7-5 CHAINSAW Maujean C
8-8 GIMME KATRINA Maujean C
McKenzie D A (P.E:. 169: 11-19-21)
6-2 BELL TOWER Byleveld M
6-10 THOMAS TUCKER Webber E
7-2 DIVINE LAW Byleveld M
8-4 AFLEET FLYER Byleveld M
8-10 ESCAPE TO VEGAS Gould T
8-12 FURLA Mphanya J
McLachlan D J (P.E:. 38: 0-2-2)
7-8 SHANTYTOWN V.Rensburg M
Nel J (P.E:. 18: 3-1-4)
3-5 TERRA CREEK GIRL Byleveld M
8-6 NATURAL JADE Mxothwa L
Paddock G (P.E:. 120: 15-10-14)
2-1 LADY CLEMENTINE Webber E
3-2 BRIDESMAID BLUES Maujean C
4-9 AWAKENING Gould T
4-4 SABASTIAN Maujean C
4-7 TOM TOM Webber E
5-6 NINJINSKY'S SON Webber E
6-8 ROCK THE COT Maujean C
Robinson M J (WCp:. 105: 5-6-14)
6-9 FORTY DAYS Mxothwa L
Smith G D (P.E:. 584: 43-47-46)
1-4 WHAT A PRINCE Mphanya J
2-5 GREEN EDITION Mphanya J
2-4 LADY OF CHOICE V.Rensburg M
3-1 COMET PATH Steyn K
3-4 GOOD TIMES ROLL Mphanya J
3-6 ROYAL SPLURGE V.Rensburg M
4-5 FIERY FORT V.Rensburg M
5-5 BHALTAIR V.Rensburg M
6-4 BORN A BULLY Gould T
6-1 MASTERFUL V.Rensburg M
6-7 TATTOOED ROCKER Mphanya J
8-7 FLAME UP V.Rensburg M
8-1 WESTERN ANGEL Khathi S
Strydom J V A (P.E:. 311: 15-20-19)
2-7 BILLI ANN Khathi S
2-6 COIN MISTRESS Bogaleboile D
2-8 QUEEN NITOCRIS Devoy S
2-3 STYLISH ICON Steyn K
4-10 OMAHA TRIBE Bogaleboile D
5-2 KING CAPONE Steyn K
6-11 CHESTNUT WILD Steyn K
7-9 ADIOS GRINGO Bogaleboile D
7-6 JADEED Mphanya J
7-10 ON THE SCENT Steyn K
8-11 GO SNOW GIRL GO Steyn K
8-9 HONEY SUITE Bogaleboile D
8-13 TREE OF LIFE Devoy S
Turner M (P.E:. 64: 1-3-3)
3-7 ANNAMARIE Khathi S


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Friday, February 14, 2020 20:52:01