Fairview
15/03/2019
ADALFIERI 8-6
ADORADA 6-6
ALL THE SEVENS 5-5
ALRIGHT JACK 2-1
ANGEL OF ATHENS 6-4
ARMSTRONG'S BOY 5-8
 
BAKKIES
8-3
BIG BAY 2-2
BLACK KNIGHT 2-3
BRIGADOON ELY 3-9
BUSHY PARK 9-13
BUTTERFLY SPIRIT 9-8
 
CANDY CRUSH
9-5
CAPAILL 9-17
CAPTAIN CARLOS 3-1
CHAPEL CLEEVE 3-7
CHAPPAQUIDDICK 7-8
COUNTRY ROCK 8-1
COZY CHESTNUT 1-6
 
DAMARALAND
5-4
DATA LINK 6-7
DAY'S OF THUNDER 3-5
DELIA'S DELIGHT 4-6
DESERT WANDERER 1-4
DISTANT CALL 9-9
DOUBLE BLACK 4-4
 
EESHARA
1-9
ELUSIVE FOUNTAIN 1-2
ENGADINE 3-6
EVOLVER 7-5
 
FIRE IN THE BELLY
7-1
FOOLS GARDEN 6-5
FRED THE RED 2-4
FRIKKIE 7-6
 
GIACOMO
2-5
GIMME KATRINA 9-12
GINGER ROCK 1-7
GITANGO TONIGHT 6-8
GO DIRECT 7-2
GOLD DRAGON 2-6
GRAVITATION 3-2
GUN HILL 8-2
 
HARINGTON PORT
8-11
HEART STONE 1-15
HIDDEN POWER 3-11
HONEY SUITE 9-11
HURRICANE SASHA 1-8
 
I WILL BE
8-7
IN THE NAVY 3-3
 
JOKING
9-6
JOSIE 9-16
JUDD'S ROCKET 8-4
JUST MY STYLE 5-6
 
KEANAN'S ROCK
8-8
KILLALA 9-10
KISS ME TWICE 8-13
 
LADY LIVIA
9-19
LANDELA 4-5
LIGHT ON HER TOES 4-3
LINDEN ROCK 2-7
LUCKY LULU 6-1
LUMOS 2-8
 
MAID SO FAR
1-16
MARIE ANTOINETTE 1-11
MASTER DESIGN 3-4
MASTERFUL 5-1
MAVERICK GIRL 4-1
MEDITERANEAN MAGIC 1-10
MELANDIA 1-1
MIO GRANDE 2-9
MULTI GOLD 7-7
MY PREROGATIVE 1-13
 
OASIS QUEEN
8-9
OMAHA TRIBE 7-9
ON A PROMISE 1-14
ONE DESTINY 3-10
ONESIE 6-10
 
PEPPER DUST
9-15
PIN UP FOLD 6-9
PLANO 7-4
POLLYMANIA 1-12
POPINJAY 9-18
PRINCESS BLITZ 1-3
 
REDBERRY WOOD
4-7
REINE TONNERRE 4-2
ROYAL APPLAUSE 5-2
 
SEEKING WISDOM
6-3
SHEET WEAVER 7-3
SHEPARD'S DELIGHT 9-4
SILVER GOBLET 6-2
SMOKEY AFFAIR 4-8
ST JOSEPH 8-14
STAR ANGEL 9-3
STRAWBERRY GIRL 9-2
SUNDAY FALLS 8-10
 
THE DONEGAL MAN
3-8
THE GOON SHOW 8-5
TRAVEL IN STYLE 9-1
TRIAL RUN 2-10
TSESSEBE 9-7
 
WAIT A SEC
1-5
WEMIBONO 8-12
WHO KNOWS 9-14
WILDCAT 5-7
WONDER WOMAN 3-12
TOTAL RUNNERS : 106

Fairview
15/03/2019
1-9 EESHARA McKenzie D A
!Bam N (0: 0-0-0)
1-4 DESERT WANDERER Strydom J V A
!Feni V (1: 0-0-0)
1-13 MY PREROGATIVE Kaknis E
!Kaspile A (1: 0-0-0)
1-10 MEDITERANEAN MAGIC Kaknis E
!Mbumbulu A (1: 0-0-0)
1-3 PRINCESS BLITZ Kotzen S B
!Mgqobozi M (0: 0-0-0)
1-14 ON A PROMISE Kaknis E
!Mkhuthukana T (1: 0-0-0)
1-12 POLLYMANIA Kaknis E
!Mkhwambi M (1: 0-0-0)
1-1 MELANDIA Bremner Y
!Mlunguzi X (1: 1-0-0)
1-7 GINGER ROCK Smith G D
!Mpotye N (1: 0-0-0)
1-15 HEART STONE Bremner Y
!Naki M (1: 0-0-0)
1-2 ELUSIVE FOUNTAIN Bremner Y
!Ngqabuko S (2: 0-0-0)
1-6 COZY CHESTNUT Greeff A C
!Nkosana S (0: 0-0-0)
1-8 HURRICANE SASHA Strydom J V A
!Strydom K (0: 0-0-0)
1-16 MAID SO FAR Strydom J V A
!Van Niekerk J (1: 0-0-0)
1-11 MARIE ANTOINETTE Strydom J V A
*Not Declared (0: 0-0-0)
1-5 WAIT A SEC Smith G D
9-13 BUSHY PARK McKenzie D A
9-14 WHO KNOWS Strydom J V A
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
9-19 LADY LIVIA McKenzie D A
Agrella W (111: 8-9-14)
3-10 ONE DESTINY Bremner Y
4-3 LIGHT ON HER TOES Greeff A C
8-2 GUN HILL Bremner Y
9-4 SHEPARD'S DELIGHT Greeff A C
Cheyne G (538: 88-88-68)
2-9 MIO GRANDE Greeff A C
3-11 HIDDEN POWER Greeff A C
4-6 DELIA'S DELIGHT Greeff A C
5-4 DAMARALAND Greeff A C
6-5 FOOLS GARDEN Greeff A C
7-1 FIRE IN THE BELLY Greeff A C
8-8 KEANAN'S ROCK Paddock G
9-9 DISTANT CALL Greeff A C
Claassen B (55: 4-2-5)
3-8 THE DONEGAL MAN Uren G W
8-3 BAKKIES Paddock G
De Gouveia D (276: 26-23-27)
2-7 LINDEN ROCK Uren G W
3-4 MASTER DESIGN Strydom J V A
5-5 ALL THE SEVENS Uren G W
6-7 DATA LINK Kotzen S B
7-6 FRIKKIE Strydom J V A
8-7 I WILL BE McLachlan D J
9-1 TRAVEL IN STYLE Strydom J V A
Gould T (262: 27-25-23)
2-5 GIACOMO Greeff A C
3-7 CHAPEL CLEEVE McLachlan D J
4-5 LANDELA Greeff A C
9-7 TSESSEBE Greeff A C
Hewitson L (744: 114-118-83)
3-3 IN THE NAVY Bremner Y
4-1 MAVERICK GIRL Bremner Y
5-3 WORLD MISSION Bremner Y
6-3 SEEKING WISDOM Kotzen S B
7-4 PLANO Laing Tara
8-12 WEMIBONO Bremner Y
9-12 GIMME KATRINA Bremner Y
King J (2: 0-0-0)
9-18 POPINJAY Greeff A C
Maujean C (615: 39-50-72)
3-12 WONDER WOMAN Kaknis E
4-2 REINE TONNERRE Laing Tara
5-7 WILDCAT Smith G D
6-6 ADORADA Kaknis E
7-2 GO DIRECT Laing Tara
8-13 KISS ME TWICE Laing Tara
9-3 STAR ANGEL Laing Tara
Minnie K (172: 6-5-15)
2-3 BLACK KNIGHT Greeff A C
7-3 SHEET WEAVER Laing Tara
8-6 ADALFIERI Greeff A C
9-11 HONEY SUITE Laing Tara
Mphanya J (253: 12-17-27)
2-10 TRIAL RUN Smith G D
3-9 BRIGADOON ELY Smith G D
6-2 SILVER GOBLET Smith G D
8-10 SUNDAY FALLS Smith G D
9-10 KILLALA Smith G D
Mxothwa L (318: 26-19-29)
2-8 LUMOS Kotzen S B
3-5 DAY'S OF THUNDER Uren G W
4-8 SMOKEY AFFAIR Kotzen S B
5-6 JUST MY STYLE Kotzen S B
6-4 ANGEL OF ATHENS Kotzen S B
8-5 THE GOON SHOW Kotzen S B
9-2 STRAWBERRY GIRL McKenzie D A
Naidoo S (49: 1-1-3)
2-6 GOLD DRAGON Smith G D
8-11 HARINGTON PORT Smith G D
9-17 CAPAILL Greeff A C
Ndlovu X (82: 5-3-3)
2-1 ALRIGHT JACK Greeff A C
4-4 DOUBLE BLACK Greeff A C
5-2 ROYAL APPLAUSE McLachlan D J
6-9 PIN UP FOLD Kotzen S B
7-7 MULTI GOLD Kotzen S B
8-9 OASIS QUEEN Strydom J H
9-8 BUTTERFLY SPIRIT Greeff A C
Penny J (484: 16-20-30)
2-4 FRED THE RED Uren G W
3-2 GRAVITATION Uren G W
7-8 CHAPPAQUIDDICK Smith G D
8-14 ST JOSEPH Uren G W
9-15 PEPPER DUST Smith G D
Sakayi K (310: 27-25-16)
6-1 LUCKY LULU Paddock G
8-1 COUNTRY ROCK Paddock G
9-16 JOSIE Paddock G
Thackeray M (357: 11-13-20)
3-6 ENGADINE Strydom J V A
5-8 ARMSTRONG'S BOY Strydom J V A
6-10 ONESIE Strydom J V A
7-9 OMAHA TRIBE Strydom J V A
9-5 CANDY CRUSH Bremner Y
Yeni M (1088: 127-139-139)
2-2 BIG BAY Smith G D
3-1 CAPTAIN CARLOS Smith G D
4-7 REDBERRY WOOD Smith G D
5-1 MASTERFUL Smith G D
6-8 GITANGO TONIGHT Smith G D
7-5 EVOLVER Smith G D
8-4 JUDD'S ROCKET Smith G D
9-6 JOKING Smith G D

Fairview
15/03/2019
Bremner Y (P.E:. 501: 68-72-54)
1-2 ELUSIVE FOUNTAIN !Naki M
1-15 HEART STONE !Mpotye N
1-1 MELANDIA !Mkhwambi M
3-3 IN THE NAVY Hewitson L
3-10 ONE DESTINY Agrella W
4-1 MAVERICK GIRL Hewitson L
5-3 WORLD MISSION Hewitson L
8-2 GUN HILL Agrella W
8-12 WEMIBONO Hewitson L
9-5 CANDY CRUSH Thackeray M
9-12 GIMME KATRINA Hewitson L
Greeff A C (P.E:. 684: 105-87-77)
1-6 COZY CHESTNUT !Ngqabuko S
2-1 ALRIGHT JACK Ndlovu X
2-3 BLACK KNIGHT Minnie K
2-5 GIACOMO Gould T
2-9 MIO GRANDE Cheyne G
3-11 HIDDEN POWER Cheyne G
4-6 DELIA'S DELIGHT Cheyne G
4-4 DOUBLE BLACK Ndlovu X
4-5 LANDELA Gould T
4-3 LIGHT ON HER TOES Agrella W
5-4 DAMARALAND Cheyne G
6-5 FOOLS GARDEN Cheyne G
7-1 FIRE IN THE BELLY Cheyne G
8-6 ADALFIERI Minnie K
9-8 BUTTERFLY SPIRIT Ndlovu X
9-17 CAPAILL Naidoo S
9-9 DISTANT CALL Cheyne G
9-18 POPINJAY King J
9-4 SHEPARD'S DELIGHT Agrella W
9-7 TSESSEBE Gould T
Kaknis E (212: 5-6-6)
1-10 MEDITERANEAN MAGIC !Kaspile A
1-13 MY PREROGATIVE !Feni V
1-14 ON A PROMISE !Mgqobozi M
1-12 POLLYMANIA !Mkhuthukana T
3-12 WONDER WOMAN Maujean C
6-6 ADORADA Maujean C
Kotzen S B (P.E:. 336: 28-26-42)
1-3 PRINCESS BLITZ !Mbumbulu A
2-8 LUMOS Mxothwa L
4-8 SMOKEY AFFAIR Mxothwa L
5-6 JUST MY STYLE Mxothwa L
6-4 ANGEL OF ATHENS Mxothwa L
6-7 DATA LINK De Gouveia D
6-9 PIN UP FOLD Ndlovu X
6-3 SEEKING WISDOM Hewitson L
7-7 MULTI GOLD Ndlovu X
8-5 THE GOON SHOW Mxothwa L
Laing Tara (P.E:. 336: 39-32-44)
4-2 REINE TONNERRE Maujean C
7-2 GO DIRECT Maujean C
7-4 PLANO Hewitson L
7-3 SHEET WEAVER Minnie K
8-13 KISS ME TWICE Maujean C
9-11 HONEY SUITE Minnie K
9-3 STAR ANGEL Maujean C
McKenzie D A (P.E:. 175: 10-19-8)
1-9 EESHARA Not declared
9-13 BUSHY PARK *Not Declared
9-19 LADY LIVIA *Reserve Runne
9-2 STRAWBERRY GIRL Mxothwa L
McLachlan D J (P.E:. 48: 3-5-3)
3-7 CHAPEL CLEEVE Gould T
5-2 ROYAL APPLAUSE Ndlovu X
8-7 I WILL BE De Gouveia D
Paddock G (P.E:. 154: 18-15-15)
6-1 LUCKY LULU Sakayi K
8-3 BAKKIES Claassen B
8-1 COUNTRY ROCK Sakayi K
8-8 KEANAN'S ROCK Cheyne G
9-16 JOSIE Sakayi K
Smith G D (P.E:. 728: 54-57-72)
1-7 GINGER ROCK !Mlunguzi X
1-5 WAIT A SEC *Not Declared
2-2 BIG BAY Yeni M
2-6 GOLD DRAGON Naidoo S
2-10 TRIAL RUN Mphanya J
3-9 BRIGADOON ELY Mphanya J
3-1 CAPTAIN CARLOS Yeni M
4-7 REDBERRY WOOD Yeni M
5-1 MASTERFUL Yeni M
5-7 WILDCAT Maujean C
6-8 GITANGO TONIGHT Yeni M
6-2 SILVER GOBLET Mphanya J
7-8 CHAPPAQUIDDICK Penny J
7-5 EVOLVER Yeni M
8-11 HARINGTON PORT Naidoo S
8-4 JUDD'S ROCKET Yeni M
8-10 SUNDAY FALLS Mphanya J
9-6 JOKING Yeni M
9-10 KILLALA Mphanya J
9-15 PEPPER DUST Penny J
Strydom J H (P.E:. 27: 1-1-1)
8-9 OASIS QUEEN Ndlovu X
Strydom J V A (P.E.:. 358: 14-16-25)
1-4 DESERT WANDERER !Bam N
1-8 HURRICANE SASHA !Nkosana S
1-16 MAID SO FAR !Strydom K
1-11 MARIE ANTOINETTE !Van Niekerk J
3-6 ENGADINE Thackeray M
3-4 MASTER DESIGN De Gouveia D
5-8 ARMSTRONG'S BOY Thackeray M
6-10 ONESIE Thackeray M
7-6 FRIKKIE De Gouveia D
7-9 OMAHA TRIBE Thackeray M
9-1 TRAVEL IN STYLE De Gouveia D
9-14 WHO KNOWS *Not Declared
Uren G W (P.E:. 47: 0-1-1)
2-4 FRED THE RED Penny J
2-7 LINDEN ROCK De Gouveia D
3-5 DAY'S OF THUNDER Mxothwa L
3-2 GRAVITATION Penny J
3-8 THE DONEGAL MAN Claassen B
5-5 ALL THE SEVENS De Gouveia D
8-14 ST JOSEPH Penny J


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, March 15, 2019 20:52:02